Gold V/JV/C Results
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 3 HS Girls 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Keeghan Edwards 9 Valor Christian 17:50.1 1
2 Katie Schwartzkopf 12 Mill Valley 18:00.3 2
3 Olivia Bakker 12 Op-Blue Valley West 18:07.2 3
4 Brooke Wilson 11 Valor Christian 18:12.3 4
5 Grace Hanson 11 Kansas City-Piper 18:23.5
6 Grace Meyer 12 Shawnee Miss 18:29.3 5
7 Carson Wisemiller 11 Fayetteville 18:56.6 6
8 Isabelle Hartnett 11 Millard West 18:58.6 7
9 Taylor Rorick 11 Valor Christian 19:08.5 8
10 Cecilia Fisher 12 Op-Blue Vall 19:11.1 9
11 Katherine Soule 12 Op-Blue Valley West 19:15.4 10
12 Charlotte Caldwell 9 Mill Valley 19:16.5 11
13 Britton Kelly 12 Maize South 19:20.3 12
14 Hope Jackson 12 Wichita-Bish 19:24.2 13
15 Elizabeth Booth 12 Owasso 19:28.2
16 Sophia Schultz 9 Lenexa-St. J 19:29.8 14
17 Gwyn Meyers 9 Bishop Kelley 19:30.7 15
18 Rebekah Pickering 9 Manhattan 19:31.7 16
19 Zoie Ecord 12 Maize 19:33.8
20 Erika Danzer 10 Regis Jesuit 19:34.8 17
21 Katelyn Menghini 9 Lenexa-St. J 19:35.0 18
22 Sophie Landrum 11 DeSoto 19:35.6 19
23 Mareike Krebs 12 Op-St. Thoma 19:35.6 20
24 Sydney Beaudin 12 Millard West 19:37.4 21
25 Isabella Pro 10 Lawrence-Free State 19:43.0 22
26 Malana Eureste 9 Bishop Kelley 19:43.5 23
27 Amelia Knopp 11 Manhattan 19:48.9 24
28 Josie Ware 12 West Elk 19:49.5
29 Kayli Fitzhugh 10 Fayetteville 19:50.1 25
30 Alayna Sparr 12 Farmington 19:51.1 26
31 Sophia Spinello 10 Op-St. Thoma 19:54.6 27
32 Anna DiCarlo 9 Op-St. Thoma 19:55.3 28
33 Abigail Allen 11 Op-Blue Vall 19:55.7 29
34 Alexandra Collins 11 Regis Jesuit 19:56.5 30
35 Caroline Dennis 9 Valor Christian 19:59.9 31
36 Landon Forbes 11 Wichita-Bish 20:01.5 32
37 Ava Goetz 10 Fayetteville 20:02.3 33
38 Brooke Bundt 9 DeSoto 20:05.5 34
39 Katherine Bishop 12 Bishop Kelley 20:05.6 35
40 Ashley Sexton Fayetteville 20:06.3 36
41 Lida Padgett 10 Shawnee Miss 20:07.6 37
42 Dylan Daniels 12 Valor Christian 20:08.9 38
43 Breanna Mathes 12 Farmington 20:09.2 39
44 Meghan McAfee 9 Mill Valley 20:09.6 40
45 Jade Achen 11 Shawnee Miss 20:10.6 41
46 Malea Jobity 9 Manhattan 20:11.7 42
47 Aubrey Seltman 10 Liberty North 20:11.8 43
48 Christine Znidarsic 12 Lenexa-St. J 20:13.2 44
49 Amanda Seggerman 12 Liberty 20:13.9 45
50 Natalie Kennedy 11 Lawrence 20:16.4 46
51 Alex Lancaster 9 Valor Christian 20:16.5 47
52 Sammy Ullman 12 Millard West 20:16.7 48
53 Allison Babbit 12 Lawrence-Free State 20:22.3 49
54 Sofia Wendell 10 Wichita-Bish 20:22.9 50
55 Grayce Kilkenny 12 Liberty 20:24.0 51
56 Molly Kate McCloskey 12 Regis Jesuit 20:24.7 52
57 Haley Henningson 10 Manhattan 20:25.1 53
58 Hailey Nelson 12 Liberty 20:25.2 54
59 Brianna Hernandez 10 Millard West 20:26.1 55
60 Ella Brown 9 Liberty 20:26.2 56
61 Rachel Corn 12 Manhattan 20:26.7 57
62 Chloe Wood 11 Farmington 20:27.6 58
63 Sammi Vojslavek 12 Millard West 20:27.7 59
64 Lexi Liess 12 Op-Blue Vall 20:28.5 60
65 Olivia Graham 11 Owasso 20:29.5
66 Olivia Goeser 11 Lawrence-Free State 20:30.2 61
67 Diana Messick 12 Baldwin 20:33.8 62
68 Janice Werth 12 Lawrence-Free State 20:34.4 63
69 Riley Smith 12 Baldwin 20:34.4 64
70 Lucy Hardy 11 Lawrence 20:35.8 65
71 Kynley Verdict 10 Mill Valley 20:35.9 66
72 Lilly Mauk 10 Op-St. Thoma 20:36.5 67
73 Alexis Huddin 12 Op-St. Thoma 20:36.9 68
74 Morgan Turner 12 Manhattan 20:39.0 69
75 Brooklyn Garafola 11 Owasso 20:40.6
76 Kate Ebmeier 9 Millard West 20:42.4 70
77 Morgan Swarts 12 Op-Blue Valley West 20:42.6 71
78 Thea Kutash 10 Millard West 20:42.7 72
79 Sarah Swofford 10 Owasso 20:45.2
80 Greta Barnett 9 Lawrence-Free State 20:45.5 73
81 Ella Eureste 12 Bishop Kelley 20:46.1 74
82 Sasha Hough 12 Liberty 20:46.4 75
83 Katie Price 10 Lenexa-St. J 20:47.4 76
84 Christie Stratman 11 Regis Jesuit 20:49.4 77
85 Taylor Williams 12 Op-Blue Vall 20:49.9 78
86 Sydney Huxford 11 Liberty North 20:50.5 79
87 Brylee Burns 9 Lawrence-Free State 20:52.1 80
88 Brooke Martin 9 Wichita-Bish 20:52.4 81
89 Britta Foust 11 Liberty 20:53.9 82
90 Bridget Roy 12 Mill Valley 20:55.2 83
91 Marissa Roberts 10 Liberty North 20:55.9 84
92 Quinn Babcock 11 Op-St. Thoma 20:57.9 85
93 Logan Pfeister 12 Mill Valley 20:59.2 86
94 Julia Minton 11 Fayetteville 20:59.5 87
95 Hope Marriott 10 DeSoto 20:59.5 88
96 Laya Erickson 11 Op-Blue Vall 21:00.1 89
97 Natalie Coleman 9 Liberty North 21:00.9 90
98 Lilly Blaufuss 11 Op-St. Thoma 21:02.8 91
99 Kendall Sheilds 11 Maize South 21:03.2 92
100 Abi Grantham 11 Maize 21:05.2
101 Kristina Ramos 12 Farmington 21:06.6 93
102 Haleigh Delmoro 10 Regis Jesuit 21:06.8 94
103 Bailey Smith 10 Baldwin 21:08.5 95
104 Carly Gagnon 11 Op-Blue Vall 21:13.6 96
105 Reese Martens 12 Maize 21:13.9
106 Evan Harlan 11 Regis Jesuit 21:15.3 97
107 Avery Odgers 10 Op-Blue Valley West 21:15.6 98
108 Brooke-lyn Forman 10 Farmington 21:19.6 99
109 Katie Beyer 12 DeSoto 21:20.3 100
110 Elliese Thurlby 10 Op-Blue Vall 21:23.0 101
111 Riley Oshel 10 Liberty North 21:23.8 102
112 Cayman Barnes 9 Lawrence-Free State 21:24.4 103
113 Abby Sheerin 11 DeSoto 21:24.8 104
114 Lily Brecheisen 10 Baldwin 21:27.2 105
115 Janet Fu 11 Fayetteville 21:27.9 106
116 Ella Lawrence 11 Liberty 21:28.6 107
117 Carli Black 12 Lenexa-St. J 21:36.8 108
118 Harper Bradley 11 Regis Jesuit 21:38.4 109
119 Katelyn Gress 12 DeSoto 21:40.9 110
120 Allyson Grow 10 Liberty North 21:41.6 111
121 Caroline Witte 9 Liberty North 21:43.2 112
122 Bella Wiltfong 12 DeSoto 21:47.8 113
123 Madison DeWitt 12 Lawrence 21:52.3 114
124 Lauren Gahagan 10 Shawnee Miss 21:53.0 115
125 Saylor Salmans 11 Manhattan 21:55.2 116
126 Jade Devine 11 Fayetteville 21:56.7 117
127 Alex Borovich 12 Bishop Kelley 22:03.6 118
128 Quincy Hubert 12 Mill Valley 22:05.4 119
129 Hannah Cordova 12 Lenexa-St. J 22:06.0 120
130 Grace Harader-Ellett 12 Lawrence 22:11.4 121
131 Sophia Marien-Brovont 9 Shawnee Miss 22:12.8 122
132 Shira Pellegrino 11 Op-Blue Valley West 22:12.8 123
133 Lilly Earley 12 Farmington 22:15.7 124
134 Hannah Leonard 10 Wichita-Bish 22:16.3 125
135 Cyrenity Hardy-Billy 10 Lawrence 22:17.3 126
136 Quinn Hays 9 Lenexa-St. J 22:29.6 127
137 Greenley Brower 9 Maize South 22:30.8 128
138 Aiden Moriarty 11 Farmington 22:40.3 129
139 Bella Crowell 12 Maize South 22:45.3 130
140 Kailey Weeks 9 Bishop Kelley 22:53.6 131
141 Ava Dugan 12 Wichita-Bish 22:57.8 132
142 Leonie Klingbeil 11 Baldwin 23:02.3 133
143 Howard Ella 10 Shawnee Miss 23:12.7 134
144 Jana Landreth 12 Baldwin 23:20.8 135
145 Emma Henderson 11 Maize South 23:26.3 136
146 McKenna Blanchat 11 Baldwin 23:33.4 137
147 Cate Hornak 12 Bishop Kelley 23:35.8 138
148 Alexis Thompson 9 Maize 23:43.1
149 Kennedy Mitchell 10 Maize South 24:03.6 139
150 Anna Hawk 10 Op-Blue Valley West 24:07.9 140
151 Halee Horner 9 Op-Blue Valley West 24:47.3 141
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Valor Christian 82 1 4 8 31 38 47
Total Time: 1:35:19.70
Average: 19:03.94
2 Fayetteville 187 6 25 33 36 87 106 117
Total Time: 1:39:54.80
Average: 19:58.96
3 Millard West 190 7 21 48 55 59 70 72
Total Time: 1:39:46.50
Average: 19:57.30
4 Manhattan 192 16 24 42 53 57 69 116
Total Time: 1:40:24.10
Average: 20:04.82
5 Mill Valley 202 2 11 40 66 83 86 119
Total Time: 1:38:57.50
Average: 19:47.50
6 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas 210 20 27 28 67 68 85 91
Total Time: 1:40:38.90
Average: 20:07.78
7 Lenexa-St. James Academy 260 14 18 44 76 108 120 127
Total Time: 1:41:42.20
Average: 20:20.44
8 Op-Blue Valley Northwest 265 9 29 60 78 89 96 101
Total Time: 1:41:25.30
Average: 20:17.06
9 Bishop Kelley 265 15 23 35 74 118 131 138
Total Time: 1:42:09.50
Average: 20:25.90
10 Lawrence-Free State 268 22 49 61 63 73 80 103
Total Time: 1:41:55.40
Average: 20:23.08
11 Regis Jesuit 270 17 30 52 77 94 97 109
Total Time: 1:41:52.20
Average: 20:22.44
12 Liberty 281 45 51 54 56 75 82 107
Total Time: 1:42:15.70
Average: 20:27.14
13 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 301 13 32 50 81 125 132
Total Time: 1:42:57.30
Average: 20:35.46
14 Op-Blue Valley West 305 3 10 71 98 123 140 141
Total Time: 1:41:33.61
Average: 20:18.72
15 Farmington 315 26 39 58 93 99 124 129
Total Time: 1:42:54.10
Average: 20:34.82
16 Shawnee Mission East 320 5 37 41 115 122 134
Total Time: 1:42:53.30
Average: 20:34.66
17 DeSoto 345 19 34 88 100 104 110 113
Total Time: 1:43:25.70
Average: 20:41.14
18 Liberty North 398 43 79 84 90 102 111 112
Total Time: 1:44:22.90
Average: 20:52.58
19 Baldwin 459 62 64 95 105 133 135 137
Total Time: 1:46:46.20
Average: 21:21.24
20 Lawrence 472 46 65 114 121 126
Total Time: 1:47:13.20
Average: 21:26.64
21 Maize South 498 12 92 128 130 136 139
Total Time: 1:49:05.90
Average: 21:49.18
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 4 HS Boys 5k Run CC Gold Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ty Garrett 11 Valor Christian 15:18.0 1
2 Logan Seger 12 Op-St. Thoma 15:23.9 2
3 Sam Kirchner 12 Millard West 15:29.6 3
4 Sage Wilde 10 Liberty North 15:32.6 4
5 Ethan Lee 12 Liberty North 15:34.8 5
6 Tanner Lindahl 12 Buhler 15:39.8 6
7 Tanner Newkirk 12 Topeka-Hayden 15:39.8 7
8 Sawyer Schmidt 12 Augusta 15:45.1
9 Wyatt Haughton 11 Shawnee Miss 15:50.4 8
10 Hudson Betts 11 Fayetteville 15:50.8 9
11 Colby King 11 Op-St. Thoma 15:51.2 10
12 Cole Haith 12 Millard West 15:53.0 11
13 Drew Costelow 11 Valor Christian 15:53.3 12
14 Eli Moore 12 Lenexa-St. J 15:58.4 13
15 Tyler Atkins 12 Junction City 15:58.6
16 Ben Mosier 12 Manhattan 16:01.5 14
17 Ashton Higgerson 12 Op-St. Thoma 16:02.7 15
18 Seth Fey 12 Millard West 16:03.0 16
19 AJ Vega 10 Mill Valley 16:04.2 17
20 Piercze Marshall 11 Millard West 16:04.2 18
21 Dane Eike 10 Valor Christian 16:04.3 19
22 Tyler Pranno 12 Valor Christian 16:05.1 20
23 Kaeden Dendorfer 9 Valor Christian 16:05.2 21
24 Oz Brewer 10 Fayetteville 16:06.4 22
25 Grayson Tapp 11 Liberty North 16:09.1 23
26 Chase Schieber 12 Mill Valley 16:16.3 24
27 Myles Thornburg 11 Liberty 16:17.3 25
28 Alex Jackson 12 Blue Springs South 16:17.4 26
29 Cole Waymire 12 Wichita-Bish 16:20.4 27
30 Jorge PerezRuiz 11 Liberty North 16:21.0 28
31 Luke Brock 11 Wichita-Kapa 16:27.2 29
32 Porter Bickley 10 Millard West 16:27.8 30
33 Jack Keathly-Helms 12 Lawrence-Free State 16:31.8 31
34 Andrew Hartegan 11 Lenexa-St. J 16:34.6 32
35 Terry Irvine 12 Lenexa-St. J 16:35.0 33
36 Cade Neubauer 12 Omaha Creigh 16:36.2 34
37 Austin Schaeffer 12 Maize South 16:36.4 35
38 Brady Huggins 12 DeSoto 16:36.5 36
39 Joshua Fullmer 11 DeSoto 16:37.0 37
40 Gideon Hays 12 Owasso 16:38.9 38
41 Joseph Hartnett 11 Millard West 16:39.4 39
42 Landon Knopp 9 Manhattan 16:39.5 40
43 John Burns 12 Omaha Creigh 16:39.5 41
44 Dennis Chapman 10 Omaha Creigh 16:39.7 42
45 Kyle Newberry 12 DeSoto 16:44.1 43
46 Caden Peters 11 Shawnee Miss 16:44.5 44
47 Kaden Lohrentz 10 Buhler 16:44.8 45
48 Ian Conder 12 Owasso 16:44.9 46
49 Levi Hill 11 Ankeny 16:46.4 47
50 Hunter Kemp 11 Fayetteville 16:46.8 48
51 Ian Busking 12 Owasso 16:48.1 49
52 Collin Kleinhen 10 Liberty North 16:48.3 50
53 Hayden Keller 12 Buhler 16:48.9 51
54 Ryan Ringgenberg 12 Blue Springs South 16:49.7 52
55 Jake Bosch 10 Ankeny 16:52.2 53
56 Jason Klassen 12 Blue Springs South 16:53.1 54
57 Casey Little 11 Owasso 16:55.2 55
58 Jack Ryan 12 Lawrence 16:55.3 56
59 Nic Botkin 12 Mill Valley 16:56.4 57
60 Joaquin Alva 12 Fayetteville 16:57.5 58
61 Francisco Santos 12 Owasso 16:59.5 59
62 Aiden Werner 12 Maize 17:00.7 60
63 Jackson Stobaugh 12 Fayetteville 17:01.4 61
64 Aiden Wahrenbrock 11 Blue Springs South 17:01.4 62
65 Ethan Weber 12 Omaha Creigh 17:03.3 63
66 Otto Dreher 10 Blue Springs South 17:04.7 64
67 Trent Zimbelman 11 Wichita-Bish 17:08.2 65
68 Alex Ayin 10 Maize 17:08.6 66
69 Quintin Falk 11 Blue Springs South 17:08.7 67
70 Ryan Brennan 12 Bishop Kelley 17:10.3 68
71 Asher Curp 11 Liberty North 17:10.5 69
72 Dane Janowski 10 Owasso 17:11.7 70
73 Sebastian Castillo 12 Maize 17:12.1 71
74 Aiden McKenna 12 Liberty 17:13.1 72
75 Sam Malick 12 Omaha Creigh 17:13.7 73
76 Frank Curran 12 Op-St. Thoma 17:14.3 74
77 Robert Nizzi 12 Omaha Creigh 17:14.7 75
78 Austin Lindahl 9 Buhler 17:15.1 76
79 Shane Pranno 12 Valor Christian 17:15.4 77
80 Steele Ebers 12 Maize South 17:15.5 78
81 Carter Cline 9 Mill Valley 17:16.0 79
82 Max Bowyer 12 Manhattan 17:16.4 80
83 Blake Wohler 10 Lawrence-Free State 17:16.6 81
84 Colton Schmaderer 11 Omaha Creigh 17:17.4 82
85 Ethan Bryant 10 Manhattan 17:17.6 83
86 Trystn Hammer 11 Blue Springs South 17:17.7 84
87 Matthew Tartell 11 Regis Jesuit 17:18.0 85
88 Cooper Hefner 12 Op-Blue Valley West 17:18.4 86
89 Ben Harp 12 Fayetteville 17:18.6 87
90 John Jacobson 11 Lenexa-St. J 17:19.3 88
91 Charlie Heap 11 Op-St. Thoma 17:20.3 89
92 Alex Waldie 11 Op-St. Thoma 17:20.5 90
93 Palmer O'Connor 10 DeSoto 17:20.6 91
94 Jacob McGlasson 12 Mill Valley 17:21.2 92
95 Vaughn Decker 12 Maize South 17:21.5 93
96 Ty Brechler 11 Op-Blue Valley West 17:21.8 94
97 Colton Storm 12 Owasso 17:22.4 95
98 Abel Squires 10 Ankeny 17:22.5 96
99 Will Niederee 9 Wichita-Kapa 17:22.5 97
100 Justin Marcum 12 Valor Christian 17:23.4 98
101 Collier Rawn 11 Fayetteville 17:23.6 99
102 Connor McKinney 11 Wichita-Bish 17:24.0 100
103 Ryan Whittelsey 10 Lawrence-Free State 17:24.9 101
104 Samuel Cleary 12 Liberty 17:25.3 102
105 Dominic Reyes 12 Wichita-Kapa 17:26.0 103
106 Zach Johnson 11 Maize 17:28.4 104
107 Truman Patterson 12 Ankeny 17:29.8 105
108 David Flaig 10 Regis Jesuit 17:31.2 106
109 Andrew Bolz 12 Liberty 17:32.8 107
110 Aiden Amis 10 Topeka-Hayden 17:33.4 108
111 CJ Krudwig 12 DeSoto 17:33.8 109
112 Anthony Tittjung 12 Bishop Kelley 17:33.8 110
113 Cody Bunce 9 Buhler 17:34.0 111
114 Kolby Grogg 11 Manhattan 17:34.7 112
115 Wyatt Bunce 11 Buhler 17:37.3 113
116 John Mies 11 Wichita-Kapa 17:37.6 114
117 Carson Marsh 11 Lawrence-Free State 17:38.3 115
118 Henry Trumpp 9 Buhler 17:39.1 116
119 Jamie Brown 12 DeSoto 17:39.4 117
120 Brody Adams 12 Bishop Kelley 17:39.8 118
121 Christian Bartel 11 Wichita-Kapa 17:39.9 119
122 Ben Rodriguez 11 Shawnee Miss 17:41.8 120
123 Dante Mack 10 Bishop Kelley 17:42.1 121
124 Andrew Guyer 9 Wichita-Kapa 17:43.7 122
125 Ben Shryock 12 Lawrence-Free State 17:45.0 123
126 Matthew Free 11 Lenexa-St. J 17:45.4 124
127 London Schuchart 12 Ankeny 17:45.6 125
128 Zach Venneman 12 Shawnee Miss 17:46.3 126
129 Zion Taylor 11 Regis Jesuit 17:47.2 127
130 Christian Rottinghaus 11 Wichita-Bish 17:47.9 128
131 Wyatt Harding 11 Regis Jesuit 17:48.3 129
132 Xavier Klish 9 Lawrence 17:48.6 130
133 Lucas Holdren 10 Manhattan 17:49.0 131
134 Vincent Bruno 12 Mill Valley 17:49.6 132
135 Eli Bothell 12 Maize 17:50.1 133
136 Brock Olsen 10 Op-Blue Valley West 17:50.3 134
137 Michael Johnson 12 Wichita-Bish 17:51.8 135
138 Braeden Focht 9 Regis Jesuit 17:52.6 136
139 Will VanTrease 10 Bishop Kelley 17:53.1 137
140 Silas Mills 11 Manhattan 17:54.7 138
141 Owen Gier 12 DeSoto 17:59.9 139
142 Ryan Rochford 12 Topeka-Hayden 18:01.1 140
143 JP Mallouk 10 Op-St. Thoma 18:03.2 141
144 Evan Whittington 11 Shawnee Miss 18:04.9 142
145 Xander Fenoglio 11 Maize South 18:05.7 143
146 Jake Hedges 10 Lawrence-Free State 18:06.5 144
147 Lucas Robins 11 Mill Valley 18:06.8 145
148 Tate Brownsberger 9 Ankeny 18:07.9 146
149 Gunnar Leonard 10 Wichita-Bish 18:08.7 147
150 Michael Bianco 9 Lenexa-St. J 18:10.9 148
151 Elijah Edwards 9 Maize South 18:12.2 149
152 Christian Rathje 12 Ankeny 18:13.2 150
153 Keat Prescott 12 Lawrence 18:13.8 151
154 Sam Karnes 12 Wichita-Bish 18:16.1 152
155 Teagan Charles 10 Wichita-Kapa 18:17.7 153
156 Evan Mitchell 11 Lenexa-St. J 18:19.0 154
157 Rowan Gibson 10 Shawnee Miss 18:19.3 155
158 Greyson Imm 10 Shawnee Miss 18:19.5 156
159 Evan Rogerson 11 Maize 18:26.4 157
160 Rowan Meyers 9 Bishop Kelley 18:29.9 158
161 Caiden Unruh 10 Maize 18:31.5 159
162 Jake Muller 11 Topeka-Hayden 18:33.3 160
163 Sean Forquer 10 Liberty North 18:33.3 161
164 Connor McLain 12 Liberty 18:35.7 162
165 Levi Eck 12 Maize South 18:38.0 163
166 Trey Shanks 12 Lawrence-Free State 18:38.7 164
167 Luke Olsen 12 Op-Blue Valley West 18:40.2 165
168 Zach Moore 10 Topeka-Hayden 18:42.0 166
169 Zane Wilson 10 Regis Jesuit 18:44.5 167
170 Carson Rury 12 Bishop Kelley 18:46.7 168
171 Nick Lloyd 11 Topeka-Hayden 18:46.8 169
172 Dakota Kisselburg 11 Maize South 18:49.0 170
173 Evan Telgenhoff 12 Regis Jesuit 18:52.6 171
174 Quinn Brown 10 Op-Blue Valley West 19:01.3 172
175 Nick Padilla 12 Topeka-Hayden 19:01.4 173
176 Jesse Self 12 Lawrence 19:02.8 174
177 Caden Fisher 11 Op-Blue Valley West 19:07.8 175
178 Jack Pfeifer 11 Lawrence 19:08.9 176
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Valor Christian 73 1 12 19 20 21 77 98
Total Time: 1:19:25.90
Average: 15:53.18
2 Millard West 78 3 11 16 18 30 39
Total Time: 1:19:57.60
Average: 15:59.52
3 Liberty North 110 4 5 23 28 50 69 161
Total Time: 1:20:25.80
Average: 16:05.16
4 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas 190 2 10 15 74 89 90 141
Total Time: 1:21:52.40
Average: 16:22.48
5 Fayetteville 198 9 22 48 58 61 87 99
Total Time: 1:22:42.90
Average: 16:32.58
6 Owasso 247 38 46 49 55 59 70 95
Total Time: 1:24:06.60
Average: 16:49.32
7 Omaha Creighton Prep 253 34 41 42 63 73 75 82
Total Time: 1:24:12.40
Average: 16:50.48
8 Blue Springs South 258 26 52 54 62 64 67 84
Total Time: 1:24:06.30
Average: 16:49.26
9 Mill Valley 269 17 24 57 79 92 132 145
Total Time: 1:23:54.10
Average: 16:46.82
10 Buhler 289 6 45 51 76 111 113 116
Total Time: 1:24:02.60
Average: 16:48.52
11 Lenexa-St. James Academy 290 13 32 33 88 124 148 154
Total Time: 1:24:12.70
Average: 16:50.54
12 DeSoto 316 36 37 43 91 109 117 139
Total Time: 1:24:52.00
Average: 16:58.40
13 Manhattan 329 14 40 80 83 112 131 138
Total Time: 1:24:49.70
Average: 16:57.94
14 Ankeny 426 47 53 96 105 125 146 150
Total Time: 1:26:16.50
Average: 17:15.30
15 Maize 434 60 66 71 104 133 157 159
Total Time: 1:26:39.90
Average: 17:19.98
16 Shawnee Mission East 440 8 44 120 126 142 155 156
Total Time: 1:26:07.90
Average: 17:13.58
17 Lawrence-Free State 451 31 81 101 115 123 144 164
Total Time: 1:26:36.60
Average: 17:19.32
18 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 455 27 65 100 128 135 147 152
Total Time: 1:26:32.30
Average: 17:18.46
19 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 462 29 97 103 114 119 122 153
Total Time: 1:26:33.20
Average: 17:18.64
20 Liberty 468 25 72 102 107 162
Total Time: 1:27:04.20
Average: 17:24.84
21 Maize South 498 35 78 93 143 149 163 170
Total Time: 1:27:31.30
Average: 17:30.26
22 Bishop Kelley 554 68 110 118 121 137 158 168
Total Time: 1:27:59.10
Average: 17:35.82
23 Topeka-Hayden 581 7 108 140 160 166 169 173
Total Time: 1:28:29.60
Average: 17:41.92
24 Regis Jesuit 583 85 106 127 129 136 167 171
Total Time: 1:28:17.30
Average: 17:39.46
25 Op-Blue Valley West 651 86 94 134 165 172 175
Total Time: 1:30:12.00
Average: 18:02.40
26 Lawrence 687 56 130 151 174 176
Total Time: 1:31:09.40
Average: 18:13.88
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 1 HS Girls 5k Run CC Gold JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Gracie Prosceno 10 Valor Christian 20:29.0 1
2 Bella Vogl 10 Valor Christian 20:33.3 2
3 Kylie Martin 12 Regis Jesuit 20:47.4
4 Raven Loo 10 Op-Blue Vall 20:59.3 3
5 Emma Roman-Nose 10 Lawrence 20:59.9 4
6 Zoe Nelson 12 Liberty 21:08.5 5
7 Callie Kirchner 11 Millard West 21:14.9
8 Jalissa Jobity 9 Manhattan 21:15.2 6
9 Greta Kelley 9 Op-St. Thoma 21:25.6 7
10 Olivia O'Reilly 12 Liberty 21:32.7 8
11 Grace Hecke 11 Lenexa-St. J 21:47.1 9
12 Amelia Anderson 9 Manhattan 21:54.7 10
13 Rachel Hostetler 11 Op-Blue Vall 21:57.4 11
14 Lilly Schmidt 11 Op-Blue Vall 21:57.9 12
15 Isabella Simoes 10 Lenexa-St. J 21:59.9 13
16 Addi Torres 10 Valor Christian 22:01.9 14
17 Calsta Marx 9 Mill Valley 22:04.5 15
18 Taylor Yeater 11 Op-St. Thoma 22:05.4 16
19 Abby Loos 9 Lenexa-St. J 22:06.0 17
20 Audrey Cook 11 Manhattan 22:06.0 18
21 Soleil Disney 9 Manhattan 22:08.1 19
22 Mary Whiteside 11 Op-St. Thoma 22:08.3 20
23 Sebastian Poe 9 Op-Blue Valley West 22:11.0
24 Nastassja Garrett 9 Op-Blue Vall 22:11.0 21
25 Elizabeth Andrews 11 Op-St. Thoma 22:11.6 22
26 Sydney Vann 12 Owasso 22:19.7 23
27 Milana Montuori 9 Liberty 22:20.4 24
28 Halle Gaul 12 Manhattan 22:21.8 25
29 Lily Neighbors 10 DeSoto 22:23.4 26
30 Claire Ferguson 11 Wichita-Bish 22:25.7 27
31 Megan Darensbourg 9 Op-Blue Vall 22:26.1 28
32 Ally Ingram 11 Manhattan 22:28.9 29
33 Ella Marshall 12 Lawrence-Free State 22:28.9 30
34 Grace Heeb 11 Lenexa-St. J 22:30.5 31
35 Bernadette Wallace 10 Lenexa-St. J 22:30.9 32
36 Margarette Sponsel 9 Wichita-Bish 22:34.8 33
37 Kamden Ricklefs 12 Liberty 22:35.2 34
38 Mae Douglas 10 Lenexa-St. J 22:35.5 35
39 Ava Thomas 12 Lenexa-St. J 22:35.7 36
40 Cambell Grosdidier 9 Liberty 22:36.9 37
41 Annika Riley 10 Valor Christian 22:38.4 38
42 Charli Baldwin 9 Lenexa-St. J 22:41.0
43 Faith Wright 10 Valor Christian 22:42.3 39
44 Sophia Carey 11 Op-Blue Valley West 22:43.5
45 Emma Nicotra 10 Regis Jesuit 22:44.4
46 Reagan Phillips 10 Liberty 22:44.9 40
47 Ellie Walker 10 Mill Valley 22:46.3 41
48 Ava Lamothe 9 Mill Valley 22:48.6 42
49 Isabel Cherrito 9 Mill Valley 22:48.6 43
50 Regan Gaul 9 Manhattan 22:53.8 44
51 Bridgit Duffin 10 Mill Valley 22:53.8 45
52 Brianna Barnes 10 Wichita-Bish 22:55.2 46
53 Annabelle Hurst 11 Lawrence-Free State 22:56.9 47
54 Ruby Hull 9 Lawrence 23:01.7 48
55 Callie Cahoy 9 Mill Valley 23:07.0 49
56 Maya Roudebush 11 Shawnee Miss 23:08.4 50
57 Karlie Kurtz 9 Baldwin 23:11.8
58 Addie Gehring 12 Bishop Kelley 23:15.7 51
59 Emerson Lee 10 Op-St. Thoma 23:16.8 52
60 Emilia Hull 9 Regis Jesuit 23:19.4
61 Eva Ackley 12 Lawrence 23:20.0 53
62 Addie Higgerson 10 Op-St. Thoma 23:22.5 54
63 Adelaide Ecton 9 Shawnee Miss 23:23.1 55
64 Abby Patterson 12 Baldwin 23:23.4
65 Bella Thompson 12 Bishop Kelley 23:23.5 56
66 Maggie Minnis 9 Op-St. Thoma 23:24.2 57
67 Laura Tra 9 Wichita-Bish 23:24.6 58
68 Hannah Goertz 9 Wichita-Bish 23:27.4 59
69 Kate Wilson 9 Regis Jesuit 23:31.0
70 Kiwi Kimmel 11 Lawrence-Free State 23:42.7 60
71 Reagan Kim 9 Valor Christian 23:46.2 61
72 Sarah Anderson 10 Mill Valley 23:46.7 62
73 Hayley Riddle 11 Op-Blue Vall 23:52.9 63
74 Juleen Srour 10 Bishop Kelley 23:53.5 64
75 Sophia Sauber 9 Wichita-Bish 23:55.7 65
76 Gwenyn Rembold 10 Op-Blue Valley West 23:55.7
77 Olivia Herman 9 Wichita-Bish 23:56.1 66
78 Rowan Divadeenam 11 Shawnee Miss 23:56.7 67
79 Lana Wetzel 11 Lawrence-Free State 23:58.2 68
80 Kady Bischman 11 Lawrence-Free State 24:02.9 69
81 Giulia Ventello 9 Lawrence 24:03.7 70
82 Izzy Carey 10 Op-Blue Valley West 24:08.4
82 Anna Joyce 9 Shawnee Miss 24:08.4 71
84 Louise La Croix 10 Manhattan 24:09.4
85 Ariana Reeves 9 Owasso 24:11.1 72
86 Camden Gehring 9 Bishop Kelley 24:11.8 73
87 Ailey Freeman 10 DeSoto 24:12.2 74
88 Amelia Schaefer 9 Lenexa-St. J 24:13.7
89 Maggie Snap 10 Owasso 24:16.4 75
90 Emma Bartholome 10 Op-Blue Vall 24:20.7 76
91 Lizzy Hostetler 9 Op-Blue Vall 24:26.9
92 Summer Anderson 12 Mill Valley 24:29.3
93 Kasha Graham 10 Owasso 24:30.7 77
94 Isabel Klish 10 Lawrence 24:32.5 78
95 Margaret Corn 9 Manhattan 24:36.7
96 Kennedy Smith 9 Shawnee Miss 24:45.5 79
97 Kait Rummery 10 Maize South 24:45.9
98 Marin Bryant 11 Shawnee Miss 24:50.3 80
99 Alison Roy 12 DeSoto 24:59.5 81
100 Paige Birch 10 Shawnee Miss 25:02.5 82
101 Vivian Moon 12 Bishop Kelley 25:16.0 83
102 Sarah Ray 11 Bishop Kelley 25:23.3 84
103 Josie Gowen 11 Shawnee Miss 25:26.7
104 Lilly Kidd 12 Lawrence-Free State 25:28.3 85
105 Sierra Manning 9 Mill Valley 25:28.4
106 Anika Nyp 12 Manhattan 25:32.9
107 Alonnah Gage 9 Mill Valley 25:42.1
108 Katherine Riley 10 Bishop Kelley 25:46.1 86
109 Alex McBride 10 Baldwin 25:54.9
110 Quinn Thomason 9 Owasso 25:58.0 87
111 Julianne Zheng 12 Op-Blue Vall 26:01.6
112 Sophie Anderson 10 Owasso 26:17.3 88
113 Harley Neubauer 12 DeSoto 26:38.1 89
114 Olivia Short 9 Maize South 28:53.0
115 Olivia Kirera 11 Maize South 28:54.1
116 Josephine Butler 12 DeSoto 28:55.9 90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Op-Blue Valley Northwest 75 3 11 12 21 28 63 76
Total Time: 1:49:31.70
Average: 21:54.34
2 Manhattan 78 6 10 18 19 25 29 44
Total Time: 1:49:45.80
Average: 21:57.16
3 Valor Christian 94 1 2 14 38 39 61
Total Time: 1:48:24.90
Average: 21:40.98
4 Lenexa-St. James Academy 102 9 13 17 31 32 35 36
Total Time: 1:50:54.40
Average: 22:10.88
5 Liberty 108 5 8 24 34 37 40
Total Time: 1:50:13.70
Average: 22:02.74
6 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas 117 7 16 20 22 52 54 57
Total Time: 1:51:07.70
Average: 22:13.54
7 Mill Valley 186 15 41 42 43 45 49 62
Total Time: 1:53:21.80
Average: 22:40.36
8 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 223 27 33 46 58 59 65 66
Total Time: 1:54:47.70
Average: 22:57.54
9 Lawrence 253 4 48 53 70 78
Total Time: 1:55:57.80
Average: 23:11.56
10 Lawrence-Free State 274 30 47 60 68 69 85
Total Time: 1:57:09.60
Average: 23:25.92
11 Shawnee Mission East 322 50 55 67 71 79 80 82
Total Time: 1:59:22.10
Average: 23:52.42
12 Bishop Kelley 327 51 56 64 73 83 84 86
Total Time: 2:00:00.50
Average: 24:00.10
13 Owasso 334 23 72 75 77 87 88
Total Time: 2:01:15.90
Average: 24:15.18
14 DeSoto 360 26 74 81 89 90
Total Time: 2:07:09.10
Average: 25:25.82
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 2 HS Boys 5k Run CC Gold JV
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Isaac Krueger 10 Owasso 17:13.2 1
2 Christian Naujokaitis 12 Millard West 17:15.0
3 Paul Youell 10 Omaha Creigh 17:23.6 2
4 Enzo Swan 9 Valor Christian 17:26.3 3
5 Porter Warren 9 Valor Christian 17:27.6 4
6 Judah Crooks 9 Valor Christian 17:30.0 5
7 Drew Figura 12 Millard West 17:34.7
8 Connor Jacober 10 DeSoto 17:36.0 6
9 Andrew Seneker 12 Bishop Kelley 17:38.6 7
10 Cohen Ayres 12 Wichita-Bish 17:40.8 8
11 Lex Fox 12 Blue Springs South 17:41.2
12 Aiden Farrell 10 Ankeny 17:42.7 9
13 Luke Swarts 10 DeSoto 17:42.9 10
14 Lane Lovitt 12 Owasso 17:44.0 11
15 Thomas Pisasale 11 Omaha Creigh 17:44.1 12
16 Sam Hays 10 Owasso 17:44.1 13
17 Levi Stember 10 Ankeny 17:46.3 14
18 Jonathan Kazmaier 11 Liberty 17:47.6 15
19 Cory Gilbert 9 Valor Christian 17:47.7 16
20 Eric Reed 11 Owasso 17:49.6 17
21 Connor Nicholson 9 Liberty 17:52.9 18
22 Jaeger Hicks 9 Liberty 17:53.2 19
23 Peter Hurley 9 Valor Christian 17:56.3 20
24 Marshall Garren 11 Manhattan 17:58.0 21
25 Rhett Jenkins 11 Blue Springs South 17:58.6
26 Tyler Reidy 12 Omaha Creigh 18:01.2 22
27 Cameron Yutzy 10 Buhler 18:10.3
28 Ian Zind 11 Blue Springs South 18:10.5
29 Leo McManus 12 Omaha Creigh 18:12.5 23
30 Nicholas Robie 9 Ankeny 18:13.1 24
31 Parker Dawdy 12 Manhattan 18:14.3 25
32 Grant Enslinger 12 Op-Blue Valley West 18:15.8 26
33 Justice Rathje 9 Ankeny 18:16.1 27
34 Jack Rorick 9 Valor Christian 18:16.5 28
35 Michael Hayden 12 Ankeny 18:18.0 29
36 Graham Guilfoyle 11 Valor Christian 18:18.8 30
37 Levin Ward 11 Owasso 18:19.2 31
38 Isaac Conder 12 Owasso 18:20.8 32
39 Evan McWhorter 10 Liberty 18:22.1 33
40 Christopher Yutzy 10 Buhler 18:22.2
41 Matt Theisen 10 Op-St. Thoma 18:22.3 34
42 Zeke Howey 12 Wichita-Bish 18:23.0 35
43 Luke Jochim 11 Omaha Creigh 18:23.7 36
44 Ethan Townsend 12 Wichita-Bish 18:29.0 37
45 Caleb Aex 9 Regis Jesuit 18:30.1 38
46 Wil Lehan 10 Mill Valley 18:31.2 39
47 Carter File 10 Op-St. Thoma 18:33.6 40
48 Paul Erredge 12 Ankeny 18:34.0 41
49 Aidan Hilton 10 Manhattan 18:34.7 42
50 Charlie Ritchie 9 Bishop Kelley 18:35.5 43
51 Todd Yeates 9 Liberty 18:41.7 44
52 Anderson Arnold 11 Manhattan 18:42.3 45
53 Dustin Stephenson 10 Wichita-Bish 18:42.9 46
54 Griffin Gade 12 Ankeny 18:44.2 47
55 Vance Krudwig 9 DeSoto 18:44.2 48
56 Ryan Layton 12 Mill Valley 18:44.8 49
57 Brendan Akehurst 12 Mill Valley 18:47.2 50
58 Ben Shull 10 Lenexa-St. J 18:48.8 51
59 Collin Yost 9 Owasso 18:49.9 52
60 Will Quinn 12 Omaha Creigh 18:54.2 53
61 Isaac Melcher 10 Wichita-Bish 18:54.3 54
62 Evan Carter 9 Owasso 18:55.1
63 Max Bates 12 Lawrence-Free State 18:55.3 55
64 Will Brison 12 Omaha Creigh 18:56.2 56
65 Eli Maffry 12 Op-Blue Valley West 18:56.6 57
66 Brady Wallen 9 Regis Jesuit 18:58.4 58
67 Ethan Armbrister 9 Wichita-Bish 18:58.5 59
68 Caleb Miles 9 Owasso 18:58.7
69 Andrew Stelle 12 Mill Valley 18:59.3 60
70 Matthew Wright 12 Op-St. Thoma 19:00.0 61
71 Jack Joyce 10 Shawnee Miss 19:00.5 62
72 Danny Anliker 9 Op-St. Thoma 19:00.6 63
73 Fawad Khan 11 Liberty 19:02.8 64
74 Henry Welke 10 Bishop Kelley 19:02.9 65
75 Jett Ford 12 Manhattan 19:04.3 66
76 Tucker Peterson 11 Lenexa-St. J 19:04.7 67
77 Andrei Mazin 9 Manhattan 19:07.3 68
78 Bobby Klasinski 10 Lenexa-St. J 19:07.4 69
79 Jacob Oberrieder 11 Lenexa-St. J 19:09.0 70
80 Tristan Torres 12 Lenexa-St. J 19:11.5 71
81 Alex Cox 11 Ankeny 19:15.2
82 Logan Prichard 10 Wichita-Bish 19:16.7 72
83 Ryan Khemraj 10 Lenexa-St. J 19:16.8 73
84 Connor Kopp 10 Op-St. Thoma 19:17.6 74
85 Jacob Riedel 11 Liberty 19:18.5 75
86 Ryan Kuckelman 12 Lenexa-St. J 19:20.5 76
87 Kaiser Wymer 9 Manhattan 19:21.5 77
88 Drew Dougherty 10 Regis Jesuit 19:22.1 78
89 Jack Spiegel 9 Manhattan 19:24.3
90 Hunter Crawford 12 Bishop Kelley 19:24.7 79
91 Ben Uher 9 Manhattan 19:28.0
92 Owen Fast 11 Ankeny 19:33.2
93 Luke Fisher 11 Shawnee Miss 19:34.1 80
94 Martin Camacho 12 Regis Jesuit 19:35.4 81
95 Oliver Rosendahl 9 Lenexa-St. J 19:38.9
96 Samuel Brusven 11 Liberty 19:39.8
97 Ziga Lomshek 10 Op-St. Thoma 19:41.3 82
98 Max Larson 11 Regis Jesuit 19:45.0 83
99 Tommy Blake 12 Omaha Creigh 19:47.8
100 Artharv Dhekane 10 Op-Blue Valley West 19:50.2 84
101 Lyndon Budimlija 10 DeSoto 19:51.5 85
102 Joseph Liang 12 Op-Blue Valley West 19:51.8 86
103 Blake Helling 11 Op-Blue Valley West 19:54.7 87
104 Blake Hanson 10 Shawnee Miss 19:55.6 88
105 Aidan Zimney 12 Lawrence 19:57.2 89
106 Sam Hargens 12 Shawnee Miss 19:58.5 90
107 Thomas O'Keefe 9 Regis Jesuit 20:02.1 91
108 George Fletcher 12 Lawrence 20:02.8 92
109 Reed Richards 12 DeSoto 20:04.0 93
110 Alex Leonard 10 Bishop Kelley 20:04.6 94
111 William Norris 10 Shawnee Miss 20:08.4 95
112 Scott Gillin 11 Topeka-Hayden 20:10.3 96
113 Jonathan Spoula 11 Lawrence 20:10.4 97
114 Noah Hanisch 11 Bishop Kelley 20:11.2 98
115 Davis Muther 10 Shawnee Miss 20:11.3 99
116 Colter Harding 9 Regis Jesuit 20:11.8 100
117 Rafael Martinez 10 Maize South 20:12.2 101
118 Jackson Mann 11 Regis Jesuit 20:12.7
119 Francis Alexander 9 Lawrence 20:13.3 102
120 Colby Beilman 12 Maize South 20:14.3 103
121 Isaac Outka 10 Lawrence 20:15.9 104
122 Conner White 12 Topeka-Hayden 20:16.0 105
123 Liam Stegman 9 Topeka-Hayden 20:16.3 106
124 Leigham Alexander 9 Lawrence 20:16.3 107
125 Daniel Phalen 10 Lawrence 20:20.6 108
126 Spencer Weishaar 10 Liberty 20:24.0
127 Jack Oliver 10 Bishop Kelley 20:28.2 109
128 Carter Enslinger 11 Op-Blue Valley West 20:29.1 110
129 William DelPorto 9 Liberty 20:29.7
130 Carter Tollman 9 Mill Valley 20:34.2 111
131 Daichi Ishida 10 Sunrise Chri 20:39.8
132 Jack Broghammer 9 Shawnee Miss 20:40.7 112
133 John Theisen 10 Op-St. Thoma 20:41.5 113
134 Bryce Frailey 12 Omaha Creigh 20:43.7
135 Calston Adair 12 Op-Blue Valley West 20:44.2 114
136 William Clark 10 Op-Blue Valley West 20:45.5
137 Elijah Porter 10 Manhattan 20:46.2
138 Patrick Rodriguez 11 Lenexa-St. J 20:51.9
139 Oke Iweha 11 Maize South 20:52.1 115
140 Austin Chase 9 DeSoto 20:52.2 116
141 Zach Casper 9 Mill Valley 20:53.2 117
142 Mitchell Krum 11 Maize South 20:59.5 118
143 Jamie King 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:01.1 119
144 Brody Beckman 10 Topeka-Hayden 21:03.2 120
145 Luke Raney 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:06.4 121
146 Alex Klappa 10 Op-St. Thoma 21:12.5
147 Max Fagan 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:12.8 122
148 Carson Graves 9 Shawnee Miss 21:13.7
149 Luke Marriott 11 DeSoto 21:14.9 123
150 Jared Eck 10 Maize South 21:19.7 124
151 Christopher Bowman 9 Op-Blue Valley West 21:19.7
152 Luke Bandre 10 Op-Blue Valley West 21:24.3
153 Sam Cast 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:24.5 125
154 Oscar Wheeler 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:35.2 126
155 Isaac Didier 10 Op-St. Thoma 21:42.9
156 Ollie Taylor 11 Mill Valley 21:43.0 127
157 Cole Scheer 12 Topeka-Hayden 21:50.0 128
158 Cole Oliver 10 Regis Jesuit 22:11.7
159 Jacob Herman Maize South 22:36.6 129
160 Spencer Blacheter 11 Shawnee Miss 22:45.3
161 Aiden King 12 Maize South 22:46.3 130
162 Caleb Woleben 12 DeSoto 22:50.4
163 Colby Loomis 12 DeSoto 22:56.4
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Valor Christian 48 3 4 5 16 20 28 30
Total Time: 1:28:07.90
Average: 17:37.58
2 Owasso 73 1 11 13 17 31 32 52
Total Time: 1:28:50.10
Average: 17:46.02
3 Omaha Creighton Prep 95 2 12 22 23 36 53 56
Total Time: 1:29:45.10
Average: 17:57.02
4 Ankeny 103 9 14 24 27 29 41 47
Total Time: 1:30:16.20
Average: 18:03.24
5 Liberty 129 15 18 19 33 44 64 75
Total Time: 1:30:37.50
Average: 18:07.50
6 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 180 8 35 37 46 54 59 72
Total Time: 1:32:10.00
Average: 18:26.00
7 Manhattan 199 21 25 42 45 66 68 77
Total Time: 1:32:33.60
Average: 18:30.72
8 DeSoto 242 6 10 48 85 93 116 123
Total Time: 1:33:58.60
Average: 18:47.72
9 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas 272 34 40 61 63 74 82 113
Total Time: 1:34:14.10
Average: 18:50.82
10 Bishop Kelley 288 7 43 65 79 94 98 109
Total Time: 1:34:46.30
Average: 18:57.26
11 Mill Valley 309 39 49 50 60 111 117 127
Total Time: 1:35:36.70
Average: 19:07.34
12 Lenexa-St. James Academy 328 51 67 69 70 71 73 76
Total Time: 1:35:21.40
Average: 19:04.28
13 Regis Jesuit 338 38 58 78 81 83 91 100
Total Time: 1:36:11.00
Average: 19:14.20
14 Op-Blue Valley West 340 26 57 84 86 87 110 114
Total Time: 1:36:49.10
Average: 19:21.82
15 Shawnee Mission East 415 62 80 88 90 95 99 112
Total Time: 1:38:37.10
Average: 19:43.42
16 Lawrence 484 89 92 97 102 104 107 108
Total Time: 1:40:39.60
Average: 20:07.92
17 Lawrence-Free State 542 55 119 121 122 125 126
Total Time: 1:43:40.10
Average: 20:44.02
18 Topeka-Hayden 555 96 105 106 120 128
Total Time: 1:43:35.80
Average: 20:43.16
19 Maize South 561 101 103 115 118 124 129 130
Total Time: 1:43:37.80
Average: 20:43.56
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 11 HS Girls 5k Run CC C Team
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Addison McDuffie 9 Liberty 23:05.6 1
2 Gwen Bannawarth 10 Lawrence 23:16.9 2
3 Nevaeh Buffington 11 Manhattan 23:17.8 3
4 Tianna Miller 9 Manhattan 23:31.8 4
5 Sophia Meyer 11 Op-St. Thoma 23:33.4 5
6 Xayden Cromedy 9 Lawrence 23:43.0 6
7 Caroline Doerfler 9 Op-St. Thoma 23:51.7 7
8 Tierney Leathers 10 Op-Blue Vall 24:00.2 8
9 Ava Booth 9 Lenexa-St. J 24:22.1 9
10 Olivia Bertoch 10 Lenexa-St. J 24:26.0 10
11 Ella Coffey 10 Manhattan 24:32.0 11
12 Abbie Geering 9 Manhattan 24:37.7 12
13 Amelia Rittel 9 Op-St. Thoma 24:38.9 13
14 Anne Alt 9 Shawnee Miss 24:41.5 14
15 Stella Kneidel 11 Op-St. Thoma 24:45.0 15
16 Paige Henderson 9 Shawnee Miss 24:57.6 16
17 Shea Marney 11 Shawnee Heights 24:59.4
18 Adryan Foltz 9 Op-St. Thoma 25:05.1 17
19 Helaina Wald 10 Smithville 25:07.3 18
20 Mia Dodge 9 Manhattan 25:10.4 19
21 Charlotte Timber 9 Liberty 25:12.0 20
22 Kate Douglas 9 Lenexa-St. J 25:20.2 21
23 Anna Shaughnessy 11 Op-Blue Vall 25:31.7 22
24 Abigail Rosendahl 12 Lenexa-St. J 25:32.6 23
25 Ameerah Alfailakawi 11 Manhattan 25:46.4 24
26 Brooke Kreeger 11 Op-Blue Vall 25:52.1 25
27 Sophie Lane 11 Liberty 25:52.6 26
28 Taylor Steenson 11 Op-Blue Vall 25:56.4 27
29 Ava Lee 9 Lawrence 26:04.6 28
30 Angela Zhen 9 Op-Blue Valley West 26:09.6
31 Astrid King 10 Lenexa-St. J 26:11.4 29
32 Avery Maynes 9 Smithville 26:14.0 30
33 Kate Heitmann 11 Shawnee Miss 26:17.9 31
34 Sophia Williams 12 Lawrence-Free State 26:18.5 32
35 Ava Grace 11 Op-St. Thoma 26:28.3 33
36 Ainsley Novak 11 Op-Blue Vall 26:32.7 34
37 Soledad Rodriguez 11 Manhattan 26:33.3 35
38 Kate Anderson 10 Manhattan 26:39.0
39 Alex Moragues 10 Lenexa-St. J 26:39.3 36
40 Claire Jenkinson 9 Shawnee Miss 26:49.2 37
41 Ava Micek 9 Op-St. Thoma 26:52.2 38
42 Danielle Pendelton 9 Leavenworth 26:53.3
43 Ariana Ruiz 9 Liberty 26:54.3 39
44 Taniyah Cox-Lloyd 11 Lawrence-Free State 27:04.9 40
45 Clara Crawford 10 Leavenworth 27:07.0
46 Bayley Freeman 9 Smithville 27:09.5 41
47 Heidi Deardorff 10 Op-Blue Vall 27:11.2 42
48 Samantha Scraper 10 Baldwin 27:22.5 43
49 Olivia Callihan 9 Baldwin 27:27.0 44
50 Katie Hall 11 Lawrence-Free State 27:30.2 45
51 Destiny Johnson 10 Baldwin 27:40.7 46
52 Grace Peters 9 Smithville 27:42.5 47
53 Piper Essex 9 Christ Preparatory 27:42.5 48
54 Eva Bosonetto 9 Op-Blue Vall 27:43.8 49
55 Jadyn Fleckal 9 Liberty 27:45.8 50
56 Bridget Dotson 10 Christ Preparatory 27:58.2 51
57 Kathleen Hoang 12 Lansing 27:59.6
58 Courtney Slaven 10 Christ Preparatory 28:09.8 52
59 Elizabeth Cross 12 Op-Blue Vall 28:12.5
60 Megan Boatright 10 Mill Valley 28:12.6
61 Claire Freeman 9 Manhattan 28:15.4
62 Abigail Kratofil 11 Op-Blue Vall 28:22.5
63 Addisyn Flannigan 11 Baldwin 28:27.0 53
64 Tirzah Bricco 11 Christ Preparatory 28:29.3 54
65 Emily Andela 9 Manhattan 28:42.5
66 Cadence Johnson 12 Lawrence 28:48.8 55
67 Annalisa Bosley 9 Smithville 28:51.5 56
68 Isabelle Hlobik 11 Shawnee Miss 28:53.4 57
69 Molly Mandeville 10 Leavenworth 29:04.3
70 Ashlei Stafford 11 Lawrence 29:12.1 58
71 McKenna Haltom 10 Shawnee Heights 29:23.7
72 Rorie Sturgeon 12 Lawrence-Free State 29:38.2 59
73 Jadyn Cheever 10 Burlington 29:42.1
74 Claire Johnson 10 Baldwin 30:22.3 60
75 Katherine Moen 9 Leavenworth 30:37.1
76 Ainsley Leasure 11 Christ Preparatory 30:45.1 61
77 Kayin Rose 11 Lawrence-Free State 30:47.7 62
78 Rachael Hernandez 11 Burlington 31:03.5
79 Molly Moore 12 Christ Preparatory 31:05.0 63
80 Claire Hanson 10 Christ Preparatory 31:26.5 64
81 Elizabeth Waltz 11 Baldwin 32:17.3 65
82 Haley George 9 Baldwin 32:48.5 66
83 Allie George 9 Baldwin 32:59.5
84 Emily Richardson 9 Shawnee Heights 33:11.3
85 Camryn Chinn 10 Lansing 33:29.7
86 Grace Mutuku 11 Lawrence-Free State 33:58.5 67
87 Scarlett Meyers 9 Sunrise Chri 34:04.8
88 Olivia Lott 10 Op-Blue Valley West 35:18.6
89 Trinity Staton 10 Lansing 35:48.4
90 Elyssa Soemer 9 Christ Preparatory 36:47.3
91 Sophia Hoppes 10 Lansing 38:15.5
92 El Smoots 9 Mill Valley 38:42.9
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Manhattan 49 3 4 11 12 19 24 35
Total Time: 2:01:09.70
Average: 24:13.94
2 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas 57 5 7 13 15 17 33 38
Total Time: 2:01:54.10
Average: 24:22.82
3 Lenexa-St. James Academy 92 9 10 21 23 29 36
Total Time: 2:05:52.30
Average: 25:10.46
4 Op-Blue Valley Northwest 116 8 22 25 27 34 42 49
Total Time: 2:07:53.10
Average: 25:34.62
5 Liberty 136 1 20 26 39 50
Total Time: 2:08:50.30
Average: 25:46.06
6 Lawrence 149 2 6 28 55 58
Total Time: 2:11:05.40
Average: 26:13.08
7 Shawnee Mission East 155 14 16 31 37 57
Total Time: 2:11:39.60
Average: 26:19.92
8 Smithville 192 18 30 41 47 56
Total Time: 2:15:04.80
Average: 27:00.96
9 Lawrence-Free State 238 32 40 45 59 62 67
Total Time: 2:21:19.50
Average: 28:15.90
10 Baldwin 246 43 44 46 53 60 65 66
Total Time: 2:21:19.50
Average: 28:15.90
11 Christ Preparatory 266 48 51 52 54 61 63 64
Total Time: 2:23:04.90
Average: 28:36.98
PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2021 Rim Rock Farm High School Classic - 9/24/2021 to 9/25/2021
Rim Rock Farm
Last Completed Event
Event 12 HS Boys 5k Run CC C Team
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Elijah Krumme 11 Sunrise Chri 18:39.6 1
2 Caleb Garcia 11 Blue Springs South 18:46.7 2
3 Jacob Silva 10 Sunrise Chri 19:19.5 3
4 Aidan Starling 11 Manhattan 19:31.2 4
5 Isaac Laird 11 Sunrise Chri 19:35.4 5
6 Jacob Kreeger 12 Lenexa-St. J 19:39.0 6
7 Nick Johnson 9 Baldwin 19:40.0
8 Nathan Lindholm 12 Sunrise Chri 19:42.0 7
9 Elliott Coulson 10 Lenexa-St. J 19:47.9 8
10 Evan Arnold 9 Manhattan 19:49.0 9
11 Jude Say 9 Manhattan 19:57.0 10
12 Connor Dodson 12 Smithville 19:57.6
13 Jayden Leyva 10 Lenexa-St. J 20:02.7 11
14 Sam Spiegel 9 Manhattan 20:07.7 12
15 Joseph Zeffiro 11 Blue Springs South 20:09.2 13
16 Beckham Hough 10 Manhattan 20:10.2 14
17 Patryk Hupert 12 Lawrence-Free State 20:11.3 15
18 Ayden Janning 10 Smithville 20:13.1
19 Kyle Clevenger 11 Op-St. Thoma 20:13.2 16
20 Joran Heinitz 9 Manhattan 20:13.7 17
21 Preston Lograsso 9 Blue Springs South 20:20.9 18
22 Conor Folger 10 Shawnee Miss 20:21.6 19
23 Aidan Olsen 9 Blue Springs South 20:21.9 20
24 Winton Anderson 10 Lawrence 20:23.4 21
25 Caden Childs 9 Blue Springs South 20:25.8 22
26 Keith Kessens 11 Op-Blue Valley West 20:26.7 23
27 Ethan Noon 12 Omaha Creigh 20:29.2 24
28 Abe Rome 11 Lenexa-St. J 20:35.5 25
29 Justice Keller 11 Sunrise Chri 20:38.2 26
30 Ben Espenmiller 11 Op-St. Thoma 20:38.3 27
31 Gabriel Traub 10 Christ Preparatory 20:46.3 28
32 Geda Squires 11 Shawnee Miss 20:47.7 29
33 Isaac Rose 9 Blue Springs South 20:47.8 30
34 Landon Duff 9 Manhattan 20:51.9 31
35 Daniel Finke 9 Liberty 20:52.6 32
36 Finn Marien-Mc. 10 Shawnee Miss 20:54.2 33
37 Michael LeBlanc 12 Omaha Creigh 20:55.1 34
38 Philip Whiteside 9 Op-St. Thoma 20:55.7 35
39 Brendan Rickert 11 Lenexa-St. J 20:57.8 36
40 Rylen Messer 12 Smithville 21:00.0
41 Evan Scheid 9 Topeka-Seaman 21:00.5 37
42 Ryan Clements 11 Blue Springs South 21:01.8 38
43 Hunter Taphorn 10 Manhattan 21:06.0
44 Kael Schwabauer 10 Manhattan 21:10.3
45 Joshua Krause 11 Christ Preparatory 21:11.9 39
46 Jonah Krumme 9 Sunrise Chri 21:14.6 40
47 Samuel King 10 Christ Preparatory 21:17.8 41
48 Leo Scaletty 9 Op-St. Thoma 21:18.8 42
49 Peter Voller 12 Omaha Creigh 21:18.9 43
50 Ben Forbes 12 Omaha Creigh 21:21.5 44
51 Jameson Rogers 9 Op-Blue Valley West 21:21.5 45
52 Marcos LePage 12 Lawrence 21:22.2 46
53 Walker Roberts 9 Spring Hill 21:28.3 47
54 Grant Nelson 12 Mill Valley 21:29.1 48
55 Gus Vankeirsbilck 12 Op-St. Thoma 21:30.0 49
56 Dominic Achille 10 Liberty 21:33.1 50
57 Turner Cuellar 11 Op-St. Thoma 21:35.1 51
58 Adrian Cantrell 10 Liberty 21:36.4 52
59 Samuel Coleman 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:39.1 53
60 Thomas Henderson 10 Op-St. Thoma 21:40.7 54
61 Doug Hale 12 Lawrence-Free State 21:41.1 55
62 James Rogge 11 Op-St. Thoma 21:42.2
63 Zachary Deweese 12 Liberty 21:43.2 56
64 Marcus Ellner 12 Manhattan 21:45.4
65 Jack Vaughan 10 Shawnee Miss 21:47.0 57
66 Dylan Corser 9 Lenexa-St. J 21:47.4 58
67 Kegan Maynor 12 Liberty 21:49.2 59
68 JP Martinez 10 Op-St. Thoma 21:49.3
69 Mason Schnurr 10 Shawnee Miss 21:50.4 60
70 Benjamin Trammell 9 Liberty 21:51.1 61
71 Connor St. Denis 9 Shawnee Miss 21:53.0 62
72 Joey Veverka 10 Op-Blue Valley West 21:56.9 63
73 Michael Phillips 11 Op-Blue Valley West 21:59.2 64
74 Lincoln King 9 Shawnee Miss 22:03.0 65
75 Asa Maker 12 Op-Blue Valley West 22:04.7 66
76 Caleb Wempe 10 Topeka-Seaman 22:06.5 67
77 Thomas Jayroe 11 Liberty 22:07.5 68
78 Damien Mansfield 12 Op-Blue Valley West 22:07.8 69
79 William Garberg 9 Christ Preparatory 22:10.4 70
80 Andrew Gafrick 11 Op-Blue Vall 22:17.0 71
81 Evan Darrow 12 Lawrence-Free State 22:19.0 72
82 Bryce Wilson 12 Lawrence-Free State 22:19.9 73
83 Gavin Barton 12 Mill Valley 22:20.2 74
84 Reed Parker-Timms 12 Lawrence 22:23.1 75
85 Brendan Preisman 12 Omaha Creigh 22:25.0 76
86 Harrison Rivers 9 Spring Hill 22:26.6 77
87 Ian Hanson 11 Christ Preparatory 22:27.7 78
88 Christian Hill 10 Blue Springs South 22:27.7
89 Sam Hatem 9 Bishop Miege 22:30.2
90 Takoma Lees 12 Lawrence-Free State 22:30.4 79
91 Noah Kavan 10 Op-Blue Valley West 22:33.9 80
92 Ethan Crabb 10 Op-Blue Vall 22:34.5 81
93 Jayden Ramirez-Morris 12 Lawrence-Free State 22:36.2 82
94 Louis Prosser-Geb. 11 Shawnee Miss 22:40.2
95 Gavin Johnson 12 Lawrence-Free State 22:44.1
96 Ty La Row 9 Topeka-Seaman 22:48.5 83
97 Gabe Craig 9 Sunrise Chri 22:51.0 84
98 Ian Perkins 11 Lawrence 22:54.3 85
99 Jackson Herbert Omaha Creigh 22:54.6 86
100 Aidan Adair 12 Op-Blue Valley West 22:55.9
101 Bryce Jennings 11 Mill Valley 22:56.4 87
102 Kevin Sanford 10 Spring Hill 22:56.7 88
103 Nakos Benton 12 Baldwin 22:57.4
104 Jacob Campbell 10 Spring Hill 22:59.9 89
105 Zach Hohman 10 Shawnee Heights 23:07.5
106 Bryce Girard 9 Lawrence 23:07.7 90
107 Desi Franz 9 Lawrence 23:08.2 91
108 Maddock Oberzan 11 Lawrence 23:13.0 92
109 Jack Daveron 11 Bishop Miege 23:13.3
110 Ethan Ryan 9 Lenexa-St. J 23:13.9 93
111 Josiah Broeker 11 Christ Preparatory 23:14.8 94
112 Sabian Mann 10 Burlington 23:16.6 95
113 Anthony Del Zio 10 Topeka-Seaman 23:20.2 96
114 Trevor Johnson 12 Lawrence 23:27.9
115 Zacharias Solem 11 Christ Preparatory 23:29.2 97
116 Derek Ahlstedt 9 Topeka-Hayden 23:36.4
117 Bradyn Mock 9 Topeka-Hayden 23:40.3
118 Hayden Thornton 9 Lawrence 23:44.1
119 Preston Lundgren 9 Liberty 23:45.2
120 Jericho Blecha 9 Smithville 23:48.1
121 Crayton Walters 12 Baldwin 23:48.2
122 Elliot Collings 9 Sunrise Chri 24:15.4
123 Chris Barreca 10 Bishop Miege 24:20.9
124 Cody Peng 9 Op-Blue Vall 24:24.3 98
125 Luke Stevens 10 Op-Blue Vall 24:24.6 99
126 Andrei Jones 9 Op-Blue Vall 24:29.6 100
127 Ayush Patel 9 Blue Springs South 24:36.5
128 Kevin McIntire 10 Mill Valley 24:40.1 101
129 Kyle Harms 11 Sunrise Chri 24:40.9
130 Zechariah Broeker 11 Christ Preparatory 24:41.4
131 Sebastian Ortiz 10 Lawrence 24:42.8
132 Rama Mkindi 11 Op-Blue Vall 24:58.0 102
133 Jacob Lehmann 10 Shawnee Heights 25:06.1
134 Colin Strait 10 Spring Hill 25:08.2 103
135 Briton Garland 10 Burlington 25:09.5 104
136 Maddox Walker 9 Mill Valley 25:11.9 105
137 Mark Zaw 12 Sunrise Chri 25:14.0
138 Luke Johnson 10 Christ Preparatory 25:34.9
139 Anthony Casenas 12 Spring Hill 25:56.0 106
140 Matthew Dekat 9 Burlington 26:20.0 107
141 Roman Adams 12 DeSoto 26:20.3
142 Shae Patel 10 Op-Blue Vall 26:25.4 108
143 Camron Hoffman 10 DeSoto 26:26.6
144 Heriberto DelPorto 12 Liberty 26:53.4
145 Mike Shick 11 Spring Hill 26:55.8 109
146 Tyler Swearingen 9 DeSoto 27:19.0
147 Ben Bernier 12 Omaha Creigh 27:21.6 110
148 Hayden Wood 9 Mill Valley 27:28.1 111
149 Decovin Plummer 10 Burlington 27:28.6 112
150 Isaac Boos 9 Op-Blue Vall 27:49.6
151 Elijah Ditto 12 Lawrence-Free State 27:52.2
152 Gabe Pryor 9 Topeka-Hayden 28:04.9
153 Brock Corley 9 Shawnee Heights 28:57.0
154 Peyton Holmes 9 Topeka-Seaman 29:52.5 113
155 Nikhil Arora 10 Mill Valley 30:20.3 114
156 Jonathon King 12 Lawrence-Free State 31:21.4
157 Parker Parson 10 Burlington 31:38.7 115
158 Brendan Wright 12 Shawnee Heights 36:02.3
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Sunrise Christian Academy 42 1 3 5 7 26 40 84
Total Time: 1:37:54.70
Average: 19:34.94
2 Manhattan 49 4 9 10 12 14 17 31
Total Time: 1:39:35.10
Average: 19:55.02
3 Blue Springs South 75 2 13 18 20 22 30 38
Total Time: 1:40:04.50
Average: 20:00.90
4 Lenexa-St. James Academy 86 6 8 11 25 36 58 93
Total Time: 1:41:02.90
Average: 20:12.58
5 Op-St. Thomas Aquinas 169 16 27 35 42 49 51 54
Total Time: 1:44:36.00
Average: 20:55.20
6 Shawnee Mission East 198 19 29 33 57 60 62 65
Total Time: 1:45:40.90
Average: 21:08.18
7 Omaha Creighton Prep 221 24 34 43 44 76 86 110
Total Time: 1:46:29.70
Average: 21:17.94
8 Liberty 249 32 50 52 56 59 61 68
Total Time: 1:47:34.50
Average: 21:30.90
9 Christ Preparatory 256 28 39 41 70 78 94 97
Total Time: 1:47:54.11
Average: 21:34.82
10 Op-Blue Valley West 261 23 45 63 64 66 69 80
Total Time: 1:47:49.00
Average: 21:33.80
11 Lawrence-Free State 268 15 53 55 72 73 79 82
Total Time: 1:48:10.40
Average: 21:38.08
12 Lawrence 317 21 46 75 85 90 91 92
Total Time: 1:50:10.70
Average: 22:02.14
13 Topeka-Seaman 396 37 67 83 96 113
Total Time: 1:59:08.20
Average: 23:49.64
14 Spring Hill 404 47 77 88 89 103 106 109
Total Time: 1:54:59.70
Average: 22:59.94
15 Mill Valley 415 48 74 87 101 105 111 114
Total Time: 1:56:37.70
Average: 23:19.54
16 Op-Blue Valley Northwest 449 71 81 98 99 100 102 108
Total Time: 1:58:10.00
Average: 23:38.00
17 Burlington 533 95 104 107 112 115
Total Time: 2:13:53.40
Average: 26:46.68