Red Dirt Race Management DirectAthletics MeetPro
2023 Abilene Varsity Invite
Abilene HS, Abilene, KS - 4/21/2023
Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Abilene A 10:24.52 10
2 Wamego A 10:31.56 8
3 Clay Center Communit A 10:36.50 6
4 McPherson A 10:42.75 4
5 Hays A 10:53.54 2
6 Chapman A 11:02.75 1
7 Sacred Heart A 11:05.71
8 Royal Valley A 11:06.85
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Abilene A 10:24.52 10
2 Wamego A 10:31.56 8
3 Clay Center Communit A 10:36.50 6
4 McPherson A 10:42.75 4
5 Hays A 10:53.54 2
6 Chapman A 11:02.75 1
7 Sacred Heart A 11:05.71
8 Royal Valley A 11:06.85
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Abilene A 8:16.04 10
2 Wamego A 8:29.83 8
3 McPherson A 8:34.26 6
4 El Dorado A 9:27.47 4
Chapman A DNS
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Abilene A 8:16.04 10
2 Wamego A 8:29.83 8
3 McPherson A 8:34.26 6
4 El Dorado A 9:27.47 4
Chapman A DNS
Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 KOEHN, Arihanna McPherson 16.47 NW 2 (1) 10
2 SOUKUP, Aislyn McPherson 16.50 NW 2 (2) 8
3 KIRKPATRICK, Maya Chapman 17.10 NW 2 (3) 6
4 HOLMES, Mallory McPherson 17.53 NW 2 (4) 4
5 TYE, MaeShayla Royal Valley 17.96 NW 2 (5) 2
6 BENDER, Tessa Abilene 17.99 NW 2 (6) 1
7 MILLER, Sammie Wamego 18.10 NW 2 (7)
8 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 18.22 NW 2 (8)
9 PETERSON, Courtney Clay Center Communit 18.39 NW 1 (1)
10 WHEELER, Isabella Royal Valley 19.15 NW 1 (2)
11 CROW, Cheyenne Flint Hills Christia 19.48 NW 1 (3)
12 ANTRIM, Jaycee Hays 19.49 NW 1 (4)
13 BUNCH, Macy Southeast Of Saline 19.66 NW 1 (5)
14 MULLINAX, Haley Wamego 19.87 NW 1 (6)
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 PETERSON, Courtney Clay Center Communit 18.39 NW
2 WHEELER, Isabella Royal Valley 19.15 NW
3 CROW, Cheyenne Flint Hills Christia 19.48 NW
4 ANTRIM, Jaycee Hays 19.49 NW
5 BUNCH, Macy Southeast Of Saline 19.66 NW
6 MULLINAX, Haley Wamego 19.87 NW
Section 2 of 2
1 KOEHN, Arihanna McPherson 16.47 NW 10
2 SOUKUP, Aislyn McPherson 16.50 NW 8
3 KIRKPATRICK, Maya Chapman 17.10 NW 6
4 HOLMES, Mallory McPherson 17.53 NW 4
5 TYE, MaeShayla Royal Valley 17.96 NW 2
6 BENDER, Tessa Abilene 17.99 NW 1
7 MILLER, Sammie Wamego 18.10 NW
8 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 18.22 NW
Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 BOWELL, Judah Abilene 15.20 NW 2 (1) 10
2 PARRY, Caden Southeast Of Saline 16.18 NW 2 (2) 8
3 AVERY, Carson Hays 16.74 NW 1 (1) 6
4 PERRY, JW (Joseph) Hays 16.78 NW 2 (3) 4
5 KEOUGH, Asa McPherson 16.81 NW 2 (4) 2
6 HERZOG, Mason Wamego 17.02 NW 2 (5) 1
7 MUEHLER, Cory McPherson 17.09 NW 2 (6)
8 MULLER, Edwin Hays 17.49 NW 1 (2)
9 SHEA, Joey Wamego 17.71 NW 2 (7)
10 BREWER, Lucky McPherson 18.17 NW 2 (8)
11 SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit 22.88 NW 1 (3)
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 AVERY, Carson Hays 16.74 NW 6
2 MULLER, Edwin Hays 17.49 NW
3 SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit 22.88 NW
Section 2 of 2
1 BOWELL, Judah Abilene 15.20 NW 10
2 PARRY, Caden Southeast Of Saline 16.18 NW 8
3 PERRY, JW (Joseph) Hays 16.78 NW 4
4 KEOUGH, Asa McPherson 16.81 NW 2
5 HERZOG, Mason Wamego 17.02 NW 1
6 MUEHLER, Cory McPherson 17.09 NW
7 SHEA, Joey Wamego 17.71 NW
8 BREWER, Lucky McPherson 18.17 NW
Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 MCLEOD, Jayla McPherson 12.81 NW 4 (1) 10
2 CHAPMAN, Addison McPherson 12.90 NW 4 (2) 8
3 LITZINGER, Haley Chapman 13.09 NW 4 (3) 6
4 HEINTZ, Renatta Abilene 13.16 NW 4 (4) 4
5 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 13.27 NW 4 (5) 2
6 MCCALL, Kamryn Hays 13.36 NW 4 (6) 1
7 THORNTON, Kendall Wamego 13.38 NW 4 (7)
8 GEERDES, Morgan Hays 13.64 NW 3 (1)
9 WRIGHT, Megan Clay Center Communit 13.70 NW 3 (2)
10 COWING, Alissa Clay Center Communit 13.71 NW 3 (3)
11 MIKKELSON, Lauryn Sacred Heart 13.78 NW 4 (8)
12 WEHRMEISTER, Emma Chapman 13.83 NW 1 (1)
13 LANG, Kyla McPherson 13.95 NW 3 (4)
14 JOHNSON, Killie Royal Valley 14.00 NW 3 (5)
15 JOHNSON, Mia Abilene 14.03 NW 3 (6)
16 HARRINGTON, Rylen Hays 14.17 NW 3 (7)
17 JOHNSON, Ayla Clay Center Communit 14.27 NW 2 (1)
18 HENDERSON, Tyjha Royal Valley 14.28 NW 2 (2)
19 BLISS, Chandler Chapman 14.28 NW 1 (2)
20 THORNTON, Reece Wamego 14.30 NW 2 (3)
21 RICHARDS, Nicole Sacred Heart 14.33 NW 3 (8)
22 WATSON, Aleena Abilene 14.64 NW 2 (4)
23 BONILLA, Holly Sacred Heart 14.94 NW 2 (5)
24 READER, Rachel Flint Hills Christia 15.46 NW 1 (3)
25 SEWARD, Kathryn Flint Hills Christia 15.57 NW 2 (6)
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 WEHRMEISTER, Emma Chapman 13.83 NW
2 BLISS, Chandler Chapman 14.28 NW
3 READER, Rachel Flint Hills Christia 15.46 NW
Section 2 of 4
1 JOHNSON, Ayla Clay Center Communit 14.27 NW
2 HENDERSON, Tyjha Royal Valley 14.28 NW
3 THORNTON, Reece Wamego 14.30 NW
4 WATSON, Aleena Abilene 14.64 NW
5 BONILLA, Holly Sacred Heart 14.94 NW
6 SEWARD, Kathryn Flint Hills Christia 15.57 NW
Section 3 of 4
1 GEERDES, Morgan Hays 13.64 NW
2 WRIGHT, Megan Clay Center Communit 13.70 NW
3 COWING, Alissa Clay Center Communit 13.71 NW
4 LANG, Kyla McPherson 13.95 NW
5 JOHNSON, Killie Royal Valley 14.00 NW
6 JOHNSON, Mia Abilene 14.03 NW
7 HARRINGTON, Rylen Hays 14.17 NW
8 RICHARDS, Nicole Sacred Heart 14.33 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 MCLEOD, Jayla McPherson 12.81 NW 10
2 CHAPMAN, Addison McPherson 12.90 NW 8
3 LITZINGER, Haley Chapman 13.09 NW 6
4 HEINTZ, Renatta Abilene 13.16 NW 4
5 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 13.27 NW 2
6 MCCALL, Kamryn Hays 13.36 NW 1
7 THORNTON, Kendall Wamego 13.38 NW
8 MIKKELSON, Lauryn Sacred Heart 13.78 NW
Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 MURRAY, Michael Southeast Of Saline 10.99 NW 4 (1) 10
2 BROOM, Deondre Hays 11.28 NW 3 (1) 8
3 CUTTING, Jon Wamego 11.31 NW 4 (2) 6
4 WHITLEY, Aiden Chapman 11.43 NW 4 (3) 4
5 SUMMERS, Trent Hays 11.45 NW 3 (2) 2
6 SCHRINER, Jayce McPherson 11.51 NW 4 (4) 1
7 PICKING, Gage Chapman 11.51 NW 4 (5)
8 RINEHART, Nick Chapman 11.53 NW 4 (6)
9 HAROLD, Kaden McPherson 11.66 NW 4 (7)
10 PEFFLY, Ty El Dorado 11.73 NW 3 (3)
10 BAH, Malik Hays 11.73 NW 3 (3)
12 FRIESEN, Nathan Southeast Of Saline 11.77 NW 3 (5)
13 ERICKSON, Drew Wamego 11.79 NW 2 (1)
14 WITTE, Cameron Southeast Of Saline 11.80 NW 3 (6)
15 SCHUBERT, Eli Abilene 11.85 NW 3 (7)
16 HEFLEY, Aidan Wamego 11.88 NW 3 (8)
17 SCHULTZE, Zeb Abilene 11.89 NW 2 (2)
18 CRANK, Braxton El Dorado 11.91 NW 2 (3)
19 MILLER, Reo Royal Valley 11.93 NW 2 (4)
20 SIGNER, Kellen Abilene 12.45 NW 2 (5)
21 MUSSELMAN, Levi Clay Center Communit 12.46 NW 2 (6)
22 KRAMER, Levi Clay Center Communit 12.53 NW 1 (1)
23 LOPEZ, Erick El Dorado 12.77 NW 2 (7)
24 HACKEROTT, Uriah Flint Hills Christia 13.69 NW 1 (2)
25 KING, Jaden Sacred Heart 13.73 NW 1 (3)
BERRY, Braylon Clay Center Communit FS 2
ALEXANDER, Javyn McPherson NT 4
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 KRAMER, Levi Clay Center Communit 12.53 NW
2 HACKEROTT, Uriah Flint Hills Christia 13.69 NW
3 KING, Jaden Sacred Heart 13.73 NW
