Loading
Kansas Milesplit
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Wichita County JH Invitational 2023
Apr 17, 2023
Wichita County High School
Leoti, KS
Hosted by
Wichita County High School
Timing/Results
FAT Dog Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Lakin Middle School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.77
Hillary Cervantes
6th
Finals
H2
complete results
15.19
Daisy Barrios-Gomez
3rd
Finals
H4
complete results
15.22
Aydrah Rosales
9th
Finals
H3
complete results
15.23
Ellyana Hernandez
4th
Finals
H4
complete results
16.24
Ariadne Alvarez
15th
Finals
H1
complete results
16.50
Kimberly Apparicio
17th
Finals
H1
complete results
17.25
Nadya Rodriguez
20th
Finals
H3
complete results
200 Meter Dash
30.72
SB
Daisy Barrios-Gomez
2nd
Finals
H3
complete results
30.88
Hillary Cervantes
3rd
Finals
H3
complete results
31.96
Ellyana Hernandez
6th
Finals
H3
complete results
33.98
SB
Ariadne Alvarez
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
34.54
Kimberly Apparicio
12th
Finals
H2
complete results
36.90
Shi DeRemus
16th
Finals
H1
complete results
41.18
Michelle Lorenzo
20th
Finals
H1
complete results
400 Meter Dash
1:13.09
Honey Murillo
2nd
Finals
H2
complete results
1:13.88
Emma Miller
7th
Finals
H2
complete results
1:17.51
SB
Bailey Groth
8th
Finals
H2
complete results
1:17.62
SB
Taybree Lohman-Fuller
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
1:23.77
SB
Kimberly Apparicio
12th
Finals
H1
complete results
1:28.91
SB
Shi DeRemus
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
1:29.62
Nadya Rodriguez
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
800 Meter Run
3:07.12
Emma Miller
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
3:16.30
SB
Addison Grusing
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
3:35.41
SB
Michelle Lorenzo
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
1600 Meter Run
7:31.29
SB
Sapphire Harris
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
7:40.56
SB
Addison Grusing
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
7:45.53
Cheyenne Grusing
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
3200 Meter Run
16:40.50
Addison Grusing
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
18:05.73
Michelle Lorenzo
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
18:20.90
Cheyenne Grusing
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.92
Aryn Michaelis
1st
Finals
H2
complete results
18.31
SB
Honey Murillo
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
20.35
Sapphire Harris
2nd
Finals
H2
complete results
20.43
Bailey Groth
3rd
Finals
H2
complete results
20.78
Jennifer Cerillo
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
200 Meter Hurdles
31.71
SB
Aryn Michaelis
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
34.84
Honey Murillo
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
37.92
Gabi Rodriguez
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
44.35
Nadya Rodriguez
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
44.49
Idaly Martinez
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
4x100 Meter Relay
58.00
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
4x200 Meter Relay
2:09.20
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
2:09.25
Relay Team
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
4x400 Meter Relay
5:15.05
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
5:16.93
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
High Jump
5-0
Aryn Michaelis
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
4-2
Isabella Vanderknaap
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
3-10
SB
Emma Miller
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
3-10
SB
Yackelin Luna
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
3-10
Jennifer Cerillo
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
3-10
Desi White
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
3-8
Aubrielle Yakel
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
Long Jump
12-10.5
Aydrah Rosales
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
12-8.5
Isabella Vanderknaap
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
12-1.25
Kimberly Apparicio
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
12-0.25
Gabi Rodriguez
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
11-3.75
Ariadne Alvarez
10th
Finals
H1
complete results
10-4.5
Idaly Martinez
14th
Finals
H1
complete results
10-2.25
Nadya Rodriguez
16th
Finals
H1
complete results
Triple Jump
33-0
SB
Aryn Michaelis
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
28-10.25
Yackelin Luna
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
28-5
Maleigha Budd
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
27-10
Isabella Vanderknaap
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
27-1
Sapphire Harris
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
25-9.5
Jennifer Cerillo
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
22-1
Idaly Martinez
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
22-0.5
Addison Grusing
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
Pole Vault
5-6
Sapphire Harris
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
Discus
63-0
Marissa Aller
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
57-2
Aubrielle Yakel
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
55-8
Melanie Ca
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
42-0
Jaydah Chavez
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
40-5
Lianna Yanez
12th
Finals
H1
complete results
38-3
Shi DeRemus
10th
Finals
H1
complete results
36-10
Desi White
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
Javelin
65-0
Ellyana Hernandez
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
62-11
Desi White
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
56-6
Taybree Lohman-Fuller
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
55-0
Maleigha Budd
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
48-5
Melanie Ca
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
46-0
SB
Jaydah Chavez
12th
Finals
H1
complete results
45-6
Marissa Aller
14th
Finals
H1
complete results
43-11
SB
Lianna Yanez
15th
Finals
H1
complete results
Shot Put
32-5.5
Marissa Aller
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
28-0.5
Aubrielle Yakel
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
25-4.25
Melanie Ca
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
23-10
Jaydah Chavez
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
20-1.5
Lianna Yanez
16th
Finals
H1
complete results
18-4
SB
Shi DeRemus
14th
Finals
H1
complete results
Boys
Athlete
Place
Section
Results
100 Meter Dash
14.78
Weston Leoppke
8th
Finals
H3
complete results
14.78
Reed Bemis
9th
Finals
H4
complete results
16.14
Jason Arreola
16th
Finals
H3
complete results
200 Meter Dash
30.70
SB
Aiden Fisher
9th
Finals
H2
complete results
400 Meter Dash
1:07.71
Blake Walker
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
1:12.69
Brayden Ansel
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
1:17.81
Kaydon Wilson
12th
Finals
H1
complete results
800 Meter Run
2:35.12
Blake Matthews
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
2:41.54
Owen Ostberg
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
2:48.85
Josiah Sholtz
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
3:18.95
SB
Kade Hartman
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
1600 Meter Run
6:22.64
Josiah Sholtz
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
7:40.23
Kade Hartman
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
100 Meter Hurdles
17.97
Aydyn Holloway
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
18.98
Tanner Tarpley
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
20.78
Brayden Ansel
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
21.51
Owen White
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
22.13
Bryan Contreras
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
200 Meter Hurdles
30.78
Tanner Tarpley
3rd
Finals
H2
complete results
31.73
SB
Remey Perez
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
33.50
SB
Owen White
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
34.67
Brayden Ansel
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
4x100 Meter Relay
50.93
SB
Relay Team
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
55.68
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
4x200 Meter Relay
1:49.25
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
2:06.00
Relay Team
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:14.21
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
4:46.07
Relay Team
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
High Jump
4-6
Blake Walker
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
4-6
Jesse Lancaster
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
4-4
Aiden Fisher
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
4-0
Jason Arreola
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
Long Jump
15-5
Aydyn Holloway
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
15-1
Aiden Fisher
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
14-4.5
Blake Walker
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
12-11.25
Reed Bemis
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
12-2
Cade Berning
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
Triple Jump
33-5.75
Aydyn Holloway
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
33-3.5
SB
Quinn Norris
3rd
Finals
H1
complete results
32-11
Remey Perez
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
29-2.5
Aiden Fisher
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
29-1
Blake Walker
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
28-8
Owen White
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
27-8
SB
Brayden Ansel
13th
Finals
H1
complete results
26-10
Bryan Contreras
7th
Finals
H1
complete results
21-7.25
SB
Jason Arreola
13th
Finals
H1
complete results
Pole Vault
8-6
Jesse Lancaster
1st
Finals
H1
complete results
7-0
Cash Douglas
6th
Finals
H1
complete results
6-6
Cade Berning
2nd
Finals
H1
complete results
6-0
Kade Hartman
8th
Finals
H1
complete results
6-0
Blake Matthews
9th
Finals
H1
complete results
Discus
82-5
Owen Ostberg
5th
Finals
H1
complete results
68-1
Emmanuel Gonzalez
12th
Finals
H1
complete results
62-0
Kaleb Shobert
14th
Finals
H1
complete results
58-5
Brayson Hoover
18th
Finals
H1
complete results
56-4
SB
Weston Leoppke
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
Javelin
73-4
Emmanuel Gonzalez
14th
Finals
H1
complete results
63-3
SB
Kaleb Shobert
17th
Finals
H1
complete results
62-8
Brayson Hoover
18th
Finals
H1
complete results
43-4
SB
Jason Arreola
20th
Finals
H1
complete results
Shot Put
28-0
Kaleb Shobert
11th
Finals
H1
complete results
27-7.25
Weston Leoppke
4th
Finals
H1
complete results
25-1
Kaydon Wilson
14th
Finals
H1
complete results
24-8.5
Brayson Hoover
16th
Finals
H1
complete results
23-7.75
Emmanuel Gonzalez
18th
Finals
H1
complete results