Skyline Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.31 | Kate Wiltshire | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.46 | Dallie Winkelpleck | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.86 | Kilyn McGuire | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.86 | Kate Wiltshire | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.48 | Kilyn McGuire | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.52 | Dallie Winkelpleck | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.14 | SB | Kilyn McGuire | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.03 | Dallie Winkelpleck | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.18 | SB | Ramanda Wingfield | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:35.32 | Emmersyn Haskett | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:40.00 | Trystan HARROLD | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:39.08 | SB | Emmersyn Haskett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16:28.11 | SB | Trystan HARROLD | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19:53.85 | SB | Jiya Bhakta | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.51 | SB | Peyton Harts | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.73 | Ava Chadd | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
35.96 | Peyton Harts | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:00.22 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:20.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:25.88 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Trystan HARROLD | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | Kate Wiltshire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | Dallie Winkelpleck | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13-7 | Kilyn McGuire | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
12-5.5 | Ava Chadd | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-10 | Ramanda Wingfield | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-8 | Kate Wiltshire | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-8.5 | Ava Chadd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-2 | Riley Young | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-8 | Jiya Bhakta | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.5 | Riley Young | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11.25 | Karlee Harbour | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | Ramanda Wingfield | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.85 | Preston Stevenson | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.71 | Tucker Lauffer | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Ethan Riggs | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.91 | Aiden Becker | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.15 | Aiden Becker | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.24 | Tucker Lauffer | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
43.16 | SB | Alex Fuhr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.73 | SB | Aiden Becker | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.23 | Jackson Rosenbaum | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:33.08 | SB | Kolton BISHOP | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:33.45 | Alex Fuhr | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.08 | Chase Stratford | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.22 | SB | Owen Hemphill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:53.18 | Jackson Rosenbaum | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.72 | SB | Aaron Lucas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.88 | SB | Carter Hammond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:59.05 | Raymond Gonser | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19:01.00 | Kolton BISHOP | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13:08.00 | Owen Flora | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13:43.00 | SB | Carter Hammond | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14:29.00 | Chase Stratford | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15:22.00 | Isaac House | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.04 | SB | Carter Hammond | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
37.03 | Jackson Carver | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:00.44 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.88 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:09.38 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:27.74 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Ethan Riggs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Isaac House | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Aaron Lucas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10 | Jordan House | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-4 | Tucker Lauffer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-3.75 | Preston Stevenson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.5 | Ethan Riggs | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Caiden Smiley | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9.5 | Jordan House | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-5.75 | Chase Stratford | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2 | Jett Brake-Forshee | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-11.5 | SB | Owen Hemphill | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7.5 | Caiden Smiley | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-3.5 | Aaron Lucas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-10.5 | Clayton Freeman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
90-0.5 | Keegyn Washington | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-10 | Adler Nelson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-4.5 | SB | Raymond Gonser | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-9.5 | Clayton Freeman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.5 | Keegyn Washington | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-10 | Gannon Tucker | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6.5 | Ely Robinson | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |