Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 James Gilham 12 Browning 12.21
2 Jack Schwaiger 11 Whitefish 12.28
3 Jakeb Kindel 10 Lincoln County 12.44
4 Peyton Crawford 12 Browning 12.56
5 Flint McPherson 11 St Ignatius 12.91
Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Garrett Graves 12 Lincoln County 24.30
2 Jack Schwaiger 11 Whitefish 24.44
3 James Gilham 12 Browning 24.94
4 Mason Davis 11 Lincoln County 25.23
5 Hunter Leighty 11 Troy 25.44
6 Ethan Running Crane 11 Browning 25.92
7 Justin Anderson 10 Browning 26.92
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Nate Tibeault 12 Thompson Falls 52.81
2 Hunter Leighty 11 Troy 53.14
3 Josh Dudley 10 Whitefish 55.42
4 Josiah Holien 11 Whitefish 55.45
5 Cody Cable 12 Noxon 55.76
6 Justin Anderson 10 Browning 56.07
7 Phillip Sun Rhodes 12 Browning 57.93
Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Hunter Carvey 11 Lincoln County 60.49h
Cory Chaney 10 Lincoln County 60.72h
Garrett Bates 11 Lincoln County 64.03h
Hunter Steele 11 Lincoln County 66.82h
Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Phillip Sun Rhodes 12 Browning 2:07.58
2 Alex Lowe 10 Lincoln County 2:07.78
3 Cory Chaney 10 Lincoln County 2:09.60
4 Josh Weller 12 Whitefish 2:09.79
5 Sam Menicke 10 Whitefish 2:11.81
6 Casey Schneider 10 Whitefish 2:12.45
7 Hunter Leighty 11 Troy 2:21.70
8 Josiah Holien 11 Whitefish 2:24.60
Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Hayden Campos 12 Browning 4:58.42
2 Isaiah Nasateweya 9 St Ignatius 4:59.24
3 Colby Lantz 12 Thompson Falls 5:00.23
4 Alex Erosa 12 Thompson Falls 5:03.56
5 Garrett Bates 11 Lincoln County 5:13.86
6 Hunter Carvey 11 Lincoln County 5:14.38
Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Miles Vrentas 10 Whitefish 10:48.74
2 Alex Lowe 10 Lincoln County 11:06.49
3 Colby Lantz 12 Thompson Falls 11:06.50
4 Isaiah Nasateweya 9 St Ignatius 11:18.48
5 Hunter Steele 11 Lincoln County 11:30.75
6 Phillip Sun Rhodes 12 Browning 11:38.53
7 Chris Reevis 10 Browning 11:43.78
8 Alex Currie 11 Noxon 11:52.87
9 Ian Lacey 10 Whitefish 12:05.56
10 Henry Cooke 9 Lincoln County 12:15.51
Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chet McCully 10 Lincoln County 15.73
2 Robert Bonney 9 Thompson Falls 18.32
3 Joseph Abramchuk 11 Whitefish 18.63
4 Max Shestak 9 Whitefish 18.83
5 Edison VanVleet 11 Noxon 19.27
Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chet McCully 10 Lincoln County 42.29
2 Preston Racine 12 Browning 45.37
3 Joseph Abramchuk 11 Whitefish 46.15
4 Edison VanVleet 11 Noxon 46.55
5 Austin Elverud 11 St Ignatius 47.65
Cody Garrison 12 Thompson Falls DNF
Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Lincoln County 45.55
Chet McCullyMason DavisGarrett GravesJakeb Kindel
2 Browning 46.85
Preston RacineJustin AndersonBrant BremnerJames Gilham
3 Whitefish 47.58
Jack EisenbarthJosh DudleyJack SchwaigerDillon Botner
4 St Ignatius 48.93
5 Noxon 48.93
Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitefish 3:40.02
Josh DudleyJosh WellerSam MenickeJack Schwaiger
2 Thompson Falls 3:53.34
Nate TibeaultCody GarrisonAlex ErosaNick Viera
3 Noxon 4:00.19
Cody CableAiden GallowayAlex CurrieEdison VanVleet
4 St Ignatius 4:06.22
Connor BurkeDenzel LefthandJoe StultsIsaiah Nasateweya
5 Lincoln County 4:12.21
Cory ChaneyGarrett BatesHunter SteeleHunter Carvey
Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Durglo 12 St Ignatius 45-11.50
2 Colter Szymoniak 12 Lincoln County 45-08.50
3 Dillon Botner 11 Whitefish 45-00.00
4 Jacob Boggs 11 Browning 41-04.50
5 Aaron Raynor 10 Noxon 40-04.50
6 Rylan Weltz 10 Noxon 39-08.00
7 Cody Burk 9 Thompson Falls 38-11.50
Varsity Boys Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Durglo 12 St Ignatius 45-11.50
2 Colter Szymoniak 12 Lincoln County 45-08.50
3 Dillon Botner 11 Whitefish 45-00.00
4 Aaron Raynor 10 Noxon 40-04.50
5 Jacob Boggs 11 Browning 40-01.00
6 Rylan Weltz 10 Noxon 39-05.00
7 Cody Burk 9 Thompson Falls 38-11.50
Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Durglo 12 St Ignatius 129-01
2 Colter Szymoniak 12 Lincoln County 114-01
3 Rylan Weltz 10 Noxon 113-01
4 Aaron Raynor 10 Noxon 112-00
5 Cody Burk 9 Thompson Falls 112-00
6 Dillon Botner 11 Whitefish 111-06
7 Jacob Boggs 11 Browning 106-00
Varsity Boys Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Michael Durglo 12 St Ignatius 126-01
2 Aaron Raynor 10 Noxon 112-00
3 Colter Szymoniak 12 Lincoln County 112-00
4 Dillon Botner 11 Whitefish 111-06
5 Cody Burk 9 Thompson Falls 107-10
6 Jacob Boggs 11 Browning 106-00
7 Rylan Weltz 10 Noxon 99-11
Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Drown 10 Whitefish 153-08
2 Mason Davis 11 Lincoln County 147-10
3 Cody Garrison 12 Thompson Falls 145-08
4 Jakeb Kindel 10 Lincoln County 140-06
5 Dillon Muth 10 Whitefish 135-10
6 Michael Durglo 12 St Ignatius 132-04
7 Rylan Weltz 10 Noxon 125-03
8 Darius Redstar 11 St Ignatius 123-08
9 Cory Chaney 10 Lincoln County 121-10
Varsity Boys Javelin Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Logan Drown 10 Whitefish 153-08
2 Mason Davis 11 Lincoln County 147-10
3 Cody Garrison 12 Thompson Falls 145-08
4 Jakeb Kindel 10 Lincoln County 135-11
5 Michael Durglo 12 St Ignatius 132-04
6 Dillon Muth 10 Whitefish 127-08
7 Rylan Weltz 10 Noxon 125-03
8 Darius Redstar 11 St Ignatius 123-08
9 Cory Chaney 10 Lincoln County 121-10
Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Peyton Crawford 12 Browning 6-01.00
2 Garrett Graves 12 Lincoln County 6-00.00
3 Alex Barker 12 Whitefish 5-10.25
4 Harrison Hugus 9 Thompson Falls 5-03.25
5 Nick Viera 11 Thompson Falls 5-01.25
5 Carson Alexander 10 Thompson Falls 5-01.25
Josh Dudley 10 Whitefish NH
Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Chet McCully 10 Lincoln County 11-06.00
2 Cody Garrison 12 Thompson Falls 11-06.00
3 Josh Dudley 10 Whitefish 10-03.00
4 AJ Pacella 10 Lincoln County 9-03.00
5 Dillon Muth 10 Whitefish 8-09.00
6 Max Grimes 10 Whitefish 8-03.00
Jack Eisenbarth 11 Whitefish NH
Justin Morgan 9 Thompson Falls NH
Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Eisenbarth 11 Whitefish 19-08.00
2 Nick Viera 11 Thompson Falls 19-07.50
3 Nate Tibeault 12 Thompson Falls 19-06.00
4 Garrett Graves 12 Lincoln County 19-05.25
5 Jack Schwaiger 11 Whitefish 19-01.25
6 Levi Brubaker 11 Noxon 18-10.50
7 Brant Bremner 11 Browning 18-03.50
8 Flint McPherson 11 St Ignatius 18-00.50
Varsity Boys Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Jack Eisenbarth 11 Whitefish 19-08.00
2 Nick Viera 11 Thompson Falls 19-07.50
3 Nate Tibeault 12 Thompson Falls 19-06.00
4 Garrett Graves 12 Lincoln County 19-05.25
5 Levi Brubaker 11 Noxon 18-10.50
6 Jack Schwaiger 11 Whitefish 18-09.75
7 Brant Bremner 11 Browning 18-03.50
8 Flint McPherson 11 St Ignatius 18-00.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Levi Brubaker 11 Noxon 42-04.00
2 Sam Menicke 10 Whitefish 40-04.00
3 Flint McPherson 11 St Ignatius 37-04.50
4 AJ Pacella 10 Lincoln County 37-02.00
5 Darius Redstar 11 St Ignatius 36-02.50
6 Harrison Hugus 9 Thompson Falls 35-11.75
7 Carson Alexander 10 Thompson Falls 34-04.50
Varsity Boys Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Levi Brubaker 11 Noxon 42-04.00
2 Sam Menicke 10 Whitefish 40-04.00
3 Flint McPherson 11 St Ignatius 37-02.25
4 Harrison Hugus 9 Thompson Falls 35-11.75
5 AJ Pacella 10 Lincoln County 35-06.75
6 Darius Redstar 11 St Ignatius 35-03.00
7 Carson Alexander 10 Thompson Falls 34-02.00
Cody Cable 12 Noxon ND
Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Schulz 11 Whitefish 13.55
2 Elizabeth Pacella 12 Lincoln County 13.97
3 Sydney Brander 9 St Ignatius 13.99
4 Emily Buckmaster 11 Whitefish 14.04
5 Emily Gunlikson 11 Whitefish 14.72
6 Kali Murray 11 Noxon 15.02
Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lauren Schulz 11 Whitefish 28.44
2 Annie Robertson 11 Whitefish 29.03
3 Lydia Kryshak 12 Whitefish 29.09
4 Emily Buckmaster 11 Whitefish 29.97
5 Dulci SkunkCap 10 Browning 30.06
6 Gabriella Pallister 9 Thompson Falls 30.54
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lydia Kryshak 12 Whitefish 1:02.90
2 Annie Robertson 11 Whitefish 1:04.53
3 Jessica Henson 10 Whitefish 1:05.03
4 Braya Hobson 11 Whitefish 1:05.98
5 Haley Morgan 12 Thompson Falls 1:06.50
6 Mckay Guckenberg 11 Lincoln County 1:06.55
7 Megan Baxter 9 Thompson Falls 1:12.03
Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
Mckay Guckenberg 11 Lincoln County 69.72h
Alyssa Pecora 9 Lincoln County 71.78h
Karlee Frost 10 Lincoln County 72.34h
Shawna Torgeson 10 Lincoln County 78.24h
Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Mckay Guckenberg 11 Lincoln County 2:31.91
2 Jessica Henson 10 Whitefish 2:36.05
3 Sierra Hanks 9 Thompson Falls 2:49.25
4 Amber Wilmot 9 Whitefish 2:54.81
5 Josephine Vardell 9 Whitefish 2:59.74
6 Ava Benedikt 9 Whitefish 3:01.56
7 Anna Kaiser 11 Noxon 3:12.09
Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Ella Greenberg 11 Whitefish 5:35.56
2 Josey Neesvig 9 Thompson Falls 5:48.17
3 Karolyna Buck 10 St Ignatius 6:14.97
4 Josephine Vardell 9 Whitefish 6:21.46
5 Amber Wilmot 9 Whitefish 6:24.34
6 Veronica Reed 11 Browning 6:32.10
Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Veronica Reed 11 Browning 14:24.70
2 Kelsey Madplume 10 Browning 14:26.72
3 Phalyn Fickas 12 Noxon 14:39.64
4 Rachel Ribeiro 11 Thompson Falls 15:34.85
5 Wakiyawin Shawl 10 Browning 16:20.65
Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kennedy Grove 11 Whitefish 17.57
2 Natasha Abramchuk 9 Whitefish 17.71
3 Riley Wilson 9 Thompson Falls 19.00
4 Brooklyn Butterfield 11 Lincoln County 19.57
5 Kali Murray 11 Noxon 19.69
Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Kennedy Grove 11 Whitefish 53.42
2 Natasha Abramchuk 9 Whitefish 54.46
3 Kacey VanZanten 11 Thompson Falls 56.21
Kali Murray 11 Noxon NT
Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitefish 52.90
Lydia KryshakEmily GunliksonEmily BuckmasterLauren Schulz
2 St Ignatius 55.60
Afton BranderHunter EichertKarolyna BuckSydney Brander
3 Noxon 58.00
Kali MurrayKristina BrownDelaney WeltzAnna Kaiser
4 Browning 58.70
Veronica ReedWakiyawin ShawlPayton CrossgunsDulci SkunkCap
Lincoln County DQ
Alyssa PecoraKarlee FrostElizabeth PacellaBrooklyn Butterfield
Thompson Falls DQ
Kacey VanZantenHaley MorganGabriella PallisterMaya Stiles
Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Whitefish 4:21.70
Ella GreenbergAnnie RobertsonLydia KryshakLauren Schulz
2 Thompson Falls 4:43.29
Josey NeesvigSarah DetlaffSierra HanksHaley Morgan
3 Lincoln County 4:52.62
Alyssa PecoraMckay GuckenbergShawna TorgesonKarlee Frost
4 Noxon 4:58.32
Kristina BrownAnna KaiserDelaney WeltzKali Murray
Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tamika Guardipee 10 Browning 32-00.00
2 Marlee Bender 11 Whitefish 31-01.00
3 Annisa Brown 12 Whitefish 30-02.00
4 Delaney Weltz 11 Noxon 28-08.50
5 Cory Brodmerkle 12 Noxon 28-05.50
6 Annalynn Stover 11 Thompson Falls 27-02.00
7 Leila Marsh 12 St Ignatius 26-07.00
8 Jody Detlaff 9 Thompson Falls 26-00.00
Varsity Girls Shot Put Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tamika Guardipee 10 Browning 31-01.00
1 Marlee Bender 11 Whitefish 31-01.00
3 Annisa Brown 12 Whitefish 30-02.00
4 Delaney Weltz 11 Noxon 28-03.00
5 Cory Brodmerkle 12 Noxon 27-08.00
6 Annalynn Stover 11 Thompson Falls 27-02.00
7 Leila Marsh 12 St Ignatius 26-07.00
8 Jody Detlaff 9 Thompson Falls 26-00.00
Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Tamika Guardipee 10 Browning 98-11
2 Delaney Weltz 11 Noxon 98-11
3 Annisa Brown 12 Whitefish 93-05
4 Jody Detlaff 9 Thompson Falls 90-11
5 Cory Brodmerkle 12 Noxon 85-07
6 Hunter Eichert 10 St Ignatius 80-10
7 Marlee Bender 11 Whitefish 78-10
8 Leila Marsh 12 St Ignatius 74-05
9 Kacey VanZanten 11 Thompson Falls 72-07
Varsity Girls Discus Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Delaney Weltz 11 Noxon 98-11
2 Tamika Guardipee 10 Browning 90-02
3 Annisa Brown 12 Whitefish 88-00
4 Cory Brodmerkle 12 Noxon 84-02
5 Jody Detlaff 9 Thompson Falls 83-04
6 Hunter Eichert 10 St Ignatius 78-04
7 Leila Marsh 12 St Ignatius 74-05
8 Kacey VanZanten 11 Thompson Falls 71-05
9 Marlee Bender 11 Whitefish 70-06
Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karlee Frost 10 Lincoln County 130-09
2 Delaney Weltz 11 Noxon 101-00
3 Hunter Eichert 10 St Ignatius 99-03
4 Leila Marsh 12 St Ignatius 95-03
5 Kacey VanZanten 11 Thompson Falls 89-02
6 Maya Stiles 11 Thompson Falls 83-05
7 Brooke Bowlin 10 Thompson Falls 71-06
Varsity Girls Javelin Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Karlee Frost 10 Lincoln County 130-09
2 Delaney Weltz 11 Noxon 98-07
3 Hunter Eichert 10 St Ignatius 92-04
4 Kacey VanZanten 11 Thompson Falls 89-02
5 Leila Marsh 12 St Ignatius 86-04
6 Maya Stiles 11 Thompson Falls 83-05
7 Brooke Bowlin 10 Thompson Falls 71-06
Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Afton Brander 11 St Ignatius 4-11.00
2 Jody Detlaff 9 Thompson Falls 4-11.00
3 Riley Wilson 9 Thompson Falls 4-07.00
3 Karolyna Buck 10 St Ignatius 4-07.00
5 Sarah Detlaff 11 Thompson Falls 4-06.00
6 Sierra Hanks 9 Thompson Falls 4-06.00
7 Megan Baxter 9 Thompson Falls 4-04.00
Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Pacella 12 Lincoln County 8-03.00
2 Maya Stiles 11 Thompson Falls 7-09.00
3 Emily Gunlikson 11 Whitefish 7-09.00
4 Kaiah Moore 10 Whitefish 6-09.00
4 Serena Hemmingson 12 Whitefish 6-09.00
6 Gabriella Pallister 9 Thompson Falls 6-03.00
Gabby Herrick 9 Whitefish NH
Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Annie Robertson 11 Whitefish 15-05.25
2 Afton Brander 11 St Ignatius 15-02.00
3 Elizabeth Pacella 12 Lincoln County 15-01.00
4 Sydney Brander 9 St Ignatius 14-11.00
5 Alyssa Pecora 9 Lincoln County 14-01.75
6 Maya Stiles 11 Thompson Falls 13-11.50
7 Anna Kaiser 11 Noxon 13-10.25
Varsity Girls Long Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Afton Brander 11 St Ignatius 15-02.00
2 Elizabeth Pacella 12 Lincoln County 15-01.00
3 Annie Robertson 11 Whitefish 14-10.50
4 Sydney Brander 9 St Ignatius 14-10.00
5 Maya Stiles 11 Thompson Falls 13-11.50
6 Alyssa Pecora 9 Lincoln County 13-10.25
6 Anna Kaiser 11 Noxon 13-10.25
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Pacella 12 Lincoln County 33-11.25
2 Afton Brander 11 St Ignatius 33-08.50
3 Natasha Abramchuk 9 Whitefish 31-06.00
4 Sydney Brander 9 St Ignatius 31-01.50
5 Brooklyn Butterfield 11 Lincoln County 31-01.25
6 Anna Kaiser 11 Noxon 30-00.50
7 Hunter Eichert 10 St Ignatius 29-11.50
8 Riley Wilson 9 Thompson Falls 29-06.00
Varsity Girls Triple Jump Prelims
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Elizabeth Pacella 12 Lincoln County 33-11.25
2 Afton Brander 11 St Ignatius 32-10.50
3 Natasha Abramchuk 9 Whitefish 31-06.00
4 Sydney Brander 9 St Ignatius 31-01.50
5 Anna Kaiser 11 Noxon 30-00.50
6 Hunter Eichert 10 St Ignatius 29-11.50
7 Riley Wilson 9 Thompson Falls 29-06.00
8 Brooklyn Butterfield 11 Lincoln County 28-10.50