Haven Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.38 | Caeli Hunninghake | 6th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
14.90 | SB | Khloe Duckett | 10th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
16.33 | Alyssa True | 12th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
17.22 | Kadence Carl | 13th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.71 | Rilynn Patry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
31.95 | Phoenix Richardson | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.61 | SB | Khloe Duckett | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
1:16.34 | SB | Abby Thalmann | 5th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.22 | Zoe Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:50.87 | Zoe Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.27 | Abby Thalmann | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
20.78 | Phoenix Richardson | 6th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Abby Thalmann | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
3-8 | Zoe Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
3-6 | SB | Tristel Schroeder | 6th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Caeli Hunninghake | 1st | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
10-6.5 | Gabby Yoder | 8th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
10-2.5 | Kadence Carl | 10th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
Discus | |||||
66-8 | SB | Madison Richey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
55-1 | Gabby Yoder | 7th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
45-11 | SB | Kadence Carl | 12th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
Shot Put | |||||
27-3 | SB | Rilynn Patry | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
26-6.5 | Madison Richey | 5th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
11-5.75 | SB | Jenna Westfahl | 12th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | Aiden Herald | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
13.30 | Cole Brawner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
14.93 | SB | Gage Hoskinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.09 | Brogan Wray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
28.17 | Cole Brawner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.80 | Cole Brawner | 1st | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
1:09.90 | Camden Behnk | 3rd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.18 | Zade Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
2:27.38 | Isaiah Doherty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
2:55.46 | Lane Hoskinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
2:55.56 | Jayden Idacavage | 5th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.33 | Isaiah Doherty | 1st | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
5:40.93 | Kolton Alvater | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
6:08.09 | Lane Hoskinson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Brogan Wray | 3rd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Zade Turner | 1st | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
14-2.5 | Evan Schoenhals | 6th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
13-10.5 | SB | Aiden Herald | 7th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
13-2 | Camden Behnk | 5th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
11-5 | Hadley Collins | 11th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
11-4 | SB | Cole Brawner | 12th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-9 | SB | Evan Schoenhals | 6th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
Discus | |||||
80-8 | Braedyn Stieben | 2nd | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
70-8 | Devon Rose | 4th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
62-6 | Gage Hoskinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1 | SB | Devon Rose | 5th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |
26-2.5 | Gage Hoskinson | 7th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint | |
8-2.5 | SB | Braedyn Stieben | 9th | Finals H1 | Larned MS Quint |