Holton High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | Abigail Schlodder | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.61 | Emberlee Allen | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
15.87 | Angelica Pol | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.40 | Emberlee Allen | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.53 | Emily Horr | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.89 | Aarlynn Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.53 | Eva Cortes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:58.44 | Grace Selley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:00.25 | SB | Sophia Goombi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.25 | Eva Cortes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:39.04 | Grace Selley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:56.21 | Sophia Goombi | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.36 | Lauren Shupe | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.37 | Tiara Dodd | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.38 | Lexie Larson | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.19 | Tiara Dodd | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
51.45 | Lexie Larson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.07 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Mara Marten | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Lauren Shupe | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14-1 | Emily Horr | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5.5 | Emily Horr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9.25 | Lili Tanking | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Briar Page | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
120-8 | Darcee Ashcraft | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
102-3 | Elizabeth Schuster | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
97-2 | Lora Larison | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
46-9 | SB | Whitney Benjamin | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
103-6 | Renn Deters | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
80-9 | Lili Tanking | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
72-2 | Tess Austin | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58-7.5 | Christan Kucan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-3 | Darcee Ashcraft | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29-11 | SB | Renn Deters | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
28-1 | Abigail Miller | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25-4.5 | SB | Whitney Benjamin | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Gary Booth | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.78 | Logan Altenburg | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.83 | Matthew Lierz | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
11.98 | Eli Hallauer | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | Logan Altenburg | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.87 | Brayden Peek | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
58.39 | Tucker Gilliland | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
58.44 | SB | Korban Wilson | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.01 | Nathan Shupe | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:31.38 | Dalton Peters | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:33.80 | Sheldon Conley | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:49.90 | Daniel Callahan | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:36.68 | Carter Colberg | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.84 | Dalton Peters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:23.25 | Nolan Tomlinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:31.47 | Sheldon Conley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:46.48 | Daniel Callahan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:56.60 | SB | Carter Colberg | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.61 | Landon Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.99 | Kadyn Wheeler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.99 | Landon Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
54.24 | Kadyn Wheeler | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.66 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:41.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Brayden Peek | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Korban Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | Sam Miller | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15-8.5 | Kadyn Wheeler | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-7 | Sam Miller | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37-0.5 | SB | Haden Althoff | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
35-8 | Carter Meerpohl | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Caleb Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-6 | Alec Frazier | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
125-2 | Matthew Lierz | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
97-9 | Jace Huyett | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
84-11.25 | Jacob Huyett | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
76-3 | SB | Brody Page | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
145-10 | Gavin Barnes | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
105-10 | Logan Altenburg | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
105-0 | Owen Clayton | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
91-6 | SB | Rylan Pittaway | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9.5 | Jace Boswell | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37-0 | Kayden Gale | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34-3.5 | SB | Abbott Hundley | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
31-1 | SB | Jacob Huyett | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |