Girls 100 Meters finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makhila Maupin JR Oxford 12.50
2 Alex Robinson FR Norwich 13.27
3 Savannah Whitson SO Oxford 13.99
4 Reignie Coggins FR Kiowa-South Barber 14.02
5 Makayla Henson FR Sedan 14.15
6 Kenslea Schupbach FR Kiowa-South Barber 14.63
7 Fynlie Ahlstedt FR Burden Central 14.70
Yamilet Pineda-Oliva SO Argonia DQ
Girls 100 Meters preliminaries
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makhila Maupin JR Oxford 12.23
2 Alex Robinson FR Norwich 13.45
3 Reignie Coggins FR Kiowa-South Barber 13.74
4 Makayla Henson FR Sedan 13.85
5 Savannah Whitson SO Oxford 13.84
6 Kenslea Schupbach FR Kiowa-South Barber 14.37
7 Yamilet Pineda-Oliva SO Argonia 14.65
8 Fynlie Ahlstedt FR Burden Central 14.85
9 Makenzie Callison FR South Haven 14.85
10 Sierra Eastman FR Burden Central 14.95
11 Emmah Phillips FR Argonia 15.02
12 Jate Samuelson FR Norwich 15.10
13 Hannah Duran SO Longton-Elk Valley 15.50
14 Kadence Beaumont SO Longton-Elk Valley 15.51
15 Raegan Reed FR Wichita-Central Christi 15.55
16 Kennedy Lowery SO Caldwell 15.56
17 Shyann Bonnell SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 15.71
18 Lakelyn Love JR Argonia 15.91
19 Kennedy Hege SO Oxford 15.97
20 Sara Delgado SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 16.08
21 Sarah Robertson FR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 16.88
22 Audrey Smith SO Caldwell 16.97
23 Teagan Grosvenor SO Wichita-Central Christi 17.13
24 Lily Plowman JR Udall 18.98
25 Madison Letterman SO Longton-Elk Valley 19.30
26 Brunela Villafuerte-Hann SO Udall 20.68
Addyson Cranmer FR Oxford DQ
Camielle McClure FR Wellington DQ
Girls 200 Meters finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makhila Maupin JR Oxford 20:24:50.50
2 Alex Robinson FR Norwich 20:24:52.20
3 Reignie Coggins FR Kiowa-South Barber 20:24:52.80
4 Kelly Theurer SO South Haven 20:24:53.80
5 Ariana Roney FR Udall 20:24:54.60
6 Makayla Henson FR Sedan 20:24:55.40
7 Autumn Coleman SO Argonia 20:24:55.90
Dakota Brickell JR Burden Central DQ
Girls 200 Meters preliminaries
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alex Robinson FR Norwich 28.71
2 Kelly Theurer SO South Haven 28.88
3 Autumn Coleman SO Argonia 30.20
4 Dakota Brickell JR Burden Central 30.90
5 Ariana Roney FR Udall 30.02
6 Reignie Coggins FR Kiowa-South Barber 30.50
7 Makayla Henson FR Sedan 30.86
8 Makenzie Callison FR South Haven 30.86
9 Makhila Maupin JR Oxford 30.40
10 Indigo Nichols SO Norwich 31.15
11 Yamilet Pineda-Oliva SO Argonia 31.60
12 Jate Samuelson FR Norwich 31.81
13 Danielle McKinney SR Kiowa-South Barber 32.22
14 Skylynn Beaumont FR Longton-Elk Valley 33.08
15 Emilija Koemeca SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 39.92
16 Madison Letterman SO Longton-Elk Valley 45.34
17 Abriana Hernandez FR Oxford 47.00
18 Katie Crocker JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 47.00
19 Addyson Cranmer FR Oxford 47.00
20 Lily Plowman JR Udall 47.00
21 Cecily Shull SO Oxford 47.00
22 Ashtyn Pulliam FR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 47.00
Camielle McClure FR Wellington DQ
Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makhila Maupin JR Oxford 1:02.76
2 Reignie Coggins FR Kiowa-South Barber 1:04.23
3 Lily Hoffman FR Udall 1:05.35
4 Ellie Petz SO Wichita-Central Christi 1:08.02
5 Leighton Durr FR Norwich 1:08.04
6 Makena Mans SO Attica 1:09.68
7 Makenzie Callison FR South Haven 1:11.42
8 Ariana Roney FR Udall 1:11.57
9 Madison Ferguson FR South Haven 1:12.66
10 Shyann Bonnell SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 1:13.97
11 Danielle McKinney SR Kiowa-South Barber 1:14.17
12 Adriana Tucker JR Wichita-Central Christi 1:14.86
13 Gracie Bishop FR Udall 1:15.13
14 Ana Voelker SR Burden Central 1:16.02
15 Libby Swingle FR Attica 1:16.59
16 Lydia Sciara FR Kiowa-South Barber 1:17.66
17 Finley Bengston FR Wichita-Central Christi 1:17.83
18 Lyndsey Bloyer FR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 1:25.08
19 Indigo Nichols SO Norwich 1:25.37
20 Mackenzie Sanders SO Oxford 1:30.11
Camielle McClure FR Wellington DQ
Kelly Theurer SO South Haven DQ
Sara Delgado SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter DQ
Abriana Hernandez FR Oxford DQ
Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Katie Hemphill SO Attica 2:33.90
2 Lily Hoffman FR Udall 2:39.41
3 Elaina Magana FR Wichita-Central Christi 2:39.68
4 Addison Heater SO South Haven 2:51.29
5 Miley Turner FR Kiowa-South Barber 2:56.76
6 Kara Jones SO Argonia 3:00.28
7 Jessica Bell SO Burden Central 3:16.83
8 Danielle McKinney SR Kiowa-South Barber 3:22.08
9 Finley Bengston FR Wichita-Central Christi 3:26.59
10 Carmen Muro FR Sedan 3:31.06
11 Miley Bliss JR Sedan 3:55.84
Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Katie Hemphill SO Attica 5:51.00
2 Avery Strickland FR South Haven 6:15.00
3 Ashlynn Johns JR Wichita-Central Christi 6:33.00
4 Maya Jones SR Argonia 6:35.00
5 Kara Jones SO Argonia 6:38.00
6 Raegan Herman FR Wichita-Central Christi 6:52.00
7 Skylynn Beaumont FR Longton-Elk Valley 7:04.00
8 Jessica Bell SO Burden Central 7:28.00
9 Rachel Blazer FR Norwich 7:30.00
10 Carmen Muro FR Sedan 7:46.00
11 Riley Michel JR Kiowa-South Barber 8:08.00
12 Miley Bliss JR Sedan 9:05.00
13 Shyanne Hess-Oller FR Oxford 9:12.00
Hannah Behn FR Wichita-Central Christi DQ
Addison Heater SO South Haven DQ
Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Avery Strickland FR South Haven 13:41.59
2 Ana Voelker SR Burden Central 13:59.66
3 Annabelle Burden SO South Haven 14:03.02
4 Ashlynn Johns JR Wichita-Central Christi 14:31.88
5 Maya Jones SR Argonia 14:47.10
6 Raegan Herman FR Wichita-Central Christi 15:04.00
7 Melody Antonie FR Norwich 15:36.49
8 Carmen Muro FR Sedan 17:20.44
Alivia Bacon SR South Haven DQ
Girls 100m Hurdles finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Yasmin Gardea JR Oxford 17.56
2 Reagan Smith SO Norwich 17.68
3 Tori Morrison SO Argonia 17.72
4 Mya Johnson SR Oxford 18.16
5 Kenslea Schupbach FR Kiowa-South Barber 18.21
6 Savannah Whitson SO Oxford 19.49
7 Abigail Paxson SO Argonia 19.61
Kailee Dennis JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter DQ
Girls 100m Hurdles preliminaries
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Reagan Smith SO Norwich 17.56
2 Yasmin Gardea JR Oxford 17.68
3 Tori Morrison SO Argonia 17.72
4 Kenslea Schupbach FR Kiowa-South Barber 18.16
5 Mya Johnson SR Oxford 18.21
6 Abigail Paxson SO Argonia 19.49
7 Savannah Whitson SO Oxford 19.61
8 Kailee Dennis JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 20.08
9 Katie Hague SO Wichita-Central Christi 20.80
10 Casadee Smith FR Udall 22.05
11 Emmah Phillips FR Argonia 24.88
Aleena Rinehart FR Wellington DQ
Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Yasmin Gardea JR Oxford 51.92
2 Tori Morrison SO Argonia 52.86
3 Kenslea Schupbach FR Kiowa-South Barber 53.24
4 Emily Schroeder FR Wichita-Central Christi 54.26
5 Reagan Smith SO Norwich 54.40
6 Kailee Dennis JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 56.69
7 Savannah Whitson SO Oxford 56.84
8 Makayla Henson FR Sedan 57.57
9 Alayna Reese JR Norwich 57.90
10 Abigail Paxson SO Argonia 58.47
11 Kennedy Hege SO Oxford 1:00.81
12 Katie Hague SO Wichita-Central Christi 1:02.03
13 Casadee Smith FR Udall 1:02.12
Hannah Duran SO Longton-Elk Valley DQ
Girls 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Oxford 54.31
2 Norwich 54.50
3 Burden Central 57.48
4 Cedar Vale/ Dexter 1:00.79
5 Longton-Elk Valley 1:02.42
Argonia DQ
Girls 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Wichita-Central Christian 4:34.41
2 Argonia 4:41.98
3 Udall 4:54.99
4 Burden Central 4:55.17
5 South Haven 5:00.06
6 Oxford 5:26.06
7 Cedar Vale/ Dexter 5:38.41
Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Lakelyn Love JR Argonia 4-8
2 Yasmin Gardea JR Oxford 4-8
3 Gracie Bishop FR Udall 4-6
4 Lily Hoffman FR Udall 4-4
5 Shyann Bonnell SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 4-4
Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Makena Mans SO Attica 7-11
2 Paislee Hartman JR Burden Central 6-11
3 Rachel Blazer FR Norwich 6-5
4 Audrey Smith SO Caldwell 5-11
5 Ana Voelker SR Burden Central 5-11
6 Danielle McKinney SR Kiowa-South Barber 5-11
7 Reignie Coggins FR Kiowa-South Barber 5-5
Sydnie Goebel FR South Haven DQ
Aleena Rinehart FR Wellington DQ
Addy Schnelle SO Wellington DQ
Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kelly Theurer SO South Haven 15-8
2 Savannah Whitson SO Oxford 15-7.5
3 Mya Johnson SR Oxford 14-5.5
4 Alex Robinson FR Norwich 14-5.5
5 Makayla Henson FR Sedan 14-4
6 Emily Schroeder FR Wichita-Central Christia 13-10.5
7 Ariana Roney FR Udall 13-2
8 Lydia Sciara FR Kiowa-South Barber 13-1
9 Addyson Cranmer FR Oxford 12-3
10 Raegan Reed FR Wichita-Central Christia 12-1.5
11 Jate Samuelson FR Norwich 11-9
12 Sara Delgado SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 11-7.5
13 Kennedy Lowery SO Caldwell 11-5
14 Emilija Koemeca SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 11-1
15 Charlie Heitman SO Udall 10-9
Addy Schnelle SO Wellington DQ
Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kelly Theurer SO South Haven 31-10.5
2 Gracie Bishop FR Udall 30-10
3 Mya Johnson SR Oxford 30-9
4 Leighton Durr FR Norwich 30-4
5 Emily Schroeder FR Wichita-Central Christia 28-10
6 Miley Turner FR Kiowa-South Barber 28-10
7 Ashlynn Johns JR Wichita-Central Christia 28-3.5
8 Rachel Blazer FR Norwich 27-1
9 Fynlie Ahlstedt FR Burden Central 22-10
10 Hannah Duran SO Longton-Elk Valley 22-10
Addy Schnelle SO Wellington DQ
Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilly Schurter SO Kiowa-South Barber 36-7
2 Katie Cook SR Burden Central 31-8.5
3 Brooklyn Sheetz SR Norwich 30-9
4 Lilly Jordan SO Oxford 30-8
5 Murphy Kori FR Norwich 29-7
6 Baylee Ricke JR Attica 29-1
7 Isabelle Shipley FR Norwich 28-7
8 Bryony Strecansky FR Caldwell 28-3
9 Carlie Bliss JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 26-8
9 Kaylea Hilyard JR Longton-Elk Valley 26-8
11 Natalie Shelton JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 26-5.5
12 Breanna Exley JR Udall 25-0
12 Lanee Shipley JR Longton-Elk Valley 25-0
14 Gracey Palmer JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 24-0
15 Kennedy Lowery SO Caldwell 23-9
16 Addisynn Case JR Wellington 23-8
17 Tanith Erikson SO Kiowa-South Barber 23-0
18 Mylie Blick 8 Attica 22-10
19 Yacinia Gardea SO Oxford 22-7.5
20 Harper Ray SO Longton-Elk Valley 21-8.5
21 Miley Bliss JR Sedan 21-5.5
22 Realm Shepard FR South Haven 21-4.5
23 Alexandra Umana FR Wellington 21-2.5
24 Claire Minor FR South Haven 20-8.5
25 Jaslyn Moore FR Wichita-Central Christia 20-3.5
26 Alexa Adame FR Wellington 19-5
27 Alivia Irey FR South Haven 17-11
28 Teagan Grosvenor SO Wichita-Central Christia 17-4
Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Lilly Jordan SO Oxford 108-9
2 Katie Cook SR Burden Central 97-2
3 Lilly Schurter SO Kiowa-South Barber 96-11
4 Reagan Smith SO Norwich 85-10
5 Murphy Kori FR Norwich 85-9
6 Natalie Shelton JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 83-9
7 Bryony Strecansky FR Caldwell 81-1
8 Brooklyn Sheetz SR Norwich 79-7
9 Baylee Ricke JR Attica 74-10
10 Audrey Smith SO Caldwell 71-10
11 Libby Swingle FR Attica 70-1
12 Lanee Shipley JR Longton-Elk Valley 69-3
13 Mylie Blick 8 Attica 67-1
14 Realm Shepard FR South Haven 66-6
15 Zoey Keitzer FR Longton-Elk Valley 66-3
16 Kaylea Hilyard JR Longton-Elk Valley 65-2
17 Tanith Erikson SO Kiowa-South Barber 65-1
18 Addisynn Case JR Wellington 63-4
19 Alexandra Umana FR Wellington 62-3
20 Brooke Haunschild JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 61-1
21 Alexa Adame FR Wellington 57-9
22 Claire Minor FR South Haven 56-5
23 Riquel Shaw SR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 55-3
24 Breanna Exley JR Udall 52-7
25 Yacinia Gardea SO Oxford 50-6
26 Jaslyn Moore FR Wichita-Central Christia 45-11
27 Alivia Irey FR South Haven 41-9
28 Lily Plowman JR Udall 40-6
29 Teagan Grosvenor SO Wichita-Central Christia 37-9
Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Zoie Redgate JR Attica 114-3.5
2 Brooklyn King SR Udall 109-5
3 Ava Dark SR Attica 107-3.5
4 Brooklyn Sheetz SR Norwich 102-0
5 Autumn Coleman SO Argonia 100-4
6 Alivia Bacon SR South Haven 95-8
7 Sophie Soria SO Wellington 92-4
8 Audrey Smith SO Caldwell 90-7
9 Katie Cook SR Burden Central 84-2
10 Abigail Paxson SO Argonia 82-1
11 Lanee Shipley JR Longton-Elk Valley 72-8
12 Bryony Strecansky FR Caldwell 71-8
13 Tanith Erikson SO Kiowa-South Barber 68-10
14 Murphy Kori FR Norwich 67-3
15 Yacinia Gardea SO Oxford 64-4.5
16 Brooke Haunschild JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 61-6
17 Zoey Keitzer FR Longton-Elk Valley 61-2
18 Carlie Bliss JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 61-0
19 Calee Bringer FR Wellington 60-4.5
20 Addisynn Case JR Wellington 58-2.5
21 Jillian Wineinger FR Norwich 57-2.5
22 Kaylea Hilyard JR Longton-Elk Valley 50-9
23 Gracey Palmer JR Cedar Vale/ Dexter 45-5
24 Claire Minor FR South Haven 45-0
25 Realm Shepard FR South Haven 44-0
26 Miley Bliss JR Sedan 41-11