Mill Valley High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.04 SB Aniston Cumbie 10th Prelims H1 complete results
13.06 SB Sydnie Short 11th Prelims H1 complete results
13.11 SB Quincy Hubert 12th Prelims H1 complete results
200 Meter Dash
27.18 SB Aniston Cumbie 6th Finals H1 complete results
27.40 Aniston Cumbie 8th Prelims H1 complete results
28.05 Sydnie Short 12th Prelims H1 complete results
400 Meter Dash
1:04.15 SB Amara Traiger 8th Finals H1 complete results
1:05.25 SB Jocelyn Ellis 10th Finals H1 complete results
800 Meter Run
2:22.28 Molly Ricker 2nd Finals H1 complete results
2:22.75 Delaney Kemp 3rd Finals H1 complete results
2:30.32 Megan Haymaker 6th Finals H1 complete results
1600 Meter Run
5:29.50 Morgan Koca 2nd Finals H1 complete results
5:29.82 Delaney Kemp 3rd Finals H1 complete results
5:30.07 Jenna Walker 4th Finals H1 complete results
3200 Meter Run
11:39.23 Katie Schwartzkopf 2nd Finals H1 complete results
11:52.10 Morgan Koca 4th Finals H1 complete results
12:58.38 Josie Taylor 12th Finals H1 complete results
100 Meter Hurdles
16.10 SB Erin Miller 2nd Finals H1 complete results
16.13 SB Emree Zars 3rd Finals H1 complete results
16.33 Reece Johnston 3rd Prelims H1 complete results
16.35 Erin Miller 5th Prelims H1 complete results
16.53 Emree Zars 2nd Prelims H1 complete results
16.54 Reece Johnston 5th Finals H1 complete results
300 Meter Hurdles
47.99 Emree Zars 2nd Finals H1 complete results
48.19 Quincy Hubert 3rd Finals H1 complete results
50.30 Reece Johnston 5th Finals H1 complete results
4x100 Meter Relay
51.06 SB Relay Team 6th Finals H1 complete results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:07.61 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 complete results
4x800 Meter Relay
9:52.60 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete results
High Jump
5-2 Erin Miller 2nd Finals H1 complete results
5-0 Loren Macy Thomas 3rd Finals H1 complete results
5-0 Hadley Skinner 5th Finals H1 complete results
Long Jump
18-4 SB Lydia McDaneld 1st Finals H1 complete results
16-4.5 Loren Macy Thomas 4th Finals H1 complete results
16-2.5 Mya Johnston 5th Finals H1 complete results
Triple Jump
36-5 SB Mya Johnston 3rd Finals H1 complete results
36-1.25 Lydia McDaneld 5th Finals H1 complete results
Pole Vault
10-6 SB Lily Fleetwood 1st Finals H1 complete results
9-0 Abby Phillips 3rd Finals H1 complete results
8-6 Trinity Bell 6th Finals H1 complete results
Discus
116-1 McKenna Elliott 2nd Finals H1 complete results
110-9 Tyler Smith 3rd Finals H1 complete results
95-5 Kaleigh Johnston 8th Finals H1 complete results
Javelin
113-3 Adelle Warford 4th Finals H1 complete results
113-0 Claire Kaifes 5th Finals H1 complete results
104-8 Emma Fox 8th Finals H1 complete results
Shot Put
42-3.25 SB Claire Kaifes 1st Finals H1 complete results
34-0.5 Elle Zars 4th Finals H1 complete results
32-0 SB Payton Oliver 8th Finals H1 complete results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.21 SB Steven Colling 3rd Prelims H1 complete results
11.29 Steven Colling 3rd Finals H1 complete results
11.38 SB Eli Lockhart 7th Prelims H1 complete results
11.43 Eli Lockhart 6th Finals H1 complete results
11.66 SB Henry Lopez 10th Prelims H1 complete results
200 Meter Dash
23.67 SB Ty Reishus 10th Prelims H1 complete results
25.04 Eli Lockhart 16th Prelims H1 complete results
400 Meter Dash
50.45 SB Nico Gatapia 2nd Finals H1 complete results
52.05 SB Tyler Green 7th Finals H1 complete results
55.72 Ty Reishus 13th Finals H1 complete results
800 Meter Run
2:01.05 Darius Hightower 1st Finals H1 complete results
2:02.44 SB Karch Crawford 2nd Finals H1 complete results
2:10.37 SB Kris Twigg 11th Finals H1 complete results
1600 Meter Run
4:33.48 Nick Schmidt 5th Finals H1 complete results
4:36.35 Matthew Turner 6th Finals H1 complete results
4:47.95 John Lehan 10th Finals H1 complete results
3200 Meter Run
9:56.25 Jack Terry 4th Finals H1 complete results
10:22.81 Cameron Coad 12th Finals H1 complete results
10:32.78 Nathan Greenfield 15th Finals H1 complete results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.51 SB Eli Midyett 2nd Prelims H1 complete results
16.27 SB Zachery Mills 8th Prelims H1 complete results
16.38 Leif Campbell 9th Prelims H1 complete results
16.39 Zachery Mills 6th Finals H1 complete results
17.83 Eli Midyett 8th Finals H1 complete results
300 Meter Hurdles
40.59 Leif Campbell 1st Finals H1 complete results
41.67 Eli Midyett 4th Finals H1 complete results
43.17 SB Wyatt Leonard 7th Finals H1 complete results
4x100 Meter Relay
43.61 SB Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 complete results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:26.50 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:21.58 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 complete results
High Jump
6-2 Harry Ahrenholtz 1st Finals H1 complete results
5-10 Anthony Runk 3rd Finals H1 complete results
5-8 Nate Lillich 5th Finals H1 complete results
Long Jump
20-9.75 Adrian Dimond 5th Finals H1 complete results
19-3.5 Henry Lopez 9th Finals H1 complete results
Triple Jump
43-10.25 Steven Colling 2nd Finals H1 complete results
43-9.5 SB Harry Ahrenholtz 3rd Finals H1 complete results
40-6.75 Anthony Runk 11th Finals H1 complete results
Pole Vault
12-0 Kyle Mayfield 5th Finals H1 complete results
Discus
139-10 Ben Trauernicht 3rd Finals H1 complete results
131-0 Thomas Babcock 9th Finals H1 complete results
122-5 Devin Kuhlman 12th Finals H1 complete results
Javelin
143-9 SB Hollander Platt 5th Finals H1 complete results
139-11 Nolan Leininger 7th Finals H1 complete results
127-1 Robbie Dervin 10th Finals H1 complete results
Shot Put
51-7.75 SB William Roth 2nd Finals H1 complete results
44-11.75 Robbie Dervin 7th Finals H1 complete results
41-11.25 SB Justin Sanders 12th Finals H1 complete results