Clearwater High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.44 | Callie Noland | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
14.22 | Kynlee Martin | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
14.40 | SB | Kaiya Chmieleski | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.79 | Madison Williams | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete | |
28.72 | Callie Noland | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete | |
30.67 | Hailey Larouche | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
31.65 | Kaiya Chmieleski | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.28 | Hayley Trotter | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3:08.27 | SB | Kara Just | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:05.58 | Megan Stevens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:50.87 | Electra Aimes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.89 | Madison Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16.43 | Kenzy McArtor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.07 | Madison Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
49.97 | Kenzy McArtor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
59.12 | Ava Cotham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.92 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:32.41 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:31.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Justine Berlin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-6 | Kaiya Chmieleski | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4-4 | Kynlee Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.5 | Kalea Gooch | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-1.5 | SB | Kenzy McArtor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
27-8 | Kalea Gooch | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
76-3 | Camryn Clevenger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
68-8 | Anna McIntyre | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
42-11 | Kaylee Long | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36-8 | Emily Merseal | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-6.5 | Anna McIntyre | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
21-3.5 | SB | Kaylee Long | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete |
20-4.25 | Emily Merseal | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.55 | Cooper Williams | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete | |
11.70 | Isaac Trosclair | 5th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
11.82 | Will Colbert | 7th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
11.93 | Zach Kirby | 9th | Finals H7 | Complete | |
12.31 | SB | Weston Burford | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete |
12.46 | Saben Batten | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
12.68 | Jaiden Fino | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
13.39 | Austin Keen | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | Isaac Trosclair | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete | |
24.64 | Will Colbert | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
24.69 | Jack Walter | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete | |
26.67 | Andrew Brown | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
26.83 | Landon Woods | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27.70 | Austin Keen | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
27.82 | SB | Tucker McMillan | 22nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
29.70 | SB | Zane Gill | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.51 | SB | Isaac Trosclair | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
1:01.35 | Hunter Layton | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:01.83 | Trevor Johnson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:04.50 | Andrew Brown | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:05.95 | Zane Gill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1:06.60 | Tucker McMillan | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
1:29.13 | Caleb Tobias | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.22 | SB | Max Barry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:28.13 | Jacob Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:29.58 | Kaden Baalmann | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:30.35 | Trey Fichter | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:39.64 | Julian Owen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:41.30 | Ryker Jones | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:23.62 | SB | Chance Noel | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | Isaac Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.57 | SB | Kyran Owen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
52.66 | Landon Schill | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
53.65 | Isaac Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:01.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.38 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Brayden Bergkamp | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete |
5-2 | Landon Schill | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5-0 | SB | Zach Kirby | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | Jack Walter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
18-8 | Hunter Layton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
16-8 | SB | Brayden Bergkamp | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete |
16-3 | Alex Smith | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-9 | SB | Isaac Smith | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete |
15-1 | Tate Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15-0 | Tucker McMillan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8 | Brayden Bergkamp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
37-2.25 | Hunter Layton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
36-7 | Isaac Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
35-6.25 | Alex Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
32-9 | Tate Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
26-0 | SB | Tucker McMillan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
117-1 | Weston Burford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
112-4 | Brogan Ede | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
109-6 | Will Allred | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
98-2 | Landon Woods | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
87-3 | Aiden Snell | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
81-9 | Tristan Ede | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
71-10 | SB | Rocky Hennes | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
36-0.5 | Weston Burford | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33-3 | Brogan Ede | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33-0 | SB | Will Allred | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete |
28-8 | Rocky Hennes | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
27-9 | SB | Tristan Ede | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete |