Elkhart Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | Madison Lee | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
15.93 | Destynee Edmondson | 11th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
16.58 | Abrianna Torres | 15th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.15 | SB | Madison Lee | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
33.68 | Destynee Edmondson | 8th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
36.42 | Abrianna Torres | 14th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
41.55 | SB | Trinity Bolin | 18th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.22 | Sofia Tellez | 6th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
1:36.96 | Trinity Bolin | 14th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
1:39.31 | Brooke Haehn | 10th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
8:25.91 | Trinity Bolin | 10th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
8:40.60 | Brooke Haehn | 7th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:56.02 | Brooke Haehn | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
19:50.67 | Trinity Bolin | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.95 | Destiny Castillo | 5th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
20.99 | Presley Aranda | 6th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
37.49 | SB | Presley Aranda | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.25 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.25 | SB | Destynee Edmondson | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
10-7.5 | SB | Destiny Castillo | 11th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
10-3.5 | Beatrice Arreola | 12th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
10-1.5 | Sofia Tellez | 13th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
8-8.5 | SB | Abrianna Torres | 20th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
7-0.5 | SB | Brooke Haehn | 22nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-5.25 | Bella Reeves | 11th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-6 | SB | Destynee Edmondson | 2nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
5-6 | Abrianna Torres | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
Discus | |||||
57-4 | Beatrice Arreola | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
47-4 | Bella Reeves | 15th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
45-2 | SB | Beatrice Arreola | 16th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
41-11 | SB | Bella Reeves | 10th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7.75 | Beatrice Arreola | 7th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
21-8.75 | Bella Reeves | 12th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | Grady Palmer | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
13.63 | Grady Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
16.25 | SB | Kailer Morales | 23rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
18.97 | Tristan Navarrette | 21st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.46 | Grady Palmer | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
28.35 | Carlos DeHerrera | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
29.70 | AJ Orosco | 7th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
29.91 | Garrett Howe | 9th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
37.24 | SB | Colby Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.10 | AJ Orosco | 8th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
1:15.37 | Garrett Howe | 13th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
1:25.06 | SB | Shaun Ryman | 16th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
1:28.52 | SB | Colby Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:56.70 | Abe Hoyt | 2nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
6:08.25 | Tyler Garrison | 5th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
6:56.82 | Eddie Moreno | 6th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
8:13.58 | SB | Shaun Ryman | 9th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:03.12 | Eddie Moreno | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.09 | Luis Villa | 2nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.00 | SB | Luis Villa | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
34.20 | Alex Gomez | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
34.72 | SB | Eddie Moreno | 6th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
36.38 | Diego Barco | 7th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.19 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
54.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.09 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
1:54.83 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Grady Palmer | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
4-10 | Grady Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
4-6 | Tyler Garrison | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
4-6 | SB | Alex Gomez | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
Long Jump | |||||
19-9.25 | Grady Palmer | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
17-1 | Grady Jones | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
14-1.75 | Carlos DeHerrera | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
13-10.7 | Tyler Garrison | 12th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
12-1.75 | SB | Abe Hoyt | 11th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
10-5 | SB | Cade Hines | 21st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
9-6.5 | SB | Colby Williams | 24th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.75 | Diego Barco | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
30-5.5 | AJ Orosco | 7th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
28-2.25 | Garrett Howe | 11th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
Discus | |||||
81-4 | Juan Villa | 3rd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
76-0 | Kailer Morales | 5th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
73-4 | SB | Colby Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
72-0 | Kailer Morales | 10th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
68-8 | Cooper Fink | 4th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
66-1 | Cade Hines | 10th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
64-2 | Xavier Corbin | 16th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
51-1 | SB | Xavier Corbin | 17th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
38-8 | Tristan Navarrette | 21st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.5 | Juan Villa | 1st | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
30-11 | SB | Kailer Morales | 6th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
29-9 | Cooper Fink | 2nd | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
29-2 | Xavier Corbin | 9th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League | |
23-8 | SB | Cade Hines | 6th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |
16-7.5 | Tristan Navarrette | 19th | Finals H1 | HPL MS Pre League |