Blue Valley Southwest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.71 | SB | Alyson Massey | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete |
16.11 | SB | Lily Falkner | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete |
17.48 | SB | Kia Patel | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
18.05 | Ravinder Johal | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:30.74 | SB | Mylah Storey-Altema | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | SB | Elliana Savage | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
11-1 | SB | Kia Patel | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
52-8 | SB | Katie Pittman | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8.5 | SB | Ashley Merkle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
24-4 | Katie Pittman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.29 | SB | Weston Rolf | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete |
12.85 | SB | Jackson Harmon | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete |
12.93 | SB | Jaelyn Sides | 32nd | Finals H3 | Complete |
13.39 | SB | Charles Harris | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete |
13.59 | SB | Brent Wozniak | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete |
14.00 | SB | Joseph Geisler | 39th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.36 | SB | Crew Alvarez | 18th | Finals H5 | Complete |
25.85 | SB | Mousa Musallet | 23rd | Finals H6 | Complete |
26.55 | SB | Landon Bosiv | 30th | Finals H3 | Complete |
26.81 | SB | Jaelyn Sides | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete |
27.66 | SB | Chase Ryckman | 37th | Finals H3 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.11 | SB | Bailey Stanfield | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete |
59.74 | Crew Alvarez | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete | |
1:00.31 | SB | Tyler Young | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete |
1:05.25 | SB | Chase Ryckman | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:06.90 | SB | Andrew Skinner | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.31 | SB | Elijah Chavez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:56.08 | SB | Sean Quijano | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.34 | SB | David Boley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5:29.76 | Elijah Chavez | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
5:35.16 | SB | Mitch Quijano | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete |
5:49.05 | SB | Carlos Fernandez del Pino | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete |
6:11.52 | SB | Max Clark | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:19.61 | SB | Liam Wreford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.95 | Parker Lindman | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
20.57 | SB | Ryan Richardson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.48 | Parker Lindman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
52.62 | SB | Ryan Richardson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.11 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.03 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:41.99 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Parker Lindman | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4-10 | SB | Jackson Harmon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
101-6 | Tyler Looney | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
97-3.5 | SB | Rylan Nelson | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete |
81-9 | SB | Daniel Butler | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |
80-0.5 | Luke Haskins | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
77-5 | SB | Lucas Spinner | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
61-0 | SB | Erik McCann | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Javelin | |||||
97-0 | SB | Daniel Butler | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete |
91-6 | SB | Erik McCann | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
83-5 | SB | Rylan Nelson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
76-6 | SB | Luke Haskins | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
73-8 | SB | Jaskaran Johal | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
71-2 | SB | Lucas Spinner | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete |
64-7 | Tyler Looney | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9 | Rylan Nelson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
35-1 | SB | William Morgan | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete |
33-8.5 | Tyler Looney | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
28-1.5 | SB | Jaskaran Johal | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete |
25-11.5 | SB | Andrew Southwell | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
24-4 | SB | Lucas Spinner | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
22-11 | SB | Erik McCann | 25th | Finals H2 | Complete |