Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.89 |
|
Ruby Leyva Montes
|
3rd |
Finals
H5
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
15.15 |
SB |
KimberLynn Thomeczek
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
15.47 |
SB |
Sophie Gould
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
15.56 |
|
Jacquelin Ruiz
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
16.32 |
|
Denise Alcantar
|
13th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
16.36 |
SB |
Stella Simon
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
16.75 |
|
Samantha Schwieterman
|
23rd |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
17.53 |
|
Sara Perez
|
20th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
200 Meter Dash |
35.12 |
|
Anelixz Moreno Reyes
|
12th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
35.87 |
|
Dayami Martin-Leyva
|
15th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
400 Meter Dash |
1:20.67 |
SB |
Ruby Leyva Montes
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
1600 Meter Run |
6:24.10 |
SB |
KimberLynn Thomeczek
|
2nd |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
24.04 |
SB |
Ruby Leyva Montes
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
35.48 |
|
Karen DeLaRosa
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
200 Meter Hurdles |
34.24 |
SB |
KimberLynn Thomeczek
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
|
KimberLynn Thomeczek
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
4-0 |
|
Sophie Gould
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
3-8 |
SB |
Samantha Schwieterman
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
3-6 |
|
Ruby Leyva Montes
|
9th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Long Jump |
12-4.5 |
|
Stella Simon
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
12-4 |
|
Jacquelin Ruiz
|
10th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
12-3.5 |
|
Sophie Gould
|
2nd |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
10-7.25 |
SB |
Samantha Schwieterman
|
14th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
9-11 |
|
Denise Alcantar
|
21st |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
9-7.5 |
|
Dayami Martin-Leyva
|
21st |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
9-3 |
SB |
Magali Diaz
|
24th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
8-8.25 |
SB |
Sara Perez
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
7-8 |
SB |
Karen DeLaRosa
|
26th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Triple Jump |
25-10 |
|
Stella Simon
|
5th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Discus |
50-9 |
|
Isabelle Watson
|
6th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
48-11 |
|
Caylee Cook
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
21-1.5 |
|
Karen DeLaRosa
|
30th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Shot Put |
18-6 |
|
Caylee Cook
|
16th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
18-2 |
|
Isabelle Watson
|
19th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
17-5.25 |
|
Anelixz Moreno Reyes
|
23rd |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
16-10 |
SB |
Magali Diaz
|
23rd |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Section |
Results |
100 Meter Dash |
14.94 |
|
Jonathan Perez
|
18th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
15.68 |
|
Manuel Marquez Santiago
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
17.82 |
SB |
Sheldon Venable
|
25th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
200 Meter Dash |
29.98 |
|
Jonathan Perez
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
31.02 |
SB |
Jarret Scott
|
10th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
37.65 |
SB |
Sheldon Venable
|
20th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
800 Meter Run |
2:40.36 |
SB |
Charlie Keller
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
100 Meter Hurdles |
19.29 |
SB |
Isaiah Moreno
|
4th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
23.63 |
|
Logan Dikeman
|
7th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
200 Meter Hurdles |
31.46 |
SB |
Isaiah Moreno
|
4th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
4x100 Meter Relay |
58.15 |
|
Relay Team
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
High Jump |
4-4 |
|
Charlie Keller
|
3rd |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
4-0 |
|
Brayden Schmidt
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
4-0 |
SB |
Logan Dikeman
|
6th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Long Jump |
15-4 |
SB |
Isaiah Moreno
|
7th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
13-1 |
|
Jarret Scott
|
11th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
12-9.5 |
SB |
Jonathan Perez
|
13th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
11-11.5 |
|
Logan Dikeman
|
17th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
11-10.5 |
SB |
Cavin Housholder
|
18th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
11-5.5 |
SB |
Brayden Schmidt
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
10-9 |
SB |
Sheldon Venable
|
19th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
8-6 |
SB |
Axel Ibarra
|
24th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Triple Jump |
23-8 |
|
Brayden Schmidt
|
5th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Discus |
77-4.5 |
|
Antony Lopez Rodriguez
|
11th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
71-11 |
|
Cavin Housholder
|
5th |
Finals
H4
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
59-10 |
|
Axel Ibarra
|
8th |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
46-3 |
|
Logan Dikeman
|
21st |
Finals
H1
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
Shot Put |
28-11.5 |
|
Antony Lopez Rodriguez
|
14th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
22-3 |
|
Cavin Housholder
|
12th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
20-6 |
|
Axel Ibarra
|
16th |
Finals
H2
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|
17-7 |
|
Manuel Marquez Santiago
|
26th |
Finals
H3
|
Bear Creek Results, Johnson, KS
|