Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:19 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Stevenson, Tyler 12 Central Heights 18:06.36 1
2 Cannady, Alex 12 Central Heights 18:06.38 2
3 Hall-Kropf, Morgan 12 Anderson County 18:23.11 3
4 Davis, Anthony 12 Louisburg 18:37.48 4
5 Cotter, Luke 11 Central Heights 18:44.45 5
6 Rogers, Ryan 10 Louisburg 18:53.06 6
7 Craft, David 11 Central Heights 18:53.30 7
8 Rhodes, Gavin 11 Jayhawk Linn 18:58.63 8
9 Kueser, Dallas 09 Anderson County 18:58.64 9
10 Bradshaw, Caden 10 Louisburg 19:00.99 10
11 Hedges, Riley 11 Anderson County 19:05.80 11
12 Fudge, Kasen 10 Anderson County 19:07.93 12
13 Houchen, Carson 11 Louisburg 19:23.60 13
14 Justis, Matthew 11 Barstow 19:32.16 14
15 Whitfill, Luke 10 Barstow 19:32.71 15
16 Holtzen, Cade 11 Louisburg 19:39.36 16
17 Broce, Orvel 11 Anderson County 19:45.05 17
18 Riehl, Jere 12 Anderson County 19:46.43 18
19 Wallace, Dakota 09 Jayhawk Linn 19:52.88 19
20 Murphy, Evan 12 Louisburg 20:08.42 20
21 Richardson, Sawyer 10 Louisburg 20:10.30 21
22 White, Brody 12 Jayhawk Linn 20:15.31 22
23 Russo, Max 10 Jayhawk Linn 20:16.47 23
24 Hammer, Tristian 09 Osawatomie 20:16.76 24
25 Leisure, Kain 10 Jayhawk Linn 20:19.93 25
26 Secrest, Caleb 11 Pleasanton 20:29.85
27 Schmit, Nathan 10 Anderson County 20:32.02 26
28 Vance, Dylan 11 Prairie View 20:48.53
29 Timblin, Thaid 12 Osawatomie 20:54.51 27
30 Burkdoll, Luke 09 Central Heights 20:59.82 28
31 Cuezze, Tommy 11 Barstow 21:09.82 29
32 Colombo, Samuel 11 Barstow 21:25.08 30
33 Smith, Romeo 11 Osawatomie 21:34.64 31
34 Puckett, Nic 12 Midway 21:40.29
35 Hebert, Theo 12 Osawatomie 21:45.51 32
36 Blanc, Alex 11 Barstow 21:49.27 33
37 Schneider, Aidan 12 Jayhawk Linn 21:53.36 34
38 Farley, Sam 11 Osawatomie 21:55.06 35
39 Sombatchareun, Kai 12 Pleasanton 21:56.89
40 Dokos, Josh 11 Prairie View 21:57.65
41 Petty, Alex 10 Prairie View 22:04.54
42 McCuiston, Koltin 12 Midway 22:28.90
43 Bradley, Justin 12 Osawatomie 22:34.43 36
44 Wallace, Colton 10 Jayhawk Linn 22:47.77 37
45 Thomas, Drake 11 Jayhawk Linn 23:13.22 38
46 Dokos, Caleb 11 Prairie View 25:13.87
47 Struttman, Koltyn 11 Pleasanton 26:53.68
48 Bailey, Wyatt 09 Midway 27:21.32
49 Smith, Cade 10 Drexel 29:20.65
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 6:19 PM 9/26/2019 Page 2
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
....Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Central Heights 43 1 2 5 7 28
Total Time: 1:34:50.31
Average: 18:58.07
2 Louisburg 49 4 6 10 13 16 20 21
Total Time: 1:35:34.49
Average: 19:06.90
3 Anderson County 52 3 9 11 12 17 18 26
Total Time: 1:35:20.53
Average: 19:04.11
4 Jayhawk Linn 97 8 19 22 23 25 34 37 38
Total Time: 1:39:43.22
Average: 19:56.65
5 Barstow 121 14 15 29 30 33
Total Time: 1:43:29.04
Average: 20:41.81
6 Osawatomie 149 24 27 31 32 35 36
Total Time: 1:46:26.48
Average: 21:17.30
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Moore, Trinity 12 Louisburg 20:37.90 1
2 Dawson, Kate 12 Jayhawk Linn 20:54.54 2
3 Bridges, Madison 12 Central Heights 21:02.90 3
4 Meyer, Lily 10 Central Heights 21:25.85 4
5 Brown, Abby 12 Central Heights 21:33.36 5
6 Johnson, Reese 10 Louisburg 21:33.42 6
7 Gassman, Carlee 12 Louisburg 21:52.32 7
8 Jasper, Rayna 11 Anderson County 22:04.37 8
9 Holmes, Sage 11 Barstow 22:10.26
10 Allen, Brooke 12 Prairie View 22:15.84 9
11 Ackerman, Maryah 09 Anderson County 22:36.37 10
12 Ruckey, Carlie 11 Midway 22:42.81
13 Baker, Maddie 09 Prairie View 22:59.41 11
14 Batcheler, Marissa 09 Jayhawk Linn 23:05.23 12
15 Spring, Lilly 12 Anderson County 23:12.04 13
16 Compton, Taryn 10 Central Heights 23:26.30 14
17 Batcheler, Madeline 09 Jayhawk Linn 23:43.81 15
18 Peine, Daelynn 12 Anderson County 23:53.74 16
19 Carpenter, Kadence 11 Jayhawk Linn 23:59.59 17
20 Walter, Lanie 11 Anderson County 24:22.62 18
21 Heide, Liza 12 Prairie View 24:34.99 19
22 Ferris, Samantha 12 Central Heights 24:44.51 20
23 Wilkerson, Kennady 11 Louisburg 24:55.13 21
24 Battin, Ciara 12 Midway 24:59.97
25 Gassman, Bree 09 Louisburg 25:02.91 22
26 Kueser, Makenzie 11 Anderson County 25:18.87 23
27 Ptacek, Nova 09 Louisburg 25:38.00 24
28 Cazares, Cynthia 09 Jayhawk Linn 25:46.82 25
29 Schmit, Katie 11 Anderson County 25:50.73 26
30 Petric, Jessica 10 Prairie View 25:59.39 27
31 Williams, Emily 12 Louisburg 25:59.72 28
32 Bond, Kaydance 10 Central Heights 26:10.31 29
33 Schneider, Gia 09 Jayhawk Linn 27:50.18 30
34 Teagarden, Josie 12 Prairie View 28:19.40 31
35 Umphenour, Makenzi 12 Jayhawk Linn 29:04.43 32
36 Phillis, Courtney 12 Jayhawk Linn 31:34.90 33
37 Cordell, Andrea 09 Drexel 31:42.07
38 Rusow, Cythia 12 Midway 37:03.52
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Central Heights 46 3 4 5 14 20 29
Total Time: 1:52:12.92
Average: 22:26.59
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:45 PM 9/26/2019 Page 2
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
....Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
2 Louisburg 57 1 6 7 21 22 24 28
Total Time: 1:54:01.68
Average: 22:48.34
3 Anderson County 65 8 10 13 16 18 23 26
Total Time: 1:56:09.14
Average: 23:13.83
4 Jayhawk Linn 71 2 12 15 17 25 30 32 33
Total Time: 1:57:29.99
Average: 23:30.00
5 Prairie View 97 9 11 19 27 31
Total Time: 2:04:09.03
Average: 24:49.81
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:04 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wettstein, Seneca 11 Anderson County 19:35.58
2 Childers, Anthony 10 Anderson County 20:12.01
3 Edgecomb, Carter 11 Anderson County 20:27.21
4 Sheahan, Leo 11 Anderson County 20:49.90
5 Nelson, Tucker 09 Anderson County 20:51.45
6 Cole, Dylan 11 Anderson County 21:02.35
7 Schultze, Nicholas 09 Central Heights 21:18.09
8 Detherage, Tyler 11 Louisburg 21:48.84
9 Branine, Braden 09 Louisburg 22:02.36
10 Bahnsen, Cody 11 Anderson County 22:18.64
11 Hebert, Jonathan 10 Osawatomie 22:25.74
12 Martin, Leo 09 Louisburg 22:31.71
13 Pixler, Connor 12 Osawatomie 22:54.31
14 Allen, Trent 09 Louisburg 22:55.53
15 Gillespie, Tyler 09 Anderson County 22:59.05
16 Moyer, Dominique 11 Anderson County 23:07.81
17 Zinkus, Trevor 10 Barstow 23:40.31
18 Sun, Wenhan 12 Barstow 23:46.48
19 Flores, Leonardