Loading
Kansas Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
KSHSAA 4A State Championship 2023
May 26, 2023
May 27, 2023
Wichita State University
Wichita, KS
Hosted by
Kansas State High School Activities Association
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Venue Records
Back
High School Boys
High School Girls
Past Meets
2020s
2010s
2000s
1990s
1980s
1970s
Back
2024-05-24
2024-05-24
2024-05-24
2024-05-24
2024-05-24
2024-05-24
2023-05-27
2023-05-26
2023-05-26
2023-05-26
2023-05-26
2023-05-26
2023-05-26
2022-05-27
2022-05-27
2022-05-27
2022-05-27
2022-05-27
2022-05-27
2022-05-27
2022-05-13
2021-05-27
2020-05-29
2019-05-24
2018-05-25
2017-05-26
2016-05-27
2015-05-29
2014-05-30
2013-05-24
2012-05-25
2011-05-27
2010-05-28
2009-05-29
2008-05-23
2007-05-25
2006-05-26
2004-05-28
2003-05-30
2000-05-26
1991-05-24
1990-05-27
1989-05-27
1988-05-24
1987-05-24
1986-05-24
1979-05-26
Home
Results
Videos
Articles
Teams
Entries
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
69
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
14.86
Madison Williams
Clearwater High School
100 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.87
Madison Williams
Clearwater High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
5:12.63
Hayley Trotter
Clearwater High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
45.13
Madison Williams
Clearwater High School
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
45.14
Madison Williams
Clearwater High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
45.62
Caylin Seely
Buhler High School
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
45.70
Kenzy McArtor
Clearwater High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:15.82
Elyssa Frieze
Chapman High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
11:17.60
Brett Jacobson
Circle High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
57.94
Maddie Schrandt
Andale High School
800 Meter Run Finals
2:17.98
Hayley Trotter
Clearwater High School
Discus Finals
121-2
Darcee Ashcraft
Holton High School
Discus Finals
138-1
Mckenzie Fairchild
Andale High School
Javelin Finals
121-1
Corinne Donnenwerth
Pratt High School
Javelin Finals
121-11
Harper Schoendaller
Baldwin High School
Javelin Finals
137-6
Riley Bebb
Labette County High School
Javelin Finals
138-5
Jenna Kuepker
Andale High School
Javelin Finals
157-3
Mckenzie Fairchild
Andale High School
Long Jump Finals
17-6.5
Maggie Kauk
Paola High School
Pole Vault Finals
10-6
JoJo Cutler
Andale High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0
Maddy Carpenter-Ross
Louisburg High School
Shot Put Finals
38-11.5
Emery May
Andale High School
Shot Put Finals
39-0.25
Chantae Porter
Field Kindley High School
Shot Put Finals
39-4.75
Emilie Schweizer
Buhler High School
Shot Put Finals
39-6.25
Brennan Moeckel
Eudora High School
Shot Put Finals
39-11.25
Cheyenne Jones
El Dorado High School
Shot Put Finals
40-0.5
Kena Leonard
Paola High School
Shot Put Finals
40-0.5
Ali Olson
Bishop Miege
Shot Put Finals
42-4
Mckenzie Fairchild
Andale High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-6
Summya Adigun
Hugoton High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-6.75
Iniya Hinman
Parsons High School
Triple Jump Finals
36-9.25
Grace Rowland
Andale High School
Triple Jump Finals
38-3.25
Emery Keebaugh
Ottawa High School
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.67
Teagan Cobb
Rose Hill High School
110 Meter Hurdles Finals
14.70
Mason Dobbins
Louisburg High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:16.29
Eli Gilmore
Tonganoxie High School
1600 Meter Run Finals
4:19.96
Blake Logan
Circle High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
38.41
Jake Muller
Hayden High School
300 Meter Hurdles Finals
38.43
Conor Dunback
Eudora High School
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims
39.32
Conor Dunback
Eudora High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:33.89
Eli Gilmore
Tonganoxie High School
3200 Meter Run Finals
9:36.87
Blake Logan
Circle High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
48.40
Eli Gilmore
Tonganoxie High School
400 Meter Dash Prelims
49.05
Eli Gilmore
Tonganoxie High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
49.28
Jonathan Cutting
Wamego High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
3:20.99
Relay Team
Hayden High School
4x400 Meter Relay Finals
3:21.60
Relay Team
Wamego High School
4x800 Meter Relay Finals
8:00.36
Relay Team
Wamego High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:53.95
Eli Gilmore
Tonganoxie High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:57.78
Harrison Cutting
Wamego High School
Discus Finals
150-2
Caden West
Baldwin High School
Discus Finals
166-9
Riley Marx
Andale High School
Discus Finals
168-10
Zion Woodin
Ottawa High School
High Jump Finals
6-6
Mason Dobbins
Louisburg High School
Javelin Finals
177-11
Brody Stewart
Paola High School
Javelin Finals
185-5
Conor Dunback
Eudora High School
Javelin Finals
185-5
Nathan Vincent
Louisburg High School
Javelin Finals
186-4
Cooper Marx
Andale High School
Javelin Finals
193-8
Kole Manley
Eudora High School
Javelin Finals
202-6
Jonah Meyer
Andale High School
Javelin Finals
206-11
Riley Marx
Andale High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-0
Kole Manley
Eudora High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-6
Cooper Wingfield
Louisburg High School
Pole Vault Finals
14-6
Rylan White
Andale High School
Pole Vault Finals
15-0
Caden Caplinger
Louisburg High School
Shot Put Finals
51-8
Nathan Vincent
Louisburg High School
Shot Put Finals
52-10
Daegan Jensen
Bishop Miege
Shot Put Finals
56-3.5
Jackson Kraus
Andale High School
Triple Jump Finals
45-8.25
Dontae Boykins
Field Kindley High School