Ell-Saline Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.01 | Josie Lewis | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.24 | Marayna Duerr | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.89 | Elliana Lewis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.40 | Hailey Miller | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.40 | Natalie Salzar | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.42 | SB | Emily Porter | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
31.85 | Laykin Walker | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.82 | SB | Bella Rodriguez | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
34.03 | SB | Katie Gentry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.66 | SB | Natalie Salzar | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.40 | Genna Stelter | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:16.24 | Laykin Walker | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:20.47 | SB | Chelsea Dority | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.65 | SB | Bella Rodriguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:25.01 | SB | Addison Dunn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:25.02 | SB | Katie Gentry | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.52 | Lily Salazar | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:05.52 | Chelsea Dority | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:15.00 | Lilly VanZant | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:26.00 | Genna Stelter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:32.00 | Rio Rairden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:55.00 | Lily Salazar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | SB | Marayna Duerr | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.44 | Emily Porter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.28 | Sara Lutes | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.93 | Rio Rairden | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.51 | SB | Josie Lewis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.89 | Emily Porter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.44 | Marayna Duerr | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40.63 | Sara Lutes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.43 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.48 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:06.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.02 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.33 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:15.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Lilly VanZant | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Jocelyn Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | Elliana Lewis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | Jocelyn Taylor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | Rio Rairden | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7.5 | Lilly VanZant | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6.5 | Elliana Lewis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-5 | SB | Katie Gentry | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-11 | Natalie Salzar | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-10.75 | SB | Josie Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-11 | Jocelyn Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-11.75 | Bella Rodriguez | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-1.75 | Chelsea Dority | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-9 | SB | Callee Bradley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
66-7 | SB | Hailey Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-4 | Bret Hecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-0 | Addison Dunn | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
46-7 | Sara Lutes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11 | Hailey Miller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2.5 | Callee Bradley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11.25 | Bret Hecker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | Sara Lutes | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.28 | Kas Kramer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | Greysen Bahr | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.48 | SB | Hayden Jacobs | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.72 | SB | Karson Hobby | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.53 | Will Bristow | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
17.56 | Julian Roche | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
22.70 | Avery Ingram | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.48 | Maddox Moore | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.02 | SB | Jaxsen Seed | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
27.02 | SB | Greysen Bahr | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.11 | SB | Hayden Wiegand | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.63 | SB | Luke Walker | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
37.44 | Will Bristow | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.88 | SB | Quinten Ernzen | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.21 | Kas Kramer | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:04.74 | Jaxsen Seed | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.69 | Logan Walker | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:39.85 | Quinten Ernzen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:40.31 | Will Bristow | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.70 | Kade Christy | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.96 | Chance Windholz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.00 | Colter Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:10.00 | Jake Hodges | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.00 | Landon May | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.12 | Lucas Correa | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.92 | Hayden Jacobs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.86 | Lucas Correa | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.28 | Hayden Jacobs | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
38.67 | Luke Walker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:05.30 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.73 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:49.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:07.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Colter Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Collin Dent | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Logan Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | SB | Kas Kramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16-2.5 | Kade Christy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-7 | SB | Lucas Correa | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-6.5 | SB | Chance Windholz | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2 | Trey Williams | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-9.5 | SB | Jake Hodges | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-4.5 | SB | Maddox Moore | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-6 | Kade Christy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.75 | Chance Windholz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11.75 | Colter Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-2.75 | Collin Dent | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9.5 | Landon May | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-5.5 | SB | Quinten Ernzen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-6.5 | SB | Maddox Moore | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
97-1.5 | SB | Jaxsen Seed | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
92-8 | Trey Williams | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-4.5 | Reese Krone | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
70-6 | Hayden Wiegand | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-0.5 | Karson Hobby | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-0.5 | Julian Roche | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-2 | Quinten Ernzen | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-6 | Luke Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2 | SB | Reese Krone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31-8 | Trey Williams | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6 | SB | Karson Hobby | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-11 | SB | Avery Ingram | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-3 | Julian Roche | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | Maddox Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |