Shawnee Mission South High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
SMSXC Harrier Classic - 9/16/2021
Shawnee Mission Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Mixed 1600 Meter Run CC MS C Team
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 1600 Run
1 Hardy, Charlotte W Indian Hills 6:29.80 1
2 Kaufman, Stella W Indian Hills 7:01.01 2
3 Kaufman, Preslei W Indian Hills 7:03.05 3
4 Luster, Teriana W Hocker Grove 7:14.00 4
5 Reese, Harper W Indian Hills 7:16.46 5
6 Deeble, Hadley W Trailridge 7:19.23 6
7 Manteufel, Ella W Indian Hills 7:29.08 7
8 Burgess, Ellie W Indian Hills 7:29.16 8
9 Carroll, Ava W Indian Hills 7:45.32 9
10 Higgins, Gabrielle W Indian Hills 7:45.55
11 Monyakala, Maya W Indian Hills 7:50.74
12 Esparza, Destiny W Westridge 8:06.55 10
13 Baker, Ryan W Indian Hills 8:07.62
14 Madrigal, Eva W Indian Hills 8:10.45
15 Yanics, Sophia W Indian Hills 8:11.75
16 Pena, Jesenia W Hocker Grove 8:16.82 11
17 Seibold, Violet W Trailridge 8:16.97 12
18 Appleman, Izzy W Indian Woods 8:17.06 13
19 Stamos, Scarlett W Indian Hills 8:20.27
20 Eide, Julia W Indian Woods 8:21.74 14
21 Hipp, Katherine W Indian Woods 8:27.63 15
22 Burks, Madelyn W Indian Hills 8:29.32
23 Walters, Jayla W Hocker Grove 8:34.34 16
24 Whitman, Hazel W Indian Woods 8:35.39 17
25 Cochran, Lydian W Indian Hills 8:36.95
26 Winfield, Ava W Indian Hills 8:38.38
27 Worrell, Audrey W Indian Woods 8:47.95 18
28 Barradas, Jaslene W Hocker Grove 8:52.68 19
29 Borden, Hadley W Trailridge 8:56.55 20
30 Funches, Ali-Yonna W Hocker Grove 8:59.84 21
31 Bunck, Jane W Indian Hills 9:06.08
32 Polanco, Claire W Indian Hills 9:08.28
33 Lynn, Heidi W Hocker Grove 9:21.30 22
34 Carpenter, Elise W Trailridge 9:26.51 23
35 Luster, Tierra W Hocker Grove 9:26.56 24
36 Blake, Karmen W Hocker Grove 9:32.70
37 Fritchey, Eleanor W Indian Woods 9:33.00 25
38 Miller, Kate W Westridge 9:34.39 26
39 Baxley, Violet W Hocker Grove 9:37.22
40 Atchley, Cheyenne W Hocker Grove 9:39.74
41 Malyan, Jasper W Hocker Grove 9:39.91
42 Wiseman, Cora W Indian Woods 9:46.81 27
43 Hunt, Kaylin W Indian Woods 9:49.03
44 Kaeckell, Alyssa W Indian Woods 9:49.22
45 Hemenway, Isabella W Indian Woods 9:49.74
46 Hoctel, Emily W Trailridge 9:49.89 28
47 Unruh, Kate W Trailridge 9:50.47 29
48 Elkhamri, Leila W Indian Woods 9:56.20
49 R-Santos, Rachel W Westridge 10:14.39 30
50 Robbinson, Jaize W Westridge 10:44.09 31
51 Garrett, Megan W Indian Woods 10:50.17
52 Fields, Veronica W Trailridge 10:52.57 32
53 Vestal, Jaylin W Indian Woods 11:08.05
54 Uscanga, Mareli W Westridge 11:12.91 33
55 Hernandez, LaNaya W Westridge 11:15.65 34
56 Jameel, Aneesah W Westridge 11:18.63 35
57 Carter, Melana W Indian Woods 11:33.27
58 Heard, Brooklyn W Westridge 11:44.87
59 Castaneda, Kora W Hocker Grove 11:53.25
60 Keeling, Alice W Indian Woods 11:58.65
61 Ohly, Lucy W Trailridge 12:07.20
62 Vincent, Halley W Hocker Grove 12:46.56
63 McKenna, Avrey W Indian Woods 12:56.98
64 Nicks, Lilly W Trailridge 12:58.50
65 Walenta, Danielle W Westridge 13:06.05
66 Smith, Brooklynn W Trailridge 13:15.28
67 Worley, Adalynn W Hocker Grove 13:40.10
68 Juarez-Pelayo, Brittany W Hocker Grove 13:40.21
69 Padilla, Layla W Hocker Grove 13:53.02
70 Abbott, Audrey W Westridge 13:54.15
71 Pena, Jaqueline W Trailridge 14:18.22
72 Jones, Miette W Trailridge 14:18.34
Results - Men 1600 Run
1 Bodian, Souleye M Trailridge 6:00.29 1
2 Thomas, Kyle M Trailridge 6:03.98 2
3 Sotelo, Israel M Trailridge 6:25.43 3
4 Neff, Blake M Trailridge 6:27.39 4
5 Hissong, Benjamin M Trailridge 6:28.55 5
6 Potter, Jack M Trailridge 6:29.46 6
7 Vanlandingham, Max M Trailridge 6:29.87 7
8 Goodin, Carson M Indian Hills 6:44.29 8
9 White, Miles M Westridge 6:54.38 9
10 Curry, Evion M Westridge 6:57.70 10
11 Hague, Beckett M Trailridge 6:58.87
12 Riekenberg, William M Trailridge 7:01.92
13 Strahan, Smyth M Indian Hills 7:13.76 11
14 Klahn, Rylan M Trailridge 7:26.72
15 Garcia, Luis M Trailridge 7:26.91
16 Dickson, Levi M Trailridge 7:26.96
17 Goodwin, Seth M Trailridge 7:31.86
18 McRoberts, Michael M Westridge 7:47.67 12
19 Leroy, Dexter M Indian Hills 7:52.77 13
20 Hemphill, Eli M Indian Woods 7:55.05 14
21 Schulze, Jon M Westridge 7:57.54 15
22 Mai, Arlo M Indian Hills 7:59.24 16
23 Novovesky, Thaine M Westridge 8:03.58 17
24 Rich, Micaiah M Trailridge 8:04.49
25 Burnett, Kaeden M Hocker Grove 8:11.45 18
26 DeBuhr, Ethan M Hocker Grove 8:14.28 19
27 Brush, Will M Indian Woods 8:20.16 20
28 Yi, Michael M Indian Hills 8:20.60 21
29 Suter, Scott M Indian Woods 8:23.33 22
30 Neihous, Danny M Westridge 8:30.16 23
31 Looze, Tyler M Trailridge 8:31.79
32 Horlacher, Tate M Westridge 8:32.00 24
33 Willemesen, Jacob M Indian Hills 8:32.52 25
34 Woolf, Garrett M Trailridge 8:32.72
35 Bivens, Harper M Westridge 8:36.74
36 Rush, Elliott M Trailridge 8:38.92
37 Baehr, Pierson M Indian Woods 8:40.72 26
38 Scholla, Finley M Indian Hills 8:41.63 27
39 Schmidt, Daymien M Hocker Grove 8:47.74 28
40 Keller, Brandon M Trailridge 8:48.91
41 Corzine, Benjamin M Trailridge 9:05.85
42 Abdullayev, Ozzie M Indian Hills 9:08.50
43 Esparza, Roman M Westridge 9:10.34
44 Greengo, Holden M Indian Woods 9:18.96 29
45 Parrott, Payton M Hocker Grove 9:19.96 30
46 Muro, Jiraiya M Trailridge 9:34.85
47 Byers, Sean M Westridge 9:38.71
48 Fosburg, Jackson M Trailridge 9:42.07
49 Purviance, Corbin M Westridge 9:42.68
50 Smith, Christian M Westridge 9:45.89
51 Armenta, Daniel M Trailridge 10:02.29
52 Rassette, Trey M Indian Woods 10:19.43 31
53 Lafosse, Carmelo M Hocker Grove 10:20.64 32
54 Olberding, Royal M Hocker Grove 10:21.79 33
55 Hefton, Ellijah M Hocker Grove 10:23.13 34
56 Walker, Asher M Hocker Grove 10:44.16
57 Cahill, Hagan M Hocker Grove 10:46.01
58 Figueroa, Victor M Hocker Grove 10:48.10
59 Pineda, Rafael M Trailridge 10:53.37
60 Davis, Brendan M Trailridge 10:53.48
61 Miller, Michael M Westridge 10:55.48
62 Pischke, Jack M Trailridge 11:05.76
63 Locke, Cassidy M Hocker Grove 11:16.52
64 White, Ryan M Westridge 11:22.49
65 Pearson, Elijah M Indian Woods 11:32.86 35
66 Corral, Adan M Hocker Grove 11:36.38
67 LaRue, Wyatt M Trailridge 11:55.70
68 Ousley, Samuel M Hocker Grove 12:24.91
69 Martinez, Alex M Indian Woods 12:33.69
70 S-Anderson, Eddie M Westridge 12:38.08
71 Acosta, Emmanuel M Hocker Grove 12:46.61
72 Gonzales, Raiden M Hocker Grove 12:46.90
73 Thomas, Robert M Hocker Grove 13:37.82
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men 1600 Run
1 Trailridge 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Total Time: 31:25.64
Average: 6:17.13
2 Westridge 63 9 10 12 15 17 23 24
Total Time: 37:40.87
Average: 7:32.18
3 Indian Hills 69 8 11 13 16 21 25 27
Total Time: 38:10.66
Average: 7:38.14
4 Indian Woods 111 14 20 22 26 29 31 35
Total Time: 42:38.22
Average: 8:31.65
5 Hocker Grove 127 18 19 28 30 32 33 34
Total Time: 44:54.07
Average: 8:58.82
Results - Women 1600 Run
1 Indian Hills 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 9
Total Time: 35:19.40
Average: 7:03.88
2 Hocker Grove 71 4 11 16 19 21 22 24
Total Time: 41:57.68
Average: 8:23.54
3 Indian Woods 77 13 14 15 17 18 25 27
Total Time: 42:29.77
Average: 8:29.96
4 Trailridge 89 6 12 20 23 28 29 32
Total Time: 43:49.15
Average: 8:45.83
5 Westridge 130 10 26 30 31 33 34 35
Total Time: 49:52.33
Average: 9:58.47