Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2017

Olathe, KS

Olathe Twilight XC Classic 2017 vs Olathe North Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +104 553 449
Overall Average -30.63 22:49.18 23:19.80
1st-10th Place -58.96 16:12.54 17:11.49
1st-25th Place -51.41 16:37.32 17:28.72
1st-50th Place -45.18 17:05.06 17:50.24
1st-100th Place -48.88 17:45.41 18:34.29
Common Athletes -- -- 205
Ran Faster 154 180 26
Ran Season Best 62 74 12
Average Time -1:33.36 21:30.77 23:04.14
Median Time -1:46.11 20:43.50 22:29.61
Middle 80% Times -1:46.85 21:01.35 22:48.20
Top 10% Times -1:18.69 16:32.67 17:51.36
Top 25% Times -1:31.99 17:15.75 18:47.74
Top 50% Times -1:34.75 18:26.59 20:01.34
Bottom 50% Times -1:31.07 24:22.42 25:53.49
Bottom 25% Times -57.69 27:18.19 28:15.88
Bottom 10% Times -1.22 30:36.18 30:37.40
Average Difference -1:33.18 -- --
Median Difference -1:30.31 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:46.71 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:06.32 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:26.88 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:20.44 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:26.88 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -1:39.48 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -1:18.83 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -14.40 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brian Beach Olathe North High School -1:12.88 15:42.70 16:55.58
Joseph Coddington Shawnee Mission North -1:25.27 15:46.30 17:11.57
Trent Cochran Gardner-Edgerton High School -1:30.04 16:00.30 17:30.34
Jackson Caldwell Olathe North High School -1:20.03 16:11.70 17:31.73
Lucas Shryock Olathe South High School -1:03.77 16:15.40 17:19.17
Asher Molina Shawnee Mission North -1:18.99 16:18.50 17:37.49
Hayes Pateidl Blue Valley West High School -1:50.32 16:22.50 18:12.82
Logan Jiskra Shawnee Mission North -2:03.06 16:27.40 18:30.46
Jeremiah Tesfaye Olathe South High School -1:24.19 16:29.30 17:53.49
Bobby Johnson Olathe North High School -1:33.90 16:31.30 18:05.20
Joey Guzman Olathe North High School -1:23.15 16:31.70 17:54.85
Ben Tyrrell Shawnee Mission North -1:15.31 16:34.40 17:49.71
Kaleb Santisteban Olathe South High School -2:44.83 16:39.60 19:24.43
Kaeden Fellingham Olathe South High School -2:17.21 16:47.80 19:05.01
Trevor Laube Blue Valley West High School -4:26.92 16:48.00 21:14.92
Carson Hughes Gardner-Edgerton High School -41.75 16:53.60 17:35.35
Jake Allen Olathe South High School -1:49.02 16:53.90 18:42.92
Jordan Yonce Olathe North High School -2:10.48 16:55.10 19:05.58
Luke Jensen Blue Valley West High School -37.16 17:01.00 17:38.16
Dustin Nichols Olathe North High School -1:23.24 17:06.10 18:29.34
Cameron Fasenmyer Blue Valley Southwest -2:58.93 17:09.40 20:08.33
Justyn France Olathe South High School -2:42.01 17:11.40 19:53.41
Brandon Clark Olathe North High School -0.78 17:16.10 17:16.88
Rodolfo Berrum Gardner-Edgerton High School -2:31.30 17:16.80 19:48.10
Reed Holland Blue Valley Southwest -53.42 17:17.10 18:10.52
Brian Balquist Blue Valley West High School -55.08 17:18.20 18:13.28
Ty Gifford Blue Valley West High School -2:05.52 17:25.30 19:30.82
Robert Huebert Blue Valley West High School -1:54.53 17:27.50 19:22.03
Jacob Krafft Olathe South High School -2:56.37 17:29.00 20:25.37
Isaac Diggs Shawnee Mission North -1:51.44 17:30.70 19:22.14
Eli Rose Olathe South High School -1:26.82 17:32.30 18:59.12
Jack Spanel Olathe North High School -1:31.39 17:34.70 19:06.09
Ashton Santisteban Olathe South High School -2:15.92 17:36.90 19:52.82
Harden Boldt Shawnee Mission North -1:32.36 17:37.20 19:09.56
Jacob Berezoski Olathe South High School -2:52.59 17:37.60 20:30.19
Luke Carlson Olathe South High School -1:35.01 17:44.50 19:19.51
Sam Heidrick Olathe South High School -4.34 17:47.30 17:51.64
Cooper Doherty Olathe South High School -2:50.50 17:47.40 20:37.90
Connor Peak Blue Valley Southwest -1:10.19 17:49.20 18:59.39
Kaden Cooley Olathe West -2:01.30 17:50.60 19:51.90
Connor Sullivan Blue Valley West High School -55.23 17:50.80 18:46.03
Trent Bandre Blue Valley West High School -1:46.19 17:52.40 19:38.59
Josh Dunlay Blue Valley West High School -1:57.67 17:53.10 19:50.77
Luke Keil Olathe North High School -1:43.47 17:58.10 19:41.57
Bradley Davis Olathe Northwest High School -36.11 18:00.90 18:37.01
Austin Ogren Blue Valley Southwest -56.29 18:02.10 18:58.39
Evan Price Blue Valley West High School -1:47.72 18:04.70 19:52.42
Dylan Stuart Olathe South High School -1:00.69 18:04.90 19:05.59
Jd Espenmiller Blue Valley Southwest -20.98 18:12.90 18:33.88
Josh Frazier Gardner-Edgerton High School -3:26.45 18:16.20 21:42.65
Parker Riess Olathe Northwest High School -2:24.17 18:16.90 20:41.07
Andrew Stowers Olathe South High School -55.60 18:30.20 19:25.80
Ryder Amos Olathe West -1:32.45 18:31.20 20:03.65
Vincent Tavernaro Olathe South High School -1:57.95 18:44.40 20:42.35
Chris Young J.C. Harmon High School -41.79 18:46.90 19:28.69
Mitch Lumley Gardner-Edgerton High School -2:49.22 18:47.30 21:36.52
Cole Prochko Olathe South High School -2:09.98 18:47.80 20:57.78
Claire Fuhlhage Olathe North High School -1:52.41 18:48.90 20:41.31
Eric Kyle Shawnee Mission North -58.57 18:49.70 19:48.27
Sophie Call Blue Valley West High School -2:14.22 18:50.90 21:05.12
Tyler Hudson Blue Valley West High School -21.40 18:55.10 19:16.50
Zach Horning Blue Valley West High School -1:06.93 18:55.30 20:02.23
Andrew Boline Gardner-Edgerton High School -1:27.32 18:56.50 20:23.82
Josh Robinson Olathe West -4:06.79 18:59.40 23:06.19
Henry Basile Olathe Northwest High School -1:00.96 19:07.00 20:07.96
Katie Kasunic Shawnee Mission North -53.06 19:07.50 20:00.56
Isaac Garcia Olathe South High School -29.43 19:08.20 19:37.63
Kalea Chu Blue Valley West High School -38.03 19:08.90 19:46.93
Mitchell Reno Olathe South High School -2:12.29 19:10.00 21:22.29
Jason Garlett Blue Valley West High School -3:19.57 19:10.10 22:29.67
Joey McCanna St. Thomas Aquinas High School -3:15.78 19:12.70 22:28.48
Brian Blood Shawnee Mission North -4:20.51 19:19.60 23:40.11
Patrick Lange St. Thomas Aquinas High School -2:14.29 19:35.50 21:49.79
Leah Wellman Olathe Northwest High School -46.96 19:35.90 20:22.86
Cassie Raines Shawnee Mission North -1:13.33 19:39.80 20:53.13
James Houlahan Olathe North High School -1:43.60 19:40.10 21:23.70
Cassie Davis Shawnee Mission North -3:49.59 19:40.20 23:29.79
David Nelson Olathe South High School -2:54.54 19:40.80 22:35.34
Mikala Bourquin Olathe West -57.07 19:42.50 20:39.57
Montana Most Olathe North High School -20.30 19:46.60 20:06.90
Carson Krakar Olathe Northwest High School +4:12.30 24:00.10 19:47.80
Cory Zink Olathe Northwest High School +12.90 20:00.70 19:47.80
Ryan Locke Blue Valley West High School -2.36 19:49.60 19:51.96
Caroline Colburn Shawnee Mission North -1:49.48 19:49.90 21:39.38
Brady Hall St. Thomas Aquinas High School -3:56.30 19:54.10 23:50.40
Rosbel Garza Hernandez Shawnee Mission North -1:33.88 19:55.00 21:28.88
Molly Ryan Shawnee Mission North -45.86 19:57.30 20:43.16
Owen Krouch Gardner-Edgerton High School -2:24.91 20:00.10 22:25.01
Zoey Schillinger Olathe North High School -1:21.31 20:00.60 21:21.91
Austin VanDeSteeg Blue Valley West High School -3:37.03 20:02.30 23:39.33
Mason Comer Olathe North High School -4:28.03 20:03.40 24:31.43
Julia Sketers Olathe North High School -2:39.19 20:04.30 22:43.49
Ashton Dain Olathe Northwest High School -1:04.41 20:10.40 21:14.81
Sarah Whitaker Olathe North High School -48.23 20:12.30 21:00.53
Max Knard Olathe South High School -2:40.34 20:16.80 22:57.14
Aidan Smajda Olathe Northwest High School -1:02.79 20:24.00 21:26.79
Bella Call Blue Valley West High School -1:06.44 20:26.50 21:32.94
Brandon Lambrecht Blue Valley West High School -3:43.04 20:28.90 24:11.94
Harrison Dollar Blue Valley West High School -4:26.36 20:32.60 24:58.96
Gabe Spoerre Turner High School -4:33.58 20:34.60 25:08.18
Austin Schober Olathe South High School -8.45 20:35.50 20:43.95
Keagan Stiers Shawnee Mission North -2:29.46 20:38.20 23:07.66
Logan Setzkorn Shawnee Mission North -52.37 20:40.70 21:33.07
Kysn Paepke Olathe Northwest High School -1:04.49 20:43.50 21:47.99
Benjamin Ledesma Turner High School -7:08.87 20:45.00 27:53.87
Kelby Wilson Gardner-Edgerton High School -1:05.03 20:45.20 21:50.23
Scott Cunningham Gardner-Edgerton High School -4:46.10 20:47.90 25:34.00
Rowan Jones Shawnee Mission North -1:30.66 20:48.70 22:19.36
Arlo Kinsey Shawnee Mission North -3:13.20 20:51.40 24:04.60
Hannah Rodina Olathe North High School -1:24.84 20:52.40 22:17.24
Jack X. Miller Olathe West -1:22.60 20:54.70 22:17.30
Scotty Kloiber Blue Valley West High School -1:28.29 20:57.50 22:25.79
Kaitlyn Lim Blue Valley West High School -6:56.38 20:58.20 27:54.58
Payton Crain Gardner-Edgerton High School -3:26.20 20:58.30 24:24.50
Ivan Bueso J.C. Harmon High School -45.01 20:58.80 21:43.81
Amelia Sims Olathe Northwest High School -35.12 20:59.60 21:34.72
Andi Kitts Blue Valley West High School -2:23.12 21:01.20 23:24.32
Ashton Reno Olathe South High School -2:10.35 21:01.60 23:11.95
Maleah Wardlaw Olathe Northwest High School -4:05.09 21:01.80 25:06.89
Jake Herman Olathe Northwest High School -1:30.31 21:02.70 22:33.01
Joseph McElwee Blue Valley West High School -1:18.71 21:07.20 22:25.91
Nate Allen St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:02.68 21:22.00 22:24.68
Alex Hite Olathe Northwest High School -2:31.63 21:26.10 23:57.73
Alex Rice St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:43.86 21:26.40 23:10.26
Jillian Kiefer Olathe North High School -2:20.61 21:26.90 23:47.51
Scottie Maher St. Thomas Aquinas High School -5:55.49 21:28.20 27:23.69
Carson Cortez Olathe West -1:50.24 21:35.40 23:25.64
Gillian Avila Olathe South High School -2:26.59 21:39.10 24:05.69
Detrik Ortiz Olathe North High School -2:25.23 21:44.30 24:09.53
Thomas Parnell Shawnee Mission North +1:42.57 23:32.80 21:50.23
Kiley Cox Olathe South High School -1:02.11 21:58.70 23:00.81
Alyssa Farrens Gardner-Edgerton High School -56.50 22:02.60 22:59.10
Hunter Wolken Shawnee Mission North +8.35 22:11.00 22:02.65
Cassy Reyes Olathe South High School -3:07.00 22:03.00 25:10.00
Sam Nordhus St. Thomas Aquinas High School -24.11 22:05.50 22:29.61
Luke Grandgenett Shawnee Mission North -2:52.66 22:07.80 25:00.46
Jack Legate Blue Valley West High School -3:53.87 22:08.00 26:01.87
Mackenzie Lane Olathe North High School +16.02 22:30.10 22:14.08
Larissa Weidler Gardner-Edgerton High School -1:17.43 22:16.80 23:34.23
Jonathan Brackhahn St. Thomas Aquinas High School -2:34.32 22:19.50 24:53.82
Larissa Vogt Blue Valley Southwest -2:39.55 22:22.60 25:02.15
Grace Syverson Olathe South High School -2:20.20 22:27.60 24:47.80
Lilianne Winston Shawnee Mission North -2:07.80 22:27.70 24:35.50
Cj Younger St. Thomas Aquinas High School -38.94 22:29.50 23:08.44
Sophie Syverson Olathe South High School -1:37.27 22:31.90 24:09.17
Kelly Linstra Olathe South High School -1:46.21 22:33.60 24:19.81
Julia Briscoe Blue Valley Southwest -1:41.72 22:36.60 24:18.32
Mo Hartnett Blue Valley West High School -3:49.56 22:39.60 26:29.16
Avienda Berry Shawnee Mission North -6:00.23 22:40.50 28:40.73
Drew Sola Gardner-Edgerton High School -1:44.11 22:51.90 24:36.01
Laura Flucke Olathe North High School -1:39.82 23:00.40 24:40.22
Ben Sussman Blue Valley West High School -4:51.74 23:03.20 27:54.94
Molly Biorkman Olathe Northwest High School -1:10.13 23:03.70 24:13.83
Jackson Kraft St. Thomas Aquinas High School +1:41.23 24:45.10 23:03.87
Anna Flucke Olathe North High School -1:36.20 23:03.90 24:40.10
Tori Johnson Olathe North High School -2:00.25 23:06.60 25:06.85
Tiffany Joly Turner High School -2:46.89 23:16.90 26:03.79
David Porter Olathe North High School +32.47 24:04.70 23:32.23
Mark Jones Olathe North High School +1:00.69 24:36.30 23:35.61
Matthew Pearl Shawnee Mission North -4:09.33 23:44.70 27:54.03
Luke Aitken Shawnee Mission North -3:01.60 23:47.60 26:49.20
Mitch Shulfer Blue Valley Southwest +1:38.45 25:26.30 23:47.85
Jackson Edwards Gardner-Edgerton High School -5:21.29 23:56.00 29:17.29
Carolyn Wilson Olathe South High School -21.21 24:01.80 24:23.01
Krystina Rhoads Olathe South High School -1:33.78 24:05.70 25:39.48
Amber Yarbrough Blue Valley Southwest -1:35.44 24:08.70 25:44.14
Lee Ball Shawnee Mission North -2:40.35 24:10.60 26:50.95
Sara Beth Fullington Blue Valley Southwest -1:35.66 24:11.60 25:47.26
Allyson Ritter Olathe Northwest High School -1:06.95 24:20.70 25:27.65
Bella Hinck Gardner-Edgerton High School -27.66 24:21.90 24:49.56
Alex Knard Olathe South High School -44.32 24:37.90 25:22.22
Joel Raines Shawnee Mission North -2:12.00 24:43.10 26:55.10
Kaylee Pfeiffer Gardner-Edgerton High School +22.11 25:15.60 24:53.49
Jacob Drum Blue Valley West High School -3:48.14 24:53.60 28:41.74
Abby Basile Olathe North High School -3.74 25:08.70 25:12.44
Abigail Lynn Olathe Northwest High School -59.78 25:24.30 26:24.08
Adrian Loughmiller Olathe Northwest High School -1:34.13 25:47.40 27:21.53
Vanessa Tirado J.C. Harmon High School +52.93 26:42.50 25:49.57
Bryce Beck Blue Valley Southwest +2:28.34 28:23.10 25:54.76
Cheyenne Greathouse Blue Valley Southwest +2:48.48 28:51.10 26:02.62
Sophia Mehnert Shawnee Mission Northwest +35.92 27:11.60 26:35.68
Emily Harrison Olathe South High School +32.79 27:11.60 26:38.81
Olivia Bond Olathe Northwest High School -1:53.79 27:08.80 29:02.59
Eizabeth Guevara Gardner-Edgerton High School -2:52.23 27:19.70 30:11.93
Matthew Tucker Olathe Northwest High School -56.02 27:31.70 28:27.72
Mandy Griffing Olathe North High School +1:04.10 28:41.20 27:37.10
Camryn Akin Olathe North High School +58.60 28:36.80 27:38.20
Katherine Seib St. Thomas Aquinas High School -1:18.95 27:38.30 28:57.25
Sibylle Guglielmi Shawnee Mission North -1:25.93 27:38.50 29:04.43
Hayley Murguia Olathe South High School +1:04.19 28:59.80 27:55.61
Lauren VanDeSteeg Blue Valley West High School +16.42 28:22.80 28:06.38
Katherine Edmunds Blue Valley West High School -1:55.37 28:07.60 30:02.97
Madelyn Slaney Blue Valley West High School -21.32 28:42.20 29:03.52
Tristyn Kaeb Blue Valley West High School -1:22.55 28:43.10 30:05.65
Sydney Blake Shawnee Mission North -3:02.51 28:53.20 31:55.71
Sophia Fairchild Shawnee Mission Northwest +4:47.98 33:52.70 29:04.72
Kaitlin Comstock Blue Valley West High School -1:43.40 29:38.10 31:21.50
Zoe Johnson Olathe North High School +1:55.71 31:35.30 29:39.59
Abby Shepherd Olathe North High School +33.02 30:15.80 29:42.78
Kayt Kunkel Blue Valley West High School +2:14.76 32:08.00 29:53.24
Taylor Cass Olathe Northwest High School +57.73 32:06.70 31:08.97
Tiffany Cloo Shawnee Mission Northwest +3:44.13 34:59.70 31:15.57
Haylie Rogers Olathe Northwest High School -3:27.83 32:00.70 35:28.53
Grace Lagarde Shawnee Mission North +2:45.10 36:19.80 33:34.70
Madeline Gordee Olathe North High School -1:08.35 35:43.60 36:51.95