Varsity Boys

Boys 5k Run CC

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

Results - Men

  1 Scovy, Kyle                  Ness City                      17:20.00    1   

  2 Montoya, Pedro               Ellinwood                      17:24.00    2   

  3 Wineinger, Troy              Tribune-Greeley                18:02.00  

  4 Beckman, Wyatt               Ness City                      18:06.00    3   

  5 Jones, Shane                 Hill City                      18:08.00    4   

  6 Snodgrass, Josh              Ness City                      18:14.00    5   

  7 Robertson, Clay              Tribune-Greeley                18:15.00  

  8 Pearson, Miles               Scott City                     18:18.00    6   

  9 Carson, Dray                 Ness City                      18:24.00    7   

 10 Batman, Kaleb                Ingalls                        18:28.00    8   

 11 Armendariz, Oscar            Scott City                     18:31.00    9   

 12 Dreiling, Isaac              Victoria                       18:32.00   10   

 13 Gabel, Austin                Ness City                      18:37.00   11   

 14 Blakeslee, Kyle              Ellinwood                      18:46.00   12   

 15 Fairleigh, Bryce             Scott City                     18:47.00   13   

 16 Schmidtberger, Colin         Victoria                       18:54.00   14   

 17 Stone, Ralph                 Tribune-Greeley                18:55.00  

 18 Loewen, Slade                Ingalls                        18:58.00   15   

 19 Isakson, Jerry               Hill City                      19:02.00   16   

 20 Dean, Ammon                  Ness City                      19:18.00   17   

 21 De la Cruz, Edgar            Scott City                     19:21.00   18   

 22 Minnix, Luke                 Scott City                     19:22.00   19   

 23 McGann, Skyler               Ellis                          19:33.00  

 24 Davis, Chris                 Scott City                     19:35.00   20   

 25 Eckols, Garrett              Hill City                      19:35.99   21   

 26 Minnix, Carl                 Scott City                     19:57.00   22   

 27 Cano, Daniel                 Hill City                      20:02.00   23   

 28 Ward, Derek                  Ellinwood                      20:05.00   24   

 29 Stone, Elijah                Tribune-Greeley                20:06.00  

 30 Winter, Dallas               Ness City                      20:08.00   25   

 31 Schmidt, Kyle                Victoria                       20:21.00   26   

 32 Martinez, Celab              Ingalls                        20:35.00   27   

 33 Pfannenstiel, Brad           Trego                          20:40.00  

 34 Keener, Devin                Hill City                      20:43.00   28   

 35 Clawson, Kale                Ellinwood                      20:45.00   29   

 36 Troyer, Shawn                Ellinwood                      20:55.00   30   

 37 Birzer, Connor               Ellinwood                      21:28.00   31   

 38 Schmidtberger, Taylor        Victoria                       21:29.00   32   

 39 Welch, Timothy               Ellinwood                      22:04.00   33   

 40 Batman, Zach                 Ingalls                        22:21.00   34   

 41 Dreiling, Ryan               Victoria                       22:49.00   35   

 42 Poer, Wyatt                  Ingalls                        22:53.00   36