Dodge City Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.17 | Tammi Schubert | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.57 | SB | Gabby Leon | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.24 | Cynthia Arellano | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.43 | Alexis Cunningham | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.57 | Anali Guzman | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.49 | Tammi Schubert | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
30.78 | Gabby Leon | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.73 | Alexis Cunningham | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.82 | Anali Guzman | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.55 | Evie Marquez | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.12 | SB | Madison Mink | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:13.53 | Kale Culwell | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:17.56 | SB | Meghan Casey | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:22.55 | SB | Michelle Cisneros | 14th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.70 | SB | Louisa DeLira | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:08.00 | SB | Mariah snyder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:21.77 | SB | Imaan Hassan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.60 | SB | Louisa DeLira | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:13.61 | SB | Mariah snyder | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:16.76 | SB | Imaan Hassan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.89 | Tammi Schubert | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
20.11 | Meghan Casey | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.05 | SB | Vanessa Rayo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
33.19 | Tammi Schubert | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
37.48 | Meghan Casey | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
39.26 | Vanessa Rayo | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.58 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.87 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:12.28 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:06.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Sofia Vargas | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.5 | Sofia Vargas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | Kale Culwell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-3.5 | Madison Mink | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-9 | SB | Madison Mink | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-10 | Sofia Vargas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
49-9 | Denisse Almaraz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-3.5 | SB | Analett Ortiz | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
42-4 | Shreya Alvarez | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | SB | Denisse Almaraz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-7 | Shreya Alvarez | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
19-7 | Analett Ortiz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.56 | Jonny Bone | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Isaac Tapia | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.49 | Sergio Montes | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.50 | Jose Moya | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | Jackson Taylor | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.68 | Jonny Bone | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.56 | Sergio Montes | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
29.05 | Jose Moya | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
32.20 | SB | Jackson Taylor | 13th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.70 | SB | Jonny Bone | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:03.94 | Elliott Williams | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.59 | Cru Lembright | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.30 | SB | Demetrio Jorge | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.75 | SB | Gerardo Gamez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:47.46 | Julian Burillo | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:54.85 | SB | Aaron Martinez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.32 | Gerardo Gamez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.89 | SB | Aaron Martinez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.45 | Hennry Bunkell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.28 | Hennry Bunkell | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.90 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.72 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.97 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jackson Taylor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Lane Schwab | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Cru Lembright | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Lukas Schwab | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Beckett Schuette | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-10 | Beckett Schuette | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-0.5 | SB | Cru Lembright | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Elliott Williams | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
92-6.5 | SB | Benjamin Gomez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
90-1 | SB | Adam Kisner | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
87-0 | Joseph Trejo | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
68-2 | Daniel Rodriguez | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57-11.5 | Fabian Ortiz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-10.5 | Adam Kisner | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33-10 | SB | Joseph Trejo | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
30-8 | SB | Cesar Bravo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-9.5 | Daniel Rodriguez | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
28-8 | Fabian Ortiz | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |