Cheylin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.82 | Vivian Yanez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34.35 | Briana Vandike | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.40 | Brooke Porubsky | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.75 | Grace Wright | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
16:53.00 | Brisa Ibarra Castillo | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:06.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:35.50 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-2.5 | Briana Vandike | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-3.5 | Grace Wright | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-8 | SB | Sarah Mellinger | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
67-4 | Nellie Hespe | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-3 | Vivian Yanez | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50-1 | Brooke Porubsky | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
50-5.5 | Nellie Hespe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-1.5 | Sarah Mellinger | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0.5 | SB | Brooke Porubsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26-0 | Nellie Hespe | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-3.5 | SB | Sarah Mellinger | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.45 | SB | Pablo Bermudez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.38 | Joseph Melton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.49 | Jackson Boyson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.14 | SB | Victor Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.52 | SB | Logan McCarty | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.34 | Jackson Boyson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.64 | Victor Hernandez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:03.61 | SB | Pablo Bermudez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.72 | Jesus Duran | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.54 | Matthew Hendricks | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.05 | Jesus Duran | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:28.00 | Matthew Hendricks | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.47 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:59.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:03.35 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Logan McCarty | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2.5 | Jesus Duran | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11 | Jackson Boyson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-7 | Pablo Bermudez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-6 | SB | Brady Ketzner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
117-4 | John Serrano | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-11 | Alex Dart | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
117-9.5 | John Serrano | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-8 | SB | Alex Dart | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-6.5 | Joseph Melton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-2.5 | SB | John Serrano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-1 | Alex Dart | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |