Loading
Kansas Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Inman HS Invitational 2024
Apr 9, 2024
Inman HS
Inman, KS
Hosted by
Inman High School
Timing/Results
Midwest Timing & Results
View Live Results
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Lyons High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.73
Keirah Davis
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
15.62
Sindy Arecely Reyes
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
16.03
Ariah Silva
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
200 Meter Dash
32.62
Greta Showalter
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
32.66
Sindy Arecely Reyes
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.77
Keirah Davis
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
1600 Meter Run
8:38.30
Carlin Silva
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.12
Greta Showalter
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Long Jump
14-0.5
Karson Peter
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Triple Jump
27-5.75
Ariah Silva
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Discus
65-8
Mitzy Gomez
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Javelin
92-5
Greta Showalter
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
61-7
Karson Peter
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Shot Put
27-4
Mitzy Gomez
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
25-7
Peyton Crawford
11th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-7.5
Jailynn Silva
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-7.5
Fernanda Rodriguez
17th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
20-2
Joliette Pennington
18th
Finals
H1
Varsity Girls Results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
12.38
Yurem Ordonez
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.51
SB
Joshsaun Hamilton
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
12.74
Marcos Gonzalez
13th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
200 Meter Dash
25.79
SB
Yurem Ordonez
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.40
Marcos Gonzalez
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26.82
Joshsaun Hamilton
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
800 Meter Run
2:34.62
Ricardo Tapia
3rd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:35.53
Angel Landeros
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:38.26
SB
Ben DeWitt
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
2:48.02
SB
Levi Timberlake
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
1600 Meter Run
6:02.03
SB
Jose Recendiz
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6:04.42
Levi Timberlake
9th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
110 Meter Hurdles
19.84
Jose Recendiz
7th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
300 Meter Hurdles
53.21
Jose Recendiz
8th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
High Jump
5-6
Tavin McDaniel
2nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Long Jump
20-2
Xavier Solis
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
16-0
Ricardo Tapia
15th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Triple Jump
41-6
Xavier Solis
1st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
34-1.25
Angel Landeros
10th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Pole Vault
7-0
Angel Landeros
4th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6-6
Jose Recendiz
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
6-6
Levi Timberlake
5th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Discus
72-3
Tyler Crider
16th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
62-6
Maddox Link
22nd
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
58-3
David Fuentes
24th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
53-4
Kevin Carrera
25th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
Shot Put
34-3
Miguel Corona
6th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
29-10.5
Maddox Link
12th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
26-1
Tyler Crider
19th
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results
24-1
David Fuentes
21st
Finals
H1
Varsity Boys Results