Section 2 of 4
1 ERICKSON, Drew Wamego 11.79 NW
2 SCHULTZE, Zeb Abilene 11.89 NW
3 CRANK, Braxton El Dorado 11.91 NW
4 MILLER, Reo Royal Valley 11.93 NW
5 SIGNER, Kellen Abilene 12.45 NW
6 MUSSELMAN, Levi Clay Center Communit 12.46 NW
7 LOPEZ, Erick El Dorado 12.77 NW
BERRY, Braylon Clay Center Communit FS
Section 3 of 4
1 BROOM, Deondre Hays 11.28 NW 8
2 SUMMERS, Trent Hays 11.45 NW 2
3 PEFFLY, Ty El Dorado 11.73 NW
3 BAH, Malik Hays 11.73 NW
5 FRIESEN, Nathan Southeast Of Saline 11.77 NW
6 WITTE, Cameron Southeast Of Saline 11.80 NW
7 SCHUBERT, Eli Abilene 11.85 NW
8 HEFLEY, Aidan Wamego 11.88 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 MURRAY, Michael Southeast Of Saline 10.99 NW 10
2 CUTTING, Jon Wamego 11.31 NW 6
3 WHITLEY, Aiden Chapman 11.43 NW 4
4 SCHRINER, Jayce McPherson 11.51 NW 1
5 PICKING, Gage Chapman 11.51 NW
6 RINEHART, Nick Chapman 11.53 NW
7 HAROLD, Kaden McPherson 11.66 NW
ALEXANDER, Javyn McPherson NT
Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 FRIEZE, Elyssa Chapman 5:23.35 10
2 PROCHAZKA, Ashley Southeast Of Saline 5:41.35 8
3 STONE, Caroline Sacred Heart 5:43.08 6
4 RICKSTREW, Elsie Wamego 5:52.88 4
5 CATHEY, Arissa Abilene 5:52.90 2
6 KINDERKNECHT, Brynn Hays 5:55.90 1
7 MATTEUCCI, Eva Sacred Heart 5:58.20
8 HITTLE, Cheyenne Royal Valley 6:04.73
9 LEFFERD, Addilyn Royal Valley 6:15.34
10 FRANKLIN, Sadie Southeast Of Saline 6:20.62
11 PORTER, Kayla McPherson 6:25.90
12 KLEIN, Hailey Hays 6:38.30
13 PROSE, Ada McPherson 6:40.50
ZADINA, Julia Hays NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 FRIEZE, Elyssa Chapman 5:23.35 10
2 PROCHAZKA, Ashley Southeast Of Saline 5:41.35 8
3 STONE, Caroline Sacred Heart 5:43.08 6
4 RICKSTREW, Elsie Wamego 5:52.88 4
5 CATHEY, Arissa Abilene 5:52.90 2
6 KINDERKNECHT, Brynn Hays 5:55.90 1
7 MATTEUCCI, Eva Sacred Heart 5:58.20
8 HITTLE, Cheyenne Royal Valley 6:04.73
9 LEFFERD, Addilyn Royal Valley 6:15.34
10 FRANKLIN, Sadie Southeast Of Saline 6:20.62
11 PORTER, Kayla McPherson 6:25.90
12 KLEIN, Hailey Hays 6:38.30
13 PROSE, Ada McPherson 6:40.50
ZADINA, Julia Hays NT
Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 STEGMAN, Brady Wamego 4:24.88 2 (1) 10
2 WALKER, Brayden Southeast Of Saline 4:27.60 2 (2) 8
3 SMITH, Grant Clay Center Communit 4:29.69 2 (3) 6
4 WOLFE, Emery Wamego 4:30.01 2 (4) 4
5 MUEHLER, Caleb McPherson 4:33.49 2 (5) 2
6 ALLEN, Levi Southeast Of Saline 4:35.32 2 (6) 1
7 BIRCHER, Jacob Southeast Of Saline 4:41.27 2 (7)
8 MCCULLOUGH, Elijah Hays 4:44.71 2 (8)
9 DOUGLAS, Jace Sacred Heart 4:49.98 2 (9)
10 MAI, Roman McPherson 4:51.06 2 (10)
11 ESPINOZA, Oscar Abilene 4:51.31 2 (11)
12 KLUKAS, Dereck Chapman 4:54.48 1 (1)
13 WELLS, Brady Sacred Heart 4:54.80 2 (12)
14 MENDEZ, Roberto McPherson 4:56.17 2 (13)
15 MUEHLEISEN, Carter Hays 5:08.97 1 (2)
16 CROUSE, Seth Chapman 5:09.84 1 (3)
17 AVALOS, Fernando Clay Center Communit 5:12.52 1 (4)
18 COWING, Alex Clay Center Communit 5:20.12 1 (5)
19 WOODWORTH, Jensen Abilene 5:26.54 1 (6)
20 HUNTER, Jack Abilene 5:36.70 1 (7)
21 RAGO, Aubin Royal Valley 5:42.72 1 (8)
22 FEATHERSTONE, Jonath Flint Hills Christia 5:58.55 1 (9)
23 DILLNER, Michael El Dorado 6:02.53 1 (10)
24 DILLNER, Thomas El Dorado 6:12.16 1 (11)
25 WHITE, Markus Sacred Heart 6:31.76 1 (12)
26 DEATRICK, John El Dorado 6:42.76 1 (13)
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 KLUKAS, Dereck Chapman 4:54.48
2 MUEHLEISEN, Carter Hays 5:08.97
3 CROUSE, Seth Chapman 5:09.84
4 AVALOS, Fernando Clay Center Communit 5:12.52
5 COWING, Alex Clay Center Communit 5:20.12
6 WOODWORTH, Jensen Abilene 5:26.54
7 HUNTER, Jack Abilene 5:36.70
8 RAGO, Aubin Royal Valley 5:42.72
9 FEATHERSTONE, Jonath Flint Hills Christia 5:58.55
10 DILLNER, Michael El Dorado 6:02.53
11 DILLNER, Thomas El Dorado 6:12.16
12 WHITE, Markus Sacred Heart 6:31.76
13 DEATRICK, John El Dorado 6:42.76
Section 2 of 2
1 STEGMAN, Brady Wamego 4:24.88 10
2 WALKER, Brayden Southeast Of Saline 4:27.60 8
3 SMITH, Grant Clay Center Communit 4:29.69 6
4 WOLFE, Emery Wamego 4:30.01 4
5 MUEHLER, Caleb McPherson 4:33.49 2
6 ALLEN, Levi Southeast Of Saline 4:35.32 1
7 BIRCHER, Jacob Southeast Of Saline 4:41.27
8 MCCULLOUGH, Elijah Hays 4:44.71
9 DOUGLAS, Jace Sacred Heart 4:49.98
10 MAI, Roman McPherson 4:51.06
11 ESPINOZA, Oscar Abilene 4:51.31
12 WELLS, Brady Sacred Heart 4:54.80
13 MENDEZ, Roberto McPherson 4:56.17
Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 McPherson A 50.10 10
2 Hays A 51.42 8
3 Clay Center Communit A 51.93 6
4 Chapman A 51.97 4
5 Abilene A 52.91 2
6 Wamego A 53.45 1
7 Royal Valley A 53.54
8 Sacred Heart A 55.03
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 McPherson A 50.10 10
2 Hays A 51.42 8
3 Clay Center Communit A 51.93 6
4 Chapman A 51.97 4
5 Abilene A 52.91 2
6 Wamego A 53.45 1
7 Royal Valley A 53.54
8 Sacred Heart A 55.03
Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Hays A 43.85 10
2 McPherson A 45.18 8
3 Chapman A 45.36 6
4 Wamego A 45.77 4
5 Abilene A 46.04 2
Clay Center Communit A DQ
Southeast Of Saline A NT
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Hays A 43.85 10
2 McPherson A 45.18 8
3 Chapman A 45.36 6
4 Wamego A 45.77 4
5 Abilene A 46.04 2
Clay Center Communit A DQ
Southeast Of Saline A NT
Women's Throws Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 Abilene A 58.48
2 Royal Valley A 1:00.27
3 Wamego A 1:00.89
4 McPherson A 1:01.21
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Abilene A 58.48
2 Royal Valley A 1:00.27
3 Wamego A 1:00.89
4 McPherson A 1:01.21
Men's Throws Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 Southeast Of Saline A 51.37
2 McPherson A 51.48
3 Wamego A 51.91
4 Hays A 51.94
5 Abilene A 52.21
6 Royal Valley A 52.75
7 Chapman A 54.67
8 Flint Hills Christia A 1:04.74
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Southeast Of Saline A 51.37
2 McPherson A 51.48
3 Wamego A 51.91
4 Hays A 51.94
5 Abilene A 52.21
6 Royal Valley A 52.75
7 Chapman A 54.67
8 Flint Hills Christia A 1:04.74
Coaches Relay
Finals
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
1 Royal Valley A 57.87
2 Hays A 1:01.71
3 Abilene A 1:05.14
4 Flint Hills Christia A 1:09.04
========================================
Pl Team Sq Time
========================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Royal Valley A 57.87
2 Hays A 1:01.71
3 Abilene A 1:05.14
4 Flint Hills Christia A 1:09.04
Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 SMITH, Lauren Clay Center Communit 1:02.54 3 (1) 10
2 ADAMS, Liz Wamego 1:03.04 3 (2) 8
3 MAUPIN, Aralen Hays 1:03.60 3 (3) 6
4 ROCK, Chloe Abilene 1:03.99 3 (4) 4
5 JAEGER, Amelia Hays 1:04.65 3 (5) 2
6 LIESS, Brynn El Dorado 1:06.56 2 (1) 1
7 WOLF, Janae Clay Center Communit 1:06.78 2 (2)
8 BACKHUS, Izabel McPherson 1:06.84 3 (6)
9 LANG, Kyla McPherson 1:09.22 2 (3)
10 MORENZ, Grace Wamego 1:09.66 3 (7)
11 STOUT, Sammy Abilene 1:10.40 2 (4)
12 WEBB, Caitlin Abilene 1:11.63 2 (5)
13 CAMPA, Bethany Sacred Heart 1:13.89 2 (6)
14 GODINO, Elena Royal Valley 1:15.79 1 (1)
15 SEWARD, Kathryn Flint Hills Christia 1:17.79 1 (2)
16 HELTON, Mya Flint Hills Christia 1:22.27 1 (3)
JONES, Keira Chapman NT 2
JADERBORG, Paisly Chapman NT 2
JONES, Sarah Wamego NT 3
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 GODINO, Elena Royal Valley 1:15.79
2 SEWARD, Kathryn Flint Hills Christia 1:17.79
3 HELTON, Mya Flint Hills Christia 1:22.27
Section 2 of 3
1 LIESS, Brynn El Dorado 1:06.56 1
2 WOLF, Janae Clay Center Communit 1:06.78
3 LANG, Kyla McPherson 1:09.22
4 STOUT, Sammy Abilene 1:10.40
5 WEBB, Caitlin Abilene 1:11.63
6 CAMPA, Bethany Sacred Heart 1:13.89
JONES, Keira Chapman NT
JADERBORG, Paisly Chapman NT
Section 3 of 3
1 SMITH, Lauren Clay Center Communit 1:02.54 10
2 ADAMS, Liz Wamego 1:03.04 8
3 MAUPIN, Aralen Hays 1:03.60 6
4 ROCK, Chloe Abilene 1:03.99 4
5 JAEGER, Amelia Hays 1:04.65 2
6 BACKHUS, Izabel McPherson 1:06.84
7 MORENZ, Grace Wamego 1:09.66
JONES, Sarah Wamego NT
Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 CUTTING, Jon Wamego 50.54 3 (1) 10
2 MORRICAL-PALMER, Nak Southeast Of Saline 51.30 3 (2) 8
3 SCHULTZE, Zeb Abilene 53.62 3 (3) 6
4 MAUPIN-DABNEY, Taevi Hays 54.02 3 (4) 4
5 PETTAY, Drew Wamego 54.14 2 (1) 2
6 LYON, Simon McPherson 54.81 2 (2) 1
7 SOMMER, Chris Chapman 55.01 3 (5)
8 WOODWORTH, Carson Abilene 55.08 2 (3)
9 SMITH, Jaemon Royal Valley 55.32 3 (6)
10 FRIESEN, Nathan Southeast Of Saline 55.73 2 (4)
11 CLEVELAND, Cameron Sacred Heart 55.74 3 (7)
12 SCHUMACHER, Gunner McPherson 55.79 1 (1)
13 MALONE, Michael Flint Hills Christia 55.93 2 (5)
14 HAROLD, Kaden McPherson 56.56 2 (6)
15 WOODWORTH, Jensen Abilene 57.16 2 (7)
16 KEJR, Daniel Southeast Of Saline 58.30 1 (2)
17 JENSEN, Joe El Dorado 58.42 1 (3)
18 YOUNKER, Daunte Hays 58.73 2 (8)
19 COSGRIFF, Evan Hays 1:00.67 1 (4)
20 RICHARDSON, Michael El Dorado 1:00.93 1 (5)
21 KING, Jaden Sacred Heart 1:07.83 1 (6)
22 HACKEROTT, Uriah Flint Hills Christia 1:08.69 1 (7)
ELLIOTT, Drew Chapman FS 3
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 SCHUMACHER, Gunner McPherson 55.79
2 KEJR, Daniel Southeast Of Saline 58.30
3 JENSEN, Joe El Dorado 58.42
4 COSGRIFF, Evan Hays 1:00.67
5 RICHARDSON, Michael El Dorado 1:00.93
6 KING, Jaden Sacred Heart 1:07.83
7 HACKEROTT, Uriah Flint Hills Christia 1:08.69
Section 2 of 3
1 PETTAY, Drew Wamego 54.14 2
2 LYON, Simon McPherson 54.81 1
3 WOODWORTH, Carson Abilene 55.08
4 FRIESEN, Nathan Southeast Of Saline 55.73
5 MALONE, Michael Flint Hills Christia 55.93
6 HAROLD, Kaden McPherson 56.56
7 WOODWORTH, Jensen Abilene 57.16
8 YOUNKER, Daunte Hays 58.73
Section 3 of 3
1 CUTTING, Jon Wamego 50.54 10
2 MORRICAL-PALMER, Nak Southeast Of Saline 51.30 8
3 SCHULTZE, Zeb Abilene 53.62 6
4 MAUPIN-DABNEY, Taevi Hays 54.02 4
5 SOMMER, Chris Chapman 55.01
6 SMITH, Jaemon Royal Valley 55.32
7 CLEVELAND, Cameron Sacred Heart 55.74
ELLIOTT, Drew Chapman FS
Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 KOEHN, Arihanna McPherson 49.61 3 (1) 10
2 KIRKPATRICK, Maya Chapman 49.69 3 (2) 8
3 MIKKELSON, Lauryn Sacred Heart 50.71 3 (3) 6
4 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 51.53 3 (4) 4
5 MILLER, Sammie Wamego 53.00 3 (5) 2
6 JOHNSON, Amara Abilene 53.28 2 (1) 1
7 CROW, Cheyenne Flint Hills Christia 53.38 3 (6)
8 TYE, MaeShayla Royal Valley 54.17 2 (2)
9 WEHRMEISTER, Emma Chapman 54.46 3 (7)
10 HOLMES, Mallory McPherson 54.47 3 (8)
11 SOUKUP, Aislyn McPherson 54.71 2 (3)
12 BUNCH, Macy Southeast Of Saline 55.80 1 (1)
13 WHEELER, Isabella Royal Valley 56.31 2 (4)
14 MATA, Nailea Sacred Heart 57.64 2 (5)
15 WATSON, Aleena Abilene 57.88 2 (6)
16 MULLINAX, Haley Wamego 1:00.40 1 (2)
17 ANTRIM, Jaycee Hays 1:01.11 1 (3)
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 BUNCH, Macy Southeast Of Saline 55.80
2 MULLINAX, Haley Wamego 1:00.40
3 ANTRIM, Jaycee Hays 1:01.11
Section 2 of 3
1 JOHNSON, Amara Abilene 53.28 1
2 TYE, MaeShayla Royal Valley 54.17
3 SOUKUP, Aislyn McPherson 54.71
4 WHEELER, Isabella Royal Valley 56.31
5 MATA, Nailea Sacred Heart 57.64
6 WATSON, Aleena Abilene 57.88
Section 3 of 3
1 KOEHN, Arihanna McPherson 49.61 10
2 KIRKPATRICK, Maya Chapman 49.69 8
3 MIKKELSON, Lauryn Sacred Heart 50.71 6
4 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 51.53 4
5 MILLER, Sammie Wamego 53.00 2
6 CROW, Cheyenne Flint Hills Christia 53.38
7 WEHRMEISTER, Emma Chapman 54.46
8 HOLMES, Mallory McPherson 54.47
Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 BOWELL, Judah Abilene 40.17 2 (1) 10
2 PERRY, JW (Joseph) Hays 42.89 2 (2) 8
3 HERZOG, Mason Wamego 42.90 2 (3) 6
4 MUEHLER, Cory McPherson 44.33 2 (4) 4
5 AVERY, Carson Hays 44.74 2 (5) 2
6 MULLER, Edwin Hays 44.77 1 (1) 1
7 PARRY, Caden Southeast Of Saline 45.32 2 (6)
8 SHEA, Joey Wamego 45.68 2 (7)
9 KEOUGH, Asa McPherson 46.39 2 (8)
10 BREWER, Lucky McPherson 46.81 1 (2)
11 MELLIES, Brody Clay Center Communit 50.18 1 (3)
12 REEVES, Cody Wamego 51.77 1 (4)
SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit FS 1
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 MULLER, Edwin Hays 44.77 1
2 BREWER, Lucky McPherson 46.81
3 MELLIES, Brody Clay Center Communit 50.18
4 REEVES, Cody Wamego 51.77
SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit FS
Section 2 of 2
1 BOWELL, Judah Abilene 40.17 10
2 PERRY, JW (Joseph) Hays 42.89 8
3 HERZOG, Mason Wamego 42.90 6
4 MUEHLER, Cory McPherson 44.33 4
5 AVERY, Carson Hays 44.74 2
6 PARRY, Caden Southeast Of Saline 45.32
7 SHEA, Joey Wamego 45.68
8 KEOUGH, Asa McPherson 46.39
Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 FRIEZE, Elyssa Chapman 2:20.59 10
2 BATHURST, Eden Abilene 2:25.79 8
3 CLEVENGER, Chloe McPherson 2:28.53 6
4 DORZWEILER, Gracy Sacred Heart 2:31.73 4
5 ADAMS, Liz Wamego 2:32.74 2
6 PITTENGER-REED, Sari Wamego 2:34.42 1
7 AUGUSTINE, Cali Southeast Of Saline 2:35.74
8 SHOENBECK, Skylar Wamego 2:36.47
9 BEARY, Jade Chapman 2:41.35
10 STONE, Caroline Sacred Heart 2:41.78
11 WINTER, Avery Hays 2:44.00
12 RODRIGUEZ, Hayzelle Sacred Heart 2:46.87
13 CATHEY, Arissa Abilene 2:48.95
14 FRANKLIN, Sadie Southeast Of Saline 2:50.81
15 WATSON, Jaycine Hays 2:52.97
16 PORTER, Kayla McPherson 2:53.13
17 KOPPES, Gabi Clay Center Communit 2:54.41
18 THROSSELL, Aiyana Royal Valley 2:56.82
19 WERNIL, Bella El Dorado 2:58.02
SANDBO, Maryn McPherson NT
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 FRIEZE, Elyssa Chapman 2:20.59 10
2 BATHURST, Eden Abilene 2:25.79 8
3 CLEVENGER, Chloe McPherson 2:28.53 6
4 DORZWEILER, Gracy Sacred Heart 2:31.73 4
5 ADAMS, Liz Wamego 2:32.74 2
6 PITTENGER-REED, Sari Wamego 2:34.42 1
7 AUGUSTINE, Cali Southeast Of Saline 2:35.74
8 SHOENBECK, Skylar Wamego 2:36.47
9 BEARY, Jade Chapman 2:41.35
10 STONE, Caroline Sacred Heart 2:41.78
11 WINTER, Avery Hays 2:44.00
12 RODRIGUEZ, Hayzelle Sacred Heart 2:46.87
13 CATHEY, Arissa Abilene 2:48.95
14 FRANKLIN, Sadie Southeast Of Saline 2:50.81
15 WATSON, Jaycine Hays 2:52.97
16 PORTER, Kayla McPherson 2:53.13
17 KOPPES, Gabi Clay Center Communit 2:54.41
18 THROSSELL, Aiyana Royal Valley 2:56.82
19 WERNIL, Bella El Dorado 2:58.02
SANDBO, Maryn McPherson NT
Men's 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl) Pts
=======================================================================
1 CUTTING, Harrison Wamego 1:58.90 2 (1) 10
2 WOLFE, Emery Wamego 2:01.15 2 (2) 8
3 KLUKAS, Darren Chapman 2:01.49 2 (3) 6
4 WAITE, Grant Abilene 2:03.63 2 (4) 4
5 BIRCHER, Jacob Southeast Of Saline 2:04.12 2 (5) 2
6 AUGUSTINE, Drake Southeast Of Saline 2:06.02 2 (6) 1
7 ALLEN, Levi Southeast Of Saline 2:07.97 2 (7)
8 WUTHNOW, Dayton Abilene 2:08.79 2 (8)
9 DOUGLAS, Jace Sacred Heart 2:11.49 2 (9)
10 ELDER, Ethan McPherson 2:11.98 1 (1)
11 SMITH, Jaemon Royal Valley 2:12.58 2 (10)
12 FRIESEN, Kayden McPherson 2:12.64 2 (11)
13 HUPE, Alec Wamego 2:15.15 2 (12)
14 CROUSE, Seth Chapman 2:15.75 2 (13)
15 GOMEZ, Gage El Dorado 2:18.23 1 (2)
16 SHORT, Braden Abilene 2:18.58 1 (3)
17 LUNDIN-BURGER, Chris Royal Valley 2:19.16 1 (4)
18 CISNEROS, Erik Hays 2:28.20 1 (5)
19 COWING, Alex Clay Center Communit 2:28.43 1 (6)
20 RAGO, Aubin Royal Valley 2:33.38 1 (7)
21 WATT, Trenton Clay Center Communit 2:39.54 1 (8)
22 FEATHERSTONE, Jonath Flint Hills Christia 2:47.49 1 (9)
23 WHITE, Markus Sacred Heart 2:59.92 1 (10)
24 SKINNER, Max Flint Hills Christia 3:30.76 1 (11)
AVALOS, Fernando Clay Center Communit DNS 1
MALONE, Michael Flint Hills Christia DNS 1
MAUPIN-DABNEY, Taevi Hays NT 2
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 2
1 ELDER, Ethan McPherson 2:11.98
2 GOMEZ, Gage El Dorado 2:18.23
3 SHORT, Braden Abilene 2:18.58
4 LUNDIN-BURGER, Chris Royal Valley 2:19.16
5 CISNEROS, Erik Hays 2:28.20
6 COWING, Alex Clay Center Communit 2:28.43
7 RAGO, Aubin Royal Valley 2:33.38
8 WATT, Trenton Clay Center Communit 2:39.54
9 FEATHERSTONE, Jonath Flint Hills Christia 2:47.49
10 WHITE, Markus Sacred Heart 2:59.92
11 SKINNER, Max Flint Hills Christia 3:30.76
AVALOS, Fernando Clay Center Communit DNS
MALONE, Michael Flint Hills Christia DNS
Section 2 of 2
1 CUTTING, Harrison Wamego 1:58.90 10
2 WOLFE, Emery Wamego 2:01.15 8
3 KLUKAS, Darren Chapman 2:01.49 6
4 WAITE, Grant Abilene 2:03.63 4
5 BIRCHER, Jacob Southeast Of Saline 2:04.12 2
6 AUGUSTINE, Drake Southeast Of Saline 2:06.02 1
7 ALLEN, Levi Southeast Of Saline 2:07.97
8 WUTHNOW, Dayton Abilene 2:08.79
9 DOUGLAS, Jace Sacred Heart 2:11.49
10 SMITH, Jaemon Royal Valley 2:12.58
11 FRIESEN, Kayden McPherson 2:12.64
12 HUPE, Alec Wamego 2:15.15
13 CROUSE, Seth Chapman 2:15.75
MAUPIN-DABNEY, Taevi Hays NT
Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 MCLEOD, Jayla McPherson 26.09 NW 3 (1) 10
2 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 26.13 NW 3 (2) 8
3 CATLIN, Tovah Clay Center Communit 27.00 NW 2 (1) 6
4 MCGRATH, Lilian Hays 27.13 NW 3 (3) 4
5 HEINTZ, Renatta Abilene 27.24 NW 3 (4) 2
6 BUSHBOM, Andi McPherson 27.37 NW 3 (5) 1
7 LITZINGER, Haley Chapman 27.61 NW 3 (6)
8 THORNTON, Kendall Wamego 27.68 NW 3 (7)
9 JAEGER, Amelia Hays 28.09 NW 3 (8)
10 CASEBEER, Alexa McPherson 28.17 NW 2 (2)
11 ELLIOTT, Tanith Chapman 28.43 NW 2 (3)
12 COWING, Alissa Clay Center Communit 28.57 NW 2 (4)
13 JOHNSON, Mia Abilene 28.69 NW 1 (1)
14 HERRMAN, Scarlett Hays 28.78 NW 2 (5)
15 SOUKUP, MaKenna Sacred Heart 28.96 NW 2 (6)
16 THORNTON, Reece Wamego 29.14 NW 1 (2)
17 JOHNSON, Ayla Clay Center Communit 29.45 NW 1 (3)
18 BLISS, Chandler Chapman 29.58 NW 1 (4)
19 SHARPTON, Emma Sacred Heart 29.77 NW 2 (7)
20 STOVER, Makenna Abilene 30.31 NW 1 (5)
21 RICHARDS, Nicole Sacred Heart 30.40 NW 1 (6)
READER, Rachel Flint Hills Christia DNS 1
JOHNSON, Killie Royal Valley NT 2
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 3
1 JOHNSON, Mia Abilene 28.69 NW
2 THORNTON, Reece Wamego 29.14 NW
3 JOHNSON, Ayla Clay Center Communit 29.45 NW
4 BLISS, Chandler Chapman 29.58 NW
5 STOVER, Makenna Abilene 30.31 NW
6 RICHARDS, Nicole Sacred Heart 30.40 NW
READER, Rachel Flint Hills Christia DNS
Section 2 of 3
1 CATLIN, Tovah Clay Center Communit 27.00 NW 6
2 CASEBEER, Alexa McPherson 28.17 NW
3 ELLIOTT, Tanith Chapman 28.43 NW
4 COWING, Alissa Clay Center Communit 28.57 NW
5 HERRMAN, Scarlett Hays 28.78 NW
6 SOUKUP, MaKenna Sacred Heart 28.96 NW
7 SHARPTON, Emma Sacred Heart 29.77 NW
JOHNSON, Killie Royal Valley NT
Section 3 of 3
1 MCLEOD, Jayla McPherson 26.09 NW 10
2 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 26.13 NW 8
3 MCGRATH, Lilian Hays 27.13 NW 4
4 HEINTZ, Renatta Abilene 27.24 NW 2
5 BUSHBOM, Andi McPherson 27.37 NW 1
6 LITZINGER, Haley Chapman 27.61 NW
7 THORNTON, Kendall Wamego 27.68 NW
8 JAEGER, Amelia Hays 28.09 NW
Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts
============================================================================
1 MURRAY, Michael Southeast Of Saline 22.58 NW 4 (1) 10
2 MORRICAL-PALMER, Nak Southeast Of Saline 22.67 NW 4 (2) 8
3 HARP-JACKSON, Gabe El Dorado 23.04 NW 4 (3) 6
4 VANDERWEGE, Chason Hays 23.16 NW 4 (4) 4
5 SUTHER, Ian Chapman 23.23 NW 3 (1) 2
6 GREEN, Tyler Abilene 23.25 NW 3 (2) 1
7 BROOM, Deondre Hays 23.25 NW 4 (5)
8 HUFFMAN, Devon McPherson 23.42 NW 3 (3)
9 SCHUBERT, Eli Abilene 23.71 NW 3 (4)
10 KOEHN, Chase McPherson 23.80 NW 2 (1)
11 FUNSTON, Taygen Abilene 23.81 NW 3 (5)
12 RINEHART, Nick Chapman 23.81 NW 4 (6)
13 PEFFLY, Ty El Dorado 23.87 NW 2 (2)
14 HEFLEY, Aidan Wamego 24.05 NW 4 (7)
15 WITTE, Cameron Southeast Of Saline 24.14 NW 3 (6)
16 HORNADAY, Blake Chapman 24.29 NW 2 (3)
17 WEEKS, Brock Wamego 24.30 NW 2 (4)
18 CURTIS, Logan Wamego 24.41 NW 3 (7)
19 HAROLD, Kaden McPherson 24.46 NW 3 (8)
20 MESALLES, Ethan Clay Center Communit 24.50 NW 2 (5)
21 CLEVELAND, Cameron Sacred Heart 24.61 NW 2 (6)
22 CUMPTON, Griffin Royal Valley 24.95 NW 2 (7)
23 COLEMAN, Daniel Royal Valley 25.08 NW 2 (8)
24 BERRY, Braylon Clay Center Communit 25.63 NW 1 (1)
25 LOPEZ, Erick El Dorado 26.01 NW 1 (2)
26 KRAMER, Dylan Clay Center Communit 26.60 NW 1 (3)
ARCHIE, Keamonie Hays NT 4
===================================================================
Pl Name Team Time Wind Pts
===================================================================
Section 1 of 4
1 BERRY, Braylon Clay Center Communit 25.63 NW
2 LOPEZ, Erick El Dorado 26.01 NW
3 KRAMER, Dylan Clay Center Communit 26.60 NW
Section 2 of 4
1 KOEHN, Chase McPherson 23.80 NW
2 PEFFLY, Ty El Dorado 23.87 NW
3 HORNADAY, Blake Chapman 24.29 NW
4 WEEKS, Brock Wamego 24.30 NW
5 MESALLES, Ethan Clay Center Communit 24.50 NW
6 CLEVELAND, Cameron Sacred Heart 24.61 NW
7 CUMPTON, Griffin Royal Valley 24.95 NW
8 COLEMAN, Daniel Royal Valley 25.08 NW
Section 3 of 4
1 SUTHER, Ian Chapman 23.23 NW 2
2 GREEN, Tyler Abilene 23.25 NW 1
3 HUFFMAN, Devon McPherson 23.42 NW
4 SCHUBERT, Eli Abilene 23.71 NW
5 FUNSTON, Taygen Abilene 23.81 NW
6 WITTE, Cameron Southeast Of Saline 24.14 NW
7 CURTIS, Logan Wamego 24.41 NW
8 HAROLD, Kaden McPherson 24.46 NW
Section 4 of 4
1 MURRAY, Michael Southeast Of Saline 22.58 NW 10
2 MORRICAL-PALMER, Nak Southeast Of Saline 22.67 NW 8
3 HARP-JACKSON, Gabe El Dorado 23.04 NW 6
4 VANDERWEGE, Chason Hays 23.16 NW 4
5 BROOM, Deondre Hays 23.25 NW
6 RINEHART, Nick Chapman 23.81 NW
7 HEFLEY, Aidan Wamego 24.05 NW
ARCHIE, Keamonie Hays NT
Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 PROCHAZKA, Ashley Southeast Of Saline 12:12.99 10
2 ALDERSON, Breckyn Southeast Of Saline 12:15.83 8
3 MATTEUCCI, Eva Sacred Heart 12:27.00 6
4 PFIZENMAIER, Kylie Clay Center Communit 12:32.91 4
5 COMMERFORD, Abby Southeast Of Saline 12:46.24 2
6 HITTLE, Cheyenne Royal Valley 12:53.77 1
7 PATTERSON, Lexi McPherson 12:58.29
8 SLEICHTER, Lainie Clay Center Communit 13:23.71
9 COYLE, Jadence Abilene 13:26.12
10 LIESS, Brynn El Dorado 13:28.16
11 BRIGGS, Hailey Chapman 14:06.52
12 JEX, Lindley McPherson 14:29.17
13 HENDRICKS, Renae McPherson 14:35.45
FRIEZE, Elyssa Chapman DNS
UMSCHEID, Taylor Wamego DNS
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 PROCHAZKA, Ashley Southeast Of Saline 12:12.99 10
2 ALDERSON, Breckyn Southeast Of Saline 12:15.83 8
3 MATTEUCCI, Eva Sacred Heart 12:27.00 6
4 PFIZENMAIER, Kylie Clay Center Communit 12:32.91 4
5 COMMERFORD, Abby Southeast Of Saline 12:46.24 2
6 HITTLE, Cheyenne Royal Valley 12:53.77 1
7 PATTERSON, Lexi McPherson 12:58.29
8 SLEICHTER, Lainie Clay Center Communit 13:23.71
9 COYLE, Jadence Abilene 13:26.12
10 LIESS, Brynn El Dorado 13:28.16
11 BRIGGS, Hailey Chapman 14:06.52
12 JEX, Lindley McPherson 14:29.17
13 HENDRICKS, Renae McPherson 14:35.45
FRIEZE, Elyssa Chapman DNS
UMSCHEID, Taylor Wamego DNS
Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
1 STEGMAN, Brady Wamego 9:38.70 10
2 JACKSON, Damion Southeast Of Saline 9:39.93 8
3 WALKER, Cayden Southeast Of Saline 9:46.48 6
4 PARKER, Peyton Wamego 9:58.73 4
5 SMITH, Grant Clay Center Communit 10:07.27 2
6 MCCULLOUGH, Elijah Hays 10:13.33 1
7 KLUKAS, Dereck Chapman 10:18.45
8 WELLS, Brady Sacred Heart 10:48.47
9 HAGER, Levi Abilene 10:59.78
10 IBENDAHL, Isaac Wamego 11:00.00
11 FLOYD, Garrett McPherson 11:05.36
12 HESKETT, Palmer McPherson 11:09.73
13 GRAUERHOLZ, Ben Southeast Of Saline 11:11.95
14 MUEHLEISEN, Carter Hays 11:26.64
15 HUNTER, Jack Abilene 11:42.27
==============================================================
Pl Name Team Time Pts
==============================================================
Section 1 of 1
1 STEGMAN, Brady Wamego 9:38.70 10
2 JACKSON, Damion Southeast Of Saline 9:39.93 8
3 WALKER, Cayden Southeast Of Saline 9:46.48 6
4 PARKER, Peyton Wamego 9:58.73 4
5 SMITH, Grant Clay Center Communit 10:07.27 2
6 MCCULLOUGH, Elijah Hays 10:13.33 1
7 KLUKAS, Dereck Chapman 10:18.45
8 WELLS, Brady Sacred Heart 10:48.47
9 HAGER, Levi Abilene 10:59.78
10 IBENDAHL, Isaac Wamego 11:00.00
11 FLOYD, Garrett McPherson 11:05.36
12 HESKETT, Palmer McPherson 11:09.73
13 GRAUERHOLZ, Ben Southeast Of Saline 11:11.95
14 MUEHLEISEN, Carter Hays 11:26.64
15 HUNTER, Jack Abilene 11:42.27
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 McPherson A 4:13.12 10
2 Clay Center Communit A 4:13.96 8
3 Abilene A 4:18.93 6
4 Sacred Heart A 4:22.19 4
5 Wamego A 4:23.72 2
6 Hays A 4:24.66 1
7 Chapman A 4:34.44
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 McPherson A 4:13.12 10
2 Clay Center Communit A 4:13.96 8
3 Abilene A 4:18.93 6
4 Sacred Heart A 4:22.19 4
5 Wamego A 4:23.72 2
6 Hays A 4:24.66 1
7 Chapman A 4:34.44
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
1 Wamego A 3:25.79 10
2 Southeast Of Saline A 3:31.06 8
3 Abilene A 3:31.11 6
4 Chapman A 3:31.57 4
5 McPherson A 3:35.40 2
6 Hays A 3:37.73 1
7 Clay Center Communit A 3:46.26
8 El Dorado A 3:53.41
============================================
Pl Team Sq Time Pts
============================================
Section 1 of 1
1 Wamego A 3:25.79 10
2 Southeast Of Saline A 3:31.06 8
3 Abilene A 3:31.11 6
4 Chapman A 3:31.57 4
5 McPherson A 3:35.40 2
6 Hays A 3:37.73 1
7 Clay Center Communit A 3:46.26
8 El Dorado A 3:53.41
Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 LINENBERGER, Katie Hays 5' 4" 10
2 CAVANAUGH, Sophia Chapman 5' 2" 8
3J MCGRATH, Lilian Hays 5' 0" 6
4J BAER, Avery Chapman 5' 0" 4
5 AUGUSTINE, Caira Hays 4' 10" 2
6 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 4' 8" 1
7 BUNCH, Macy Southeast Of Saline 4' 6"
7 JOHNSON, Amara Abilene 4' 6"
HULLABY, Kaiya Royal Valley NH
SHIPMAN, Kamri McPherson NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 LINENBERGER, Katie Hays 5' 4" 10
2 CAVANAUGH, Sophia Chapman 5' 2" 8
3 MCGRATH, Lilian Hays 5' 0" 6
4 BAER, Avery Chapman 5' 0" 4
5 AUGUSTINE, Caira Hays 4' 10" 2
6 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 4' 8" 1
7 BUNCH, Macy Southeast Of Saline 4' 6"
7 JOHNSON, Amara Abilene 4' 6"
HULLABY, Kaiya Royal Valley NH
SHIPMAN, Kamri McPherson NH
Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 NURNBERG, Tate Southeast Of Saline 6' 2" 10
2J VANDERWEGE, Chason Hays 6' 0" 8
3J MORRICAL-PALMER, Nak Southeast Of Saline 6' 0" 6
4J GREEN, Tyler Abilene 6' 0" 3
4J HARP-JACKSON, Gabe El Dorado 6' 0" 3
6J SMITH, Slade Wamego 6' 0" 1
7 ARCHIE, Keamonie Hays 5' 10"
7 HOLM, CJ Chapman 5' 10"
7 LULL, Harper Wamego 5' 10"
7 WHITLEY, Aiden Chapman 5' 10"
11 KANITZ, Kaizer McPherson 5' 8"
11 KANITZ, Kreighton McPherson 5' 8"
13 OBERMEYER, Luke Southeast Of Saline 5' 6"
13 JONES, Kamani Hays 5' 6"
MELLIES, Brody Clay Center Communit NH
SCHRINER, Jayce McPherson NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 NURNBERG, Tate Southeast Of Saline 6' 2" 10
2 VANDERWEGE, Chason Hays 6' 0" 8
3 MORRICAL-PALMER, Nak Southeast Of Saline 6' 0" 6
4 GREEN, Tyler Abilene 6' 0" 3
4 HARP-JACKSON, Gabe El Dorado 6' 0" 3
6 SMITH, Slade Wamego 6' 0" 1
7 ARCHIE, Keamonie Hays 5' 10"
7 HOLM, CJ Chapman 5' 10"
7 LULL, Harper Wamego 5' 10"
7 WHITLEY, Aiden Chapman 5' 10"
11 KANITZ, Kaizer McPherson 5' 8"
11 KANITZ, Kreighton McPherson 5' 8"
13 OBERMEYER, Luke Southeast Of Saline 5' 6"
13 JONES, Kamani Hays 5' 6"
MELLIES, Brody Clay Center Communit NH
SCHRINER, Jayce McPherson NH
Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1J BATHURST, Eden Abilene 8' 0" 10
2J KOPPES, Gabi Clay Center Communit 8' 0" 8
3J SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 8' 0" 6
4J MCGIVNEY, Jentree Abilene 8' 0" 4
5J JOHNSTON, Tatum Clay Center Communit 7' 6" 1
5J LEFFERD, Addilyn Royal Valley 7' 6" 1
5J CRAIG, Boston Clay Center Communit 7' 6" 1
8J SMITH, Amber McPherson 7' 6"
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 BATHURST, Eden Abilene 8' 0" 10
2 KOPPES, Gabi Clay Center Communit 8' 0" 8
3 SMITH, Elliana Southeast Of Saline 8' 0" 6
4 MCGIVNEY, Jentree Abilene 8' 0" 4
5 JOHNSTON, Tatum Clay Center Communit 7' 6" 1
5 LEFFERD, Addilyn Royal Valley 7' 6" 1
5 CRAIG, Boston Clay Center Communit 7' 6" 1
8 SMITH, Amber McPherson 7' 6"
Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
1 ZIMMERMAN, Harley Hays 12' 0" 10
2J NELSON, Quinton Royal Valley 11' 6" 8
3J FRIESEN, Nathan Southeast Of Saline 11' 6" 6
4 GIRTON, Eissac Clay Center Communit 10' 6" 3
4 FARR, Parker Abilene 10' 6" 3
6J MONDAY, Josiah Southeast Of Saline 10' 0" 1
7J JENNINGS, Daniel McPherson 10' 0"
8 LUNDIN-BURGER, Chris Royal Valley 9' 0"
BOYDEN, Zach Royal Valley NH
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 ZIMMERMAN, Harley Hays 12' 0" 10
2 NELSON, Quinton Royal Valley 11' 6" 8
3 FRIESEN, Nathan Southeast Of Saline 11' 6" 6
4 GIRTON, Eissac Clay Center Communit 10' 6" 3
4 FARR, Parker Abilene 10' 6" 3
6 MONDAY, Josiah Southeast Of Saline 10' 0" 1
7 JENNINGS, Daniel McPherson 10' 0"
8 LUNDIN-BURGER, Chris Royal Valley 9' 0"
BOYDEN, Zach Royal Valley NH
Women's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 BUSHBOM, Andi McPherson 17' 0.75 NW 2 (1) 10
2 MCGRATH, Lilian Hays 16' 8" NW 2 (2) 8
3 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 16' 7.50 NW 2 (3) 6
4 CASEBEER, Alexa McPherson 16' 3.25 NW 2 (4) 4
5 KIRKPATRICK, Maya Chapman 16' 0.25 NW 2 (5) 2
6 CHAPMAN, Addison McPherson 15' 11.7 NW 2 (6) 1
7 MCCALL, Kamryn Hays 15' 11" NW 2 (7)
8 LITZINGER, Haley Chapman 15' 6.50 NW 2 (8)
9 SCHMIDT, Jaci Hays 15' 0" NW 2 (9)
10 HECHT, Alexis Wamego 14' 9.75 NW 1 (1)
11 WASYLK, Claire Chapman 14' 2" NW 1 (2)
12 COWING, Alissa Clay Center Communit 14' 1" NW 1 (3)
13 CROW, Cheyenne Flint Hills Christia 13' 11.5 NW 1 (4)
14 GODINO, Elena Royal Valley 13' 3" NW 1 (5)
15 MATA, Nailea Sacred Heart 13' 1" NW 1 (6)
16 DOUGLAS, Kieran Southeast Of Saline 12' 5.75 NW 1 (7)
17 SHARPTON, Emma Sacred Heart 12' 2" NW 1 (8)
18 HELTON, Mya Flint Hills Christia 12' 0.75 NW 1 (9)
KLOTZ, Samantha Royal Valley NM 2
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 HECHT, Alexis Wamego 14' 9.75 NW
2 WASYLK, Claire Chapman 14' 2" NW
3 COWING, Alissa Clay Center Communit 14' 1" NW
4 CROW, Cheyenne Flint Hills Christia 13' 11.5 NW
5 GODINO, Elena Royal Valley 13' 3" NW
6 MATA, Nailea Sacred Heart 13' 1" NW
7 DOUGLAS, Kieran Southeast Of Saline 12' 5.75 NW
8 SHARPTON, Emma Sacred Heart 12' 2" NW
9 HELTON, Mya Flint Hills Christia 12' 0.75 NW
Flight 2 of 2
1 BUSHBOM, Andi McPherson 17' 0.75 NW 10
2 MCGRATH, Lilian Hays 16' 8" NW 8
3 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 16' 7.50 NW 6
4 CASEBEER, Alexa McPherson 16' 3.25 NW 4
5 KIRKPATRICK, Maya Chapman 16' 0.25 NW 2
6 CHAPMAN, Addison McPherson 15' 11.7 NW 1
7 MCCALL, Kamryn Hays 15' 11" NW
8 LITZINGER, Haley Chapman 15' 6.50 NW
9 SCHMIDT, Jaci Hays 15' 0" NW
KLOTZ, Samantha Royal Valley NM
Men's Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 ALEXANDER, Javyn McPherson 21' 9.50 NW 2 (1) 10
2 GROEN, Kyreese Hays 21' 5" NW 2 (2) 8
3 MURRAY, Michael Southeast Of Saline 20' 8.50 NW 2 (3) 6
4 PETTAY, Drew Wamego 20' 7" NW 2 (4) 4
5 KANITZ, Kreighton McPherson 20' 4" NW 2 (5) 2
6 BOWELL, Judah Abilene 20' 0.50 NW 2 (6) 1
7 YOUNKER, Daunte Hays 20' 0" NW 2 (7)
8 COLEMAN, Daniel Royal Valley 19' 7.50 NW 2 (8)
9 KOEHN, Chase McPherson 19' 5" NW 2 (9)
10 LULL, Harper Wamego 19' 1" NW 2 (10)
10 WHITLEY, Aiden Chapman 19' 1" NW 2 (10)
12 FRIZZELL, Zyrain Wamego 18' 10" NW 1 (1)
13 WOODWORTH, Carson Abilene 18' 0.50 NW 1 (2)
14 CUMPTON, Griffin Royal Valley 17' 8" NW 1 (3)
15 SUTHER, Ian Chapman 17' 7.50 NW 1 (4)
16 MILLER, Reo Royal Valley 17' 5" NW 1 (5)
17 PICKING, Gage Chapman 17' 3" NW 1 (6)
18 KRAMER, Tristan Clay Center Communit 15' 11" NW 1 (7)
19 PEFFLY, Ty El Dorado 15' 9" NW 1 (8)
20 SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit 15' 8.50 NW 1 (9)
21 SIGNER, Kellen Abilene 15' 7" NW 1 (10)
22 WHITE, Markus Sacred Heart 14' 5" NW 1 (11)
ARCHIE, Keamonie Hays NM 2
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 FRIZZELL, Zyrain Wamego 18' 10" NW
2 WOODWORTH, Carson Abilene 18' 0.50 NW
3 CUMPTON, Griffin Royal Valley 17' 8" NW
4 SUTHER, Ian Chapman 17' 7.50 NW
5 MILLER, Reo Royal Valley 17' 5" NW
6 PICKING, Gage Chapman 17' 3" NW
7 KRAMER, Tristan Clay Center Communit 15' 11" NW
8 PEFFLY, Ty El Dorado 15' 9" NW
9 SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit 15' 8.50 NW
10 SIGNER, Kellen Abilene 15' 7" NW
11 WHITE, Markus Sacred Heart 14' 5" NW
Flight 2 of 2
1 ALEXANDER, Javyn McPherson 21' 9.50 NW 10
2 GROEN, Kyreese Hays 21' 5" NW 8
3 MURRAY, Michael Southeast Of Saline 20' 8.50 NW 6
4 PETTAY, Drew Wamego 20' 7" NW 4
5 KANITZ, Kreighton McPherson 20' 4" NW 2
6 BOWELL, Judah Abilene 20' 0.50 NW 1
7 YOUNKER, Daunte Hays 20' 0" NW
8 COLEMAN, Daniel Royal Valley 19' 7.50 NW
9 KOEHN, Chase McPherson 19' 5" NW
10 LULL, Harper Wamego 19' 1" NW
10 WHITLEY, Aiden Chapman 19' 1" NW
ARCHIE, Keamonie Hays NM
Women's Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts
==========================================================================
1 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 34' 0.50 NW 2 (1) 10
2 HOLMES, Mallory McPherson 33' 9.50 NW 2 (2) 8
3 AUGUSTINE, Caira Hays 33' 2" NW 2 (3) 6
4 GEERDES, Morgan Hays 32' 6" NW 2 (4) 4
5 JOHNSTON, Tatum Clay Center Communit 32' 3" NW 2 (5) 2
6 DELIMONT, Katrina Hays 32' 1.50 NW 1 (1) 1
7 HECHT, Alexis Wamego 31' 9.50 NW 2 (6)
8 WASYLK, Claire Chapman 31' 8.25 NW 2 (7)
9 SHIPMAN, Kamri McPherson 31' 0" NW 1 (2)
10 VOGTS, Anna McPherson 30' 3" NW 1 (3)
11 JONES, Keira Chapman 29' 11" NW 1 (4)
12 MATA, Nailea Sacred Heart 29' 10.5 NW 1 (5)
13 DINGER, Miranda Wamego 29' 10" NW 2 (8)
14 STOVER, Makenna Abilene 28' 7.25 NW 1 (6)
15 CASELMAN, Avery Southeast Of Saline 28' 6.75 NW 1 (7)
16 DOUGLAS, Kieran Southeast Of Saline 28' 1" NW 1 (8)
17 HULLABY, Kaiya Royal Valley 26' 1" NW 1 (9)
18 THROSSELL, Aiyana Royal Valley 25' 9" NW 1 (10)
19 VIG, Haily Royal Valley 24' 7.50 NW 2 (9)
CAVANAUGH, Sophia Chapman NM 2
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 DELIMONT, Katrina Hays 32' 1.50 NW 1
2 SHIPMAN, Kamri McPherson 31' 0" NW
3 VOGTS, Anna McPherson 30' 3" NW
4 JONES, Keira Chapman 29' 11" NW
5 MATA, Nailea Sacred Heart 29' 10.5 NW
6 STOVER, Makenna Abilene 28' 7.25 NW
7 CASELMAN, Avery Southeast Of Saline 28' 6.75 NW
8 DOUGLAS, Kieran Southeast Of Saline 28' 1" NW
9 HULLABY, Kaiya Royal Valley 26' 1" NW
10 THROSSELL, Aiyana Royal Valley 25' 9" NW
Flight 2 of 2
1 WILBER, Isabella Wamego 34' 0.50 NW 10
2 HOLMES, Mallory McPherson 33' 9.50 NW 8
3 AUGUSTINE, Caira Hays 33' 2" NW 6
4 GEERDES, Morgan Hays 32' 6" NW 4
5 JOHNSTON, Tatum Clay Center Communit 32' 3" NW 2
6 HECHT, Alexis Wamego 31' 9.50 NW
7 WASYLK, Claire Chapman 31' 8.25 NW
8 DINGER, Miranda Wamego 29' 10" NW
9 VIG, Haily Royal Valley 24' 7.50 NW
CAVANAUGH, Sophia Chapman NM
Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
1 JONES, Kamani Hays 43' 3" NW 10
2 GROEN, Kyreese Hays 42' 9" NW 8
3 PETTAY, Drew Wamego 42' 4" NW 6
4 VANDERWEGE, Chason Hays 41' 11" NW 4
5 KANITZ, Kaizer McPherson 41' 5" NW 2
6 KANITZ, Kreighton McPherson 40' 9.50 NW 1
7 FRIZZELL, Zyrain Wamego 40' 1" NW
8 FUNSTON, Taygen Abilene 39' 7.50 NW
9 PARRY, Caden Southeast Of Saline 37' 7" NW
10 LULL, Harper Wamego 37' 6.50 NW
11 MESALLES, Ethan Clay Center Communit 36' 3" NW
12 SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit 34' 7.50 NW
13 CUMPTON, Griffin Royal Valley 33' 2" NW
COLEMAN, Daniel Royal Valley NM
=================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Wind Pts
=================================================================
Flight 1 of 1
1 JONES, Kamani Hays 43' 3" NW 10
2 GROEN, Kyreese Hays 42' 9" NW 8
3 PETTAY, Drew Wamego 42' 4" NW 6
4 VANDERWEGE, Chason Hays 41' 11" NW 4
5 KANITZ, Kaizer McPherson 41' 5" NW 2
6 KANITZ, Kreighton McPherson 40' 9.50 NW 1
7 FRIZZELL, Zyrain Wamego 40' 1" NW
8 FUNSTON, Taygen Abilene 39' 7.50 NW
9 PARRY, Caden Southeast Of Saline 37' 7" NW
10 LULL, Harper Wamego 37' 6.50 NW
11 MESALLES, Ethan Clay Center Communit 36' 3" NW
12 SPURLIN, Wade Clay Center Communit 34' 7.50 NW
13 CUMPTON, Griffin Royal Valley 33' 2" NW
COLEMAN, Daniel Royal Valley NM
Women's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 JONES, Cheyenne El Dorado 38' 0" 1 (1) 10
2 LOHMEYER, Halle Hays 35' 7.25 2 (1) 8
3 LINDENMEYER, Maggi Hays 34' 4.75 2 (2) 6
4 JOHNSON, Ayla Clay Center Communit 33' 3" 2 (3) 4
5 FAUDERE, Keylee El Dorado 32' 5.25 1 (2) 2
6 LONG, Ashleigh Chapman 32' 5" 2 (4) 1
7 WILSON, Hunter McPherson 32' 3.75 2 (5)
8 WINTER, Zoe Hays 31' 8.75 2 (6)
9 BLOOMDAHL, Savanah Clay Center Communit 31' 3.50 2 (7)
10 HILL, Gretchen Chapman 30' 5" 2 (8)
11 GORMLEY, Grace Sacred Heart 30' 4.25 2 (9)
12 EDIGER, Emilee Abilene 30' 2.75 1 (3)
13 SPRINGER, Sara Wamego 29' 8.25 2 (10)
14 LOWERY, Kaya McPherson 28' 5.50 1 (4)
15 DOUGLAS, Suttyn Southeast Of Saline 28' 2" 2 (11)
16 KUTINA, Erin McPherson 28' 1.25 1 (5)
17 HICKS, Kasea El Dorado 28' 0.25 2 (12)
18 ROSE, Allison Abilene 27' 5.75 1 (6)
19 ELLIOTT, Tanith Chapman 27' 4.25 2 (13)
20 JONES, Callie Abilene 25' 7" 1 (7)
21 TORRES, Rosie Sacred Heart 23' 6" 1 (8)
22 PETERSON, Ava Wamego 21' 9.75 1 (9)
23 VIG, Haily Royal Valley 21' 0.25 1 (10)
24 THIBAULT, Sohane Sacred Heart 20' 6" 1 (11)
CRISMAS, Malinda Flint Hills Christia NM 1
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 JONES, Cheyenne El Dorado 38' 0" 10
2 FAUDERE, Keylee El Dorado 32' 5.25 2
3 EDIGER, Emilee Abilene 30' 2.75
4 LOWERY, Kaya McPherson 28' 5.50
5 KUTINA, Erin McPherson 28' 1.25
6 ROSE, Allison Abilene 27' 5.75
7 JONES, Callie Abilene 25' 7"
8 TORRES, Rosie Sacred Heart 23' 6"
9 PETERSON, Ava Wamego 21' 9.75
10 VIG, Haily Royal Valley 21' 0.25
11 THIBAULT, Sohane Sacred Heart 20' 6"
CRISMAS, Malinda Flint Hills Christia NM
Flight 2 of 2
1 LOHMEYER, Halle Hays 35' 7.25 8
2 LINDENMEYER, Maggi Hays 34' 4.75 6
3 JOHNSON, Ayla Clay Center Communit 33' 3" 4
4 LONG, Ashleigh Chapman 32' 5" 1
5 WILSON, Hunter McPherson 32' 3.75
6 WINTER, Zoe Hays 31' 8.75
7 BLOOMDAHL, Savanah Clay Center Communit 31' 3.50
8 HILL, Gretchen Chapman 30' 5"
9 GORMLEY, Grace Sacred Heart 30' 4.25
10 SPRINGER, Sara Wamego 29' 8.25
11 DOUGLAS, Suttyn Southeast Of Saline 28' 2"
12 HICKS, Kasea El Dorado 28' 0.25
13 ELLIOTT, Tanith Chapman 27' 4.25
Men's Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 SALMANS, Bryce Hays 46' 10" 3 (1) 10
2 WALBURN, Grayson Hays 45' 6.75 3 (2) 8
3 HILDEBRAND, Andrew Wamego 44' 1" 3 (3) 6
4 BERRY, Braylon Clay Center Communit 43' 3.50 3 (4) 4
5 LARIMER, Bronson El Dorado 42' 2" 1 (1) 2
6 LANGVARDT, Weston Chapman 42' 1.75 3 (5) 1
7 HENERY, Paxton Royal Valley 41' 11" 3 (6)
8 AYALA, Oscar Royal Valley 39' 7.50 3 (7)
9 YAUCH, Brandon Hays 39' 2.50 3 (8)
10 WENDEROTT, Caden McPherson 38' 7.50 2 (1)
11 GAMINO, Ariston Wamego 38' 1.50 2 (2)
12 ZIEGLER, Jackson Wamego 38' 0.25 3 (9)
13 BOYDEN, Josh Royal Valley 36' 1.75 2 (3)
14 BARTHOLOMEW, Colton Southeast Of Saline 35' 11" 2 (4)
15 YEAUGER, Xander Chapman 34' 10" 2 (5)
16 GIRTON, Eissac Clay Center Communit 34' 7.75 2 (6)
17 URBINA, Abel El Dorado 33' 10" 1 (2)
17 NUTT, Shawn McPherson 33' 10" 2 (7)
19 KRAMER, Dylan Clay Center Communit 33' 0" 2 (8)
20 NUTT, Joeseph McPherson 32' 11.5 2 (9)
21 RANDLES, Tristan Abilene 32' 10" 1 (3)
22 MINNEMAN, Kendal Southeast Of Saline 32' 5" 1 (4)
23 SIMMONS, Kalvin Southeast Of Saline 32' 2" 3 (10)
24 RUNYON, Gavin Abilene 31' 7" 1 (5)
25 HACKEROTT, Uriah Flint Hills Christia 26' 10.5 1 (6)
26 ANDERSON, Abram Sacred Heart 25' 7.50 1 (7)
27 GFELLER, Isaac Flint Hills Christia 18' 7" 1 (8)
28 SKINNER, Max Flint Hills Christia 14' 6.25 1 (9)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 3
1 LARIMER, Bronson El Dorado 42' 2" 2
2 URBINA, Abel El Dorado 33' 10"
3 RANDLES, Tristan Abilene 32' 10"
4 MINNEMAN, Kendal Southeast Of Saline 32' 5"
5 RUNYON, Gavin Abilene 31' 7"
6 HACKEROTT, Uriah Flint Hills Christia 26' 10.5
7 ANDERSON, Abram Sacred Heart 25' 7.50
8 GFELLER, Isaac Flint Hills Christia 18' 7"
9 SKINNER, Max Flint Hills Christia 14' 6.25
Flight 2 of 3
1 WENDEROTT, Caden McPherson 38' 7.50
2 GAMINO, Ariston Wamego 38' 1.50
3 BOYDEN, Josh Royal Valley 36' 1.75
4 BARTHOLOMEW, Colton Southeast Of Saline 35' 11"
5 YEAUGER, Xander Chapman 34' 10"
6 GIRTON, Eissac Clay Center Communit 34' 7.75
7 NUTT, Shawn McPherson 33' 10"
8 KRAMER, Dylan Clay Center Communit 33' 0"
9 NUTT, Joeseph McPherson 32' 11.5
Flight 3 of 3
1 SALMANS, Bryce Hays 46' 10" 10
2 WALBURN, Grayson Hays 45' 6.75 8
3 HILDEBRAND, Andrew Wamego 44' 1" 6
4 BERRY, Braylon Clay Center Communit 43' 3.50 4
5 LANGVARDT, Weston Chapman 42' 1.75 1
6 HENERY, Paxton Royal Valley 41' 11"
7 AYALA, Oscar Royal Valley 39' 7.50
8 YAUCH, Brandon Hays 39' 2.50
9 ZIEGLER, Jackson Wamego 38' 0.25
10 SIMMONS, Kalvin Southeast Of Saline 32' 2"
Women's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 LOHMEYER, Halle Hays 117' 0" 2 (1) 10
2 ELLIOTT, Tanith Chapman 114' 4" 2 (2) 8
3 FAUDERE, Keylee El Dorado 97' 7" 1 (1) 6
4 JONES, Cheyenne El Dorado 97' 6" 1 (2) 4
5 JONES, Callie Abilene 96' 8" 2 (3) 2
6 BLOOMDAHL, Savanah Clay Center Communit 96' 5" 2 (4) 1
7 SCHNELL, Jordyn Clay Center Communit 94' 7" 2 (5)
8 SPRINGER, Sara Wamego 91' 5" 2 (6)
8 LINDENMEYER, Maggi Hays 91' 5" 2 (6)
10 GORMLEY, Grace Sacred Heart 90' 7" 2 (8)
11 WINBURN, Navaeha McPherson 87' 5" 2 (9)
12 DOUGLAS, Suttyn Southeast Of Saline 85' 8" 2 (10)
13 TORRES, Rosie Sacred Heart 78' 8" 1 (3)
14 HICKS, Kasea El Dorado 78' 2" 1 (4)
15 BRYSON, Kambree Abilene 75' 11" 1 (5)
16 LOWERY, Kaya McPherson 75' 5" 1 (6)
16 WINTER, Zoe Hays 75' 5" 2 (11)
18 MEINHARDT, Rylie Wamego 73' 7" 2 (12)
19 GOTTSCHALK, Addison Southeast Of Saline 69' 0" 1 (7)
20 HILL, Gretchen Chapman 68' 10" 1 (8)
20 PETERSON, Ava Wamego 68' 10" 1 (8)
22 THIBAULT, Sohane Sacred Heart 68' 1" 1 (10)
23 LONG, Ashleigh Chapman 65' 11" 1 (11)
24 KUTINA, Erin McPherson 64' 8" 1 (12)
25 ROSE, Allison Abilene 55' 3" 1 (13)
CRISMAS, Malinda Flint Hills Christia NM 2
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 FAUDERE, Keylee El Dorado 97' 7" 6
2 JONES, Cheyenne El Dorado 97' 6" 4
3 TORRES, Rosie Sacred Heart 78' 8"
4 HICKS, Kasea El Dorado 78' 2"
5 BRYSON, Kambree Abilene 75' 11"
6 LOWERY, Kaya McPherson 75' 5"
7 GOTTSCHALK, Addison Southeast Of Saline 69' 0"
8 HILL, Gretchen Chapman 68' 10"
8 PETERSON, Ava Wamego 68' 10"
10 THIBAULT, Sohane Sacred Heart 68' 1"
11 LONG, Ashleigh Chapman 65' 11"
12 KUTINA, Erin McPherson 64' 8"
13 ROSE, Allison Abilene 55' 3"
Flight 2 of 2
1 LOHMEYER, Halle Hays 117' 0" 10
2 ELLIOTT, Tanith Chapman 114' 4" 8
3 JONES, Callie Abilene 96' 8" 2
4 BLOOMDAHL, Savanah Clay Center Communit 96' 5" 1
5 SCHNELL, Jordyn Clay Center Communit 94' 7"
6 SPRINGER, Sara Wamego 91' 5"
6 LINDENMEYER, Maggi Hays 91' 5"
8 GORMLEY, Grace Sacred Heart 90' 7"
9 WINBURN, Navaeha McPherson 87' 5"
10 DOUGLAS, Suttyn Southeast Of Saline 85' 8"
11 WINTER, Zoe Hays 75' 5"
12 MEINHARDT, Rylie Wamego 73' 7"
CRISMAS, Malinda Flint Hills Christia NM
Men's Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WALBURN, Grayson Hays 141' 11" 2 (1) 10
2 HILDEBRAND, Andrew Wamego 128' 1" 2 (2) 8
3 YOUNG, Luke Clay Center Communit 119' 10" 2 (3) 6
4 WITTENBERG, Levi El Dorado 119' 8" 1 (1) 4
5 BOYDEN, Josh Royal Valley 118' 9" 2 (4) 2
6 NUTT, Shawn McPherson 115' 8" 2 (5) 1
7 LARIMER, Bronson El Dorado 111' 5" 1 (2)
8 ZELLER, Jack Hays 105' 10" 2 (6)
9 AYALA, Oscar Royal Valley 105' 4" 2 (7)
10 WENDEROTT, Caden McPherson 104' 7" 1 (3)
11 BLAKE, Keaton Southeast Of Saline 103' 9" 1 (4)
12 LANGVARDT, Weston Chapman 103' 6" 2 (8)
13 KRAMER, Levi Clay Center Communit 99' 7" 1 (5)
14 RYALS, Paxton Clay Center Communit 99' 1" 2 (9)
15 ASHLEY, Mason Royal Valley 94' 2" 2 (10)
16 GAMINO, Ariston Wamego 92' 1" 1 (6)
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT, Kelby Hays 89' 9" 2 (11)
18 BARTHOLOMEW, Colton Southeast Of Saline 87' 9" 1 (7)
19 YEAUGER, Xander Chapman 87' 3.50 1 (8)
20 SIMMONS, Kalvin Southeast Of Saline 83' 9" 1 (9)
21 MCCUNE, Carter Wamego 80' 1" 1 (10)
22 URBINA, Abel El Dorado 79' 4.50 1 (11)
23 RUNYON, Gavin Abilene 77' 6" 1 (12)
24 ANDERSON, Abram Sacred Heart 67' 5" 1 (13)
HOLM, CJ Chapman NM 2
NUTT, Joeseph McPherson NM 2
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 WITTENBERG, Levi El Dorado 119' 8" 4
2 LARIMER, Bronson El Dorado 111' 5"
3 WENDEROTT, Caden McPherson 104' 7"
4 BLAKE, Keaton Southeast Of Saline 103' 9"
5 KRAMER, Levi Clay Center Communit 99' 7"
6 GAMINO, Ariston Wamego 92' 1"
7 BARTHOLOMEW, Colton Southeast Of Saline 87' 9"
8 YEAUGER, Xander Chapman 87' 3.50
9 SIMMONS, Kalvin Southeast Of Saline 83' 9"
10 MCCUNE, Carter Wamego 80' 1"
11 URBINA, Abel El Dorado 79' 4.50
12 RUNYON, Gavin Abilene 77' 6"
13 ANDERSON, Abram Sacred Heart 67' 5"
Flight 2 of 2
1 WALBURN, Grayson Hays 141' 11" 10
2 HILDEBRAND, Andrew Wamego 128' 1" 8
3 YOUNG, Luke Clay Center Communit 119' 10" 6
4 BOYDEN, Josh Royal Valley 118' 9" 2
5 NUTT, Shawn McPherson 115' 8" 1
6 ZELLER, Jack Hays 105' 10"
7 AYALA, Oscar Royal Valley 105' 4"
8 LANGVARDT, Weston Chapman 103' 6"
9 RYALS, Paxton Clay Center Communit 99' 1"
10 ASHLEY, Mason Royal Valley 94' 2"
11 HAMMERSCHMIDT, Kelby Hays 89' 9"
HOLM, CJ Chapman NM
NUTT, Joeseph McPherson NM
Women's Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 SHOENBECK, Skylar Wamego 104' 7" 2 (1) 10
2 MEINHARDT, Rylie Wamego 102' 11" 2 (2) 8
3 HARRINGTON, Rylen Hays 96' 8" 2 (3) 6
4 CAVANAUGH, Sophia Chapman 92' 10" 2 (4) 4
5 HOLUB, Destiny Southeast Of Saline 88' 10" 2 (5) 2
6 HENDERSON, Tyjha Royal Valley 86' 2" 2 (6) 1
7 FAUDERE, Keylee El Dorado 84' 5" 1 (1)
8 DENNEY, Addison Wamego 83' 11" 2 (7)
9 MIKKELSON, Lauryn Sacred Heart 80' 2" 1 (2)
10 BRYSON, Kambree Abilene 77' 6" 2 (8)
11 CASELMAN, Avery Southeast Of Saline 77' 3" 2 (9)
12 EDIGER, Emilee Abilene 76' 8" 2 (10)
13 WERNIL, Bella El Dorado 76' 6" 1 (3)
14 READER, Rachel Flint Hills Christia 74' 8" 1 (4)
15 ROSE, Allison Abilene 71' 5" 1 (5)
16 JAHN, Brooklyn El Dorado 71' 3" 1 (6)
17 HELTON, Mya Flint Hills Christia 63' 2" 1 (7)
18 DIEKHOFF, Kylie Royal Valley 59' 5" 1 (8)
19 SEWARD, Kathryn Flint Hills Christia 58' 9" 1 (9)
20 VIG, Haily Royal Valley 54' 10" 1 (10)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 FAUDERE, Keylee El Dorado 84' 5"
2 MIKKELSON, Lauryn Sacred Heart 80' 2"
3 WERNIL, Bella El Dorado 76' 6"
4 READER, Rachel Flint Hills Christia 74' 8"
5 ROSE, Allison Abilene 71' 5"
6 JAHN, Brooklyn El Dorado 71' 3"
7 HELTON, Mya Flint Hills Christia 63' 2"
8 DIEKHOFF, Kylie Royal Valley 59' 5"
9 SEWARD, Kathryn Flint Hills Christia 58' 9"
10 VIG, Haily Royal Valley 54' 10"
Flight 2 of 2
1 SHOENBECK, Skylar Wamego 104' 7" 10
2 MEINHARDT, Rylie Wamego 102' 11" 8
3 HARRINGTON, Rylen Hays 96' 8" 6
4 CAVANAUGH, Sophia Chapman 92' 10" 4
5 HOLUB, Destiny Southeast Of Saline 88' 10" 2
6 HENDERSON, Tyjha Royal Valley 86' 2" 1
7 DENNEY, Addison Wamego 83' 11"
8 BRYSON, Kambree Abilene 77' 6"
9 CASELMAN, Avery Southeast Of Saline 77' 3"
10 EDIGER, Emilee Abilene 76' 8"
Men's Javelin
Finals
=====================================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Fl. (Pl) Pts
=====================================================================
1 WADDELL, Wyatt Hays 159' 5" 2 (1) 10
2 WITTENBERG, Levi El Dorado 158' 5" 1 (1) 8
3 MEYERS, Dalton Hays 152' 5" 2 (2) 6
4 SUTHER, Ian Chapman 150' 8" 2 (3) 4
5 DONAHUE, Colin Wamego 143' 2" 2 (4) 2
6 KIRKPATRICK, Wyatt Hays 138' 1" 2 (5) 1
7 WEDEL, Gavin McPherson 134' 5" 2 (6)
8 RANDLES, Tristan Abilene 130' 5" 2 (7)
9 ZIEGLER, Jackson Wamego 126' 11" 2 (8)
10 FLERLAGE, Mason Wamego 124' 5" 2 (9)
11 BLAKE, Keaton Southeast Of Saline 124' 3" 2 (10)
12 DOUGLAS, Signal Royal Valley 122' 11" 2 (11)
13 THULE, Carter McPherson 122' 0" 1 (2)
14 LITZINGER, Braden Chapman 121' 6" 1 (3)
14 MELLIES, Brody Clay Center Communit 121' 6" 2 (12)
16 BECKER, Samuel McPherson 118' 4" 2 (13)
17 WEISHAAR, Adam Abilene 118' 2" 1 (4)
18 MINNEMAN, Kendal Southeast Of Saline 111' 4" 1 (5)
19 SPELLMAN, Colton Clay Center Communit 108' 2" 1 (6)
20 JOHNSON, Slade Southeast Of Saline 107' 2" 1 (7)
21 WABSKIE, Aaron Royal Valley 106' 3" 1 (8)
22 SCHULTZE, Zane Abilene 103' 8" 1 (9)
23 CRAMER, Skyler Royal Valley 90' 4" 1 (10)
24 ANDERSON, Abram Sacred Heart 82' 9" 1 (11)
25 FEATHERSTONE, Jonath Flint Hills Christia 81' 9" 1 (12)
26 PEREA, Dominick Chapman 67' 0" 1 (13)
============================================================
Pl Name Team Mark Pts
============================================================
Flight 1 of 2
1 WITTENBERG, Levi El Dorado 158' 5" 8
2 THULE, Carter McPherson 122' 0"
3 LITZINGER, Braden Chapman 121' 6"
4 WEISHAAR, Adam Abilene 118' 2"
5 MINNEMAN, Kendal Southeast Of Saline 111' 4"
6 SPELLMAN, Colton Clay Center Communit 108' 2"
7 JOHNSON, Slade Southeast Of Saline 107' 2"
8 WABSKIE, Aaron Royal Valley 106' 3"
9 SCHULTZE, Zane Abilene 103' 8"
10 CRAMER, Skyler Royal Valley 90' 4"
11 ANDERSON, Abram Sacred Heart 82' 9"
12 FEATHERSTONE, Jonath Flint Hills Christia 81' 9"
13 PEREA, Dominick Chapman 67' 0"
Flight 2 of 2
1 WADDELL, Wyatt Hays 159' 5" 10
2 MEYERS, Dalton Hays 152' 5" 6
3 SUTHER, Ian Chapman 150' 8" 4
4 DONAHUE, Colin Wamego 143' 2" 2
5 KIRKPATRICK, Wyatt Hays 138' 1" 1
6 WEDEL, Gavin McPherson 134' 5"
7 RANDLES, Tristan Abilene 130' 5"
8 ZIEGLER, Jackson Wamego 126' 11"
9 FLERLAGE, Mason Wamego 124' 5"
10 BLAKE, Keaton Southeast Of Saline 124' 3"
11 DOUGLAS, Signal Royal Valley 122' 11"
12 MELLIES, Brody Clay Center Communit 121' 6"
13 BECKER, Samuel McPherson 118' 4"
Boys Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 Hays 144
2 Wamego 120
3 Southeast Of Saline 107
4 Abilene 56
5 McPherson 42
6 Chapman 27
6 El Dorado 27
8 Clay Center Communit 21
9 Royal Valley 10
Girls Scores
=====================================
Pl Team Score
=====================================
1 McPherson 114
2 Hays 92
3 Wamego 72
3 Chapman 72
5 Clay Center Communit 57
6 Abilene 56
7 Southeast Of Saline 41
8 Sacred Heart 26
9 El Dorado 23
10 Royal Valley 5