Washington County High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.14 | Camyrn Boykin | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.23 | Camyrn Boykin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.72 | Alexandia Boykin | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.11 | SB | Ella Dusin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:06.50 | Kiersten Tholstrup | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.20 | Camyrn Boykin | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.38 | Camyrn Boykin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.19 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.75 | Kori Miller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1 | Mandy Simmons | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7.25 | Briahna Boykin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5.25 | Kori Miller | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Ella Dusin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-8 | Evyn Finlayson | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
88-8 | Nina Kern | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-3 | SB | Talena McCellan | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4.5 | Allie Rumsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7 | Mia Cardenas | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.96 | Hunter Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.12 | Hunter Hill | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.19 | Dustin Betts | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.03 | Hunter Hill | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.38 | Hunter Hill | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.16 | Dustin Betts | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.14 | Drew Buhrman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.88 | Blake Orth | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.65 | Drake Baker | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:29.74 | Liam Cordry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.64 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-10.5 | SB | Drew Buhrman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Trenton Zenger | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
122-7 | Nathaniel Tice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
83-11 | Payton Leduc | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
147-11 | Payton Leduc | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
127-2 | Drew Buhrman | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-1 | SB | Nathaniel Tice | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-11.75 | Payton Leduc | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |