Ruppenthal Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.66 | Kelvie Reeves | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.91 | Taylor Birney | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
14.26 | Jennalee Leiker | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.81 | Angelina Bonaccorso | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
18.10 | SB | Madison Wieger | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.04 | Taylor Birney | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
30.14 | SB | Jennalee Leiker | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.58 | Cambrea Solze | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.70 | Macy Patterson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.98 | Sara Grieve | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.37 | Nikole Orender | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.68 | SB | Kelvie Reeves | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:14.46 | SB | RaeAnn White | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:45.21 | SB | Deborah Dapogny | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.55 | SB | Jaden Ney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:21.00 | SB | Deborah Dapogny | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
18:40.45 | SB | Haylee Powers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:48.21 | SB | Sophia Guiterrez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.03 | SB | Tionna Napue | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
20.92 | Aubrey Birney | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.93 | SB | Tionna Napue | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32.55 | Kelvie Reeves | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35.25 | SB | Aubrey Birney | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.46 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.03 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.30 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:11.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:03.81 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:20.95 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Annika Nichols | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-10.5 | Jennalee Leiker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-10 | Taylor Birney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.75 | SB | Madison Sohm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3.75 | Abby Strobel | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-11.25 | Annika Nichols | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-5.75 | Cambrea Solze | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-2.75 | SB | Jennalee Leiker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-7 | Madison Sohm | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-2 | Haylee Powers | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10 | Angelina Bonaccorso | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-6 | Madison Wieger | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-8.75 | Haley Cerecero | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Jaden Ney | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Tionna Napue | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
78-7 | SB | Macy Patterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
69-4 | Jaden Ney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-2 | Hannah Krug | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-0 | Nikole Orender | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-2 | SB | Grace Smith | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
58-11.5 | Hannah Krug | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-5 | SB | Hailey Gier | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
45-3 | SB | Grace Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
44-0 | Sophia Guiterrez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-11 | SB | Madison Wieger | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-9.75 | SB | Hannah Krug | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-2 | SB | Abby Strobel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-0 | Hailey Gier | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.65 | Teagen Pfeifer | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.74 | Camden Backhus | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.83 | Walker Middleton | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.69 | Brock Homeier | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.99 | SB | Kaleb Ives-Thull | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | Walker Middleton | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
28.27 | SB | Brock Homeier | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.84 | SB | Kaleb Ives-Thull | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.02 | SB | Camden Backhus | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:03.18 | SB | Trey Zorn | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:12.63 | Steven Farnsworth | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.30 | SB | Trey Zorn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.28 | SB | Tyrus Penka | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.26 | SB | Trey Zorn | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:39.06 | SB | Tyrus Penka | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.97 | SB | Dominick Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.50 | George Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
30.57 | SB | Camden Backhus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.67 | SB | Dominick Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34.75 | SB | George Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.86 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54.38 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.71 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Steven Farnsworth | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-6 | Austin Heaton-Trober | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Walker Middleton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-8 | SB | Tyrus Penka | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-0 | George Gray | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5.5 | Alex Krug | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2.25 | Steven Farnsworth | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-3 | Brock Homeier | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-6 | Alex Krug | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-6 | SB | Tyrus Penka | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-6 | George Gray | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
119-6 | SB | Teagen Pfeifer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-6 | SB | Mason Rohr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-2 | Dax Ervin | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-11 | SB | Austin Heaton-Trober | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48-9 | Ian Strobel | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-9 | Bryce Long | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
116-9 | Mason Rohr | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-4.5 | SB | Ian Strobel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59-2.5 | SB | Bryce Long | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58-10.5 | Dax Ervin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-8.5 | SB | Jamis Self | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-5 | Teagen Pfeifer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Mason Rohr | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-7 | Dax Ervin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-9 | SB | Bryce Long | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-1.5 | Ian Strobel | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6 | Jamis Self | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |