Olpe High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.21 | SB | Maya Bishop | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete |
14.29 | Macy Wecker | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.50 | SB | Addie Scheve | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
29.18 | Addie Scheve | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
29.41 | SB | Macy Wecker | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete |
29.70 | Macy Wecker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.05 | Marley Heins | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.81 | Marley Heins | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.84 | Macy Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:33.95 | Macy Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.19 | SB | Josie Orear | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete |
19.55 | Josie Orear | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.16 | Macy Smith | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:12.58 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11 | SB | Addie Scheve | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0.5 | Maya Bishop | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
29-1.5 | Josie Orear | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
86-8 | Lauryn Broyles | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10.5 | Lauryn Broyles | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.66 | SB | Kynden Robert | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete |
11.74 | Kynden Robert | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.96 | Kynden Robert | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.93 | Jed Cole | 12th | Finals H3 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.25 | SB | Derek Hoelting | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
2:11.05 | SB | Darren Heins | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.71 | Nolan Redeker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:17.08 | Nolan Redeker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.93 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:45.20 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4.5 | Kynden Robert | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-8 | Kynden Robert | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Discus | |||||
113-4 | Chris Olsson | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-11 | Chris Olsson | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete |