Mill Valley High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.04 Sydnie Short 9th Finals H4 complete results
14.24 Aniston Cumbie 16th Finals H4 complete results
14.34 Madison Page 17th Finals H3 complete results
14.71 SB Jocelyn Ellis 20th Finals H2 complete results
200 Meter Dash
27.90 Sydnie Short 3rd Finals H3 complete results
28.13 Aniston Cumbie 5th Finals H4 complete results
30.43 Lexi Claeys 22nd Finals H1 complete results
30.96 Amara Traiger 24th Finals H1 complete results
400 Meter Dash
1:03.41 SB Loren Macy Thomas 2nd Finals H3 complete results
1:05.83 Amara Traiger 5th Finals H2 complete results
1:07.19 Madison Page 9th Finals H3 complete results
1:08.19 SB Lexi Claeys 10th Finals H3 complete results
800 Meter Run
2:29.77 SB Megan Haymaker 2nd Finals H2 complete results
2:35.11 Lauren Acree 6th Finals H2 complete results
2:40.19 SB Vania Arora 9th Finals H1 complete results
2:58.19 SB Ella Tow 18th Finals H1 complete results
1600 Meter Run
5:28.46 Katie Schwartzkopf 1st Finals H1 complete results
6:09.56 Lauren Walker 10th Finals H1 complete results
6:13.17 SB Summer Anderson 13th Finals H1 complete results
6:48.17 SB Anna Chlopecka 18th Finals H1 complete results
3200 Meter Run
11:56.78 Katie Schwartzkopf 1st Finals H1 complete results
12:13.53 Jenna Walker 4th Finals H1 complete results
12:44.54 Josie Taylor 5th Finals H1 complete results
12:44.93 Bridget Roy 6th Finals H1 complete results
13:07.18 Caroline Rutledge 9th Finals H1 complete results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.75 Reece Johnston 3rd Finals H2 complete results
18.73 Mallory Scheelk 7th Finals H1 complete results
18.94 SB Aniston Cumbie 9th Finals H2 complete results
19.59 Alayna Janak 10th Finals H1 complete results
300 Meter Hurdles
49.76 SB Erin Miller 1st Finals H2 complete results
51.13 Reece Johnston 6th Finals H2 complete results
52.38 SB Aniston Cumbie 7th Finals H1 complete results
54.04 Mallory Scheelk 9th Finals H1 complete results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:31.35 Relay Team 5th Finals H1 complete results
4x800 Meter Relay
10:25.17 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 complete results
High Jump
5-0 Erin Miller 4th Finals H1 complete results
4-8 Hadley Skinner 8th Finals H1 complete results
4-8 Loren Macy Thomas 8th Finals H1 complete results
Long Jump
16-11 SB Loren Macy Thomas 2nd Finals H1 complete results
16-5.75 SB Erin Miller 4th Finals H1 complete results
16-0.75 Mya Johnston 5th Finals H1 complete results
15-3.5 Whitney VanDyke 10th Finals H1 complete results
Triple Jump
33-8.5 Mya Johnston 4th Finals H1 complete results
Pole Vault
9-0 SB Abigail Phillips 2nd Finals H1 complete results
8-6 Lily Fleetwood 3rd Finals H1 complete results
8-0 Trinity Bell 6th Finals H1 complete results
Discus
99-2 Kaleigh Johnston 1st Finals H1 complete results
98-5 Tyler Smith 3rd Finals H1 complete results
81-7 Elle Zars 7th Finals H1 complete results
Javelin
99-3 Emma Fox 8th Finals H1 complete results
99-1 Whitney VanDyke 9th Finals H1 complete results
88-3 Carlie Bradshaw 11th Finals H1 complete results
Shot Put
33-7.5 Elle Zars 2nd Finals H1 complete results
31-11 Payton Oliver 3rd Finals H1 complete results
31-6.5 SB Emree Zars 4th Finals H1 complete results
29-8.5 Makayla King 6th Finals H1 complete results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.99 Ty Reishus 1st Finals H3 complete results
12.23 Eli Lockhart 7th Finals H4 complete results
12.33 Isiah Lumpkins 10th Finals H3 complete results
12.35 Henry Lopez 12th Finals H4 complete results
200 Meter Dash
24.66 Eli Lockhart 9th Finals H2 complete results
24.68 Henry Lopez 10th Finals H2 complete results
25.05 Taggert Baker 15th Finals H2 complete results
25.49 Isiah Lumpkins 18th Finals H1 complete results
400 Meter Dash
52.27 Nico Gatapia 1st Finals H3 complete results
53.72 Tyler Green 3rd Finals H3 complete results
57.39 Ty Reishus 16th Finals H3 complete results
58.95 SB Carson Day 20th Finals H2 complete results
800 Meter Run
2:06.34 Karch Crawford 2nd Finals H2 complete results
2:10.18 SB Kris Twigg 8th Finals H1 complete results
2:10.65 Dylan Wootton 9th Finals H1 complete results
2:11.31 Darius Hightower 12th Finals H2 complete results
1600 Meter Run
4:38.77 Matthew Turner 1st Finals H2 complete results
4:48.22 John Lehan 5th Finals H2 complete results
4:51.27 SB Cameron Coad 7th Finals H2 complete results
4:56.17 Josh Mansfield 9th Finals H2 complete results
3200 Meter Run
10:00.73 Jack Terry 1st Finals H1 complete results
10:12.66 Nick Schmidt 2nd Finals H1 complete results
10:19.00 Nathan Greenfield 3rd Finals H1 complete results
10:31.50 Carsyn Turpin 5th Finals H1 complete results
10:57.61 SB Jakob Twigg 10th Finals H1 complete results
110 Meter Hurdles
17.60 Leif Campbell 4th Finals H3 complete results
17.93 Zachery Mills 6th Finals H2 complete results
17.95 Wyatt Leonard 7th Finals H3 complete results
21.59 SB Daniel Castilla 17th Finals H1 complete results
300 Meter Hurdles
41.48 Leif Campbell 4th Finals H3 complete results
43.93 SB Zachery Mills 5th Finals H2 complete results
44.75 Wyatt Leonard 7th Finals H3 complete results
54.07 Daniel Castilla 15th Finals H1 complete results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.97 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 complete results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:33.48 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 complete results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:34.17 Relay Team 1st Finals H1 complete results
High Jump
6-0 Brayden Wilste 2nd Finals H1 complete results
5-10 Anthony Runk 3rd Finals H1 complete results
5-6 Nate Lillich 9th Finals H1 complete results
Long Jump
21-6.5 SB Adrian Dimond 2nd Finals H1 complete results
19-6.75 SB Anthony Runk 10th Finals H1 complete results
18-8 Jace Dewitte 14th Finals H1 complete results
Triple Jump
41-1 SB Anthony Runk 2nd Finals H1 complete results
40-11 SB Adrian Dimond 3rd Finals H1 complete results
37-2.25 Jace Dewitte 11th Finals H1 complete results
Pole Vault
12-6 Kyle Mayfield 1st Finals H1 complete results
9-6 Garrett Beashore 8th Finals H1 complete results
Discus
127-5 Thomas Babcock 5th Finals H1 complete results
127-5 SB Travis Babcock 6th Finals H1 complete results
96-9 Carson Caldwell 15th Finals H1 complete results
Javelin
136-6 Nolan Leininger 5th Finals H1 complete results
136-2 Dutch Platt 6th Finals H1 complete results
124-7 Robbie Dervin 15th Finals H1 complete results
Shot Put
44-7.5 Robbie Dervin 8th Finals H1 complete results
39-1.75 Justin Sanders 17th Finals H1 complete results
33-10 SB Tommy Penner 19th Finals H1 complete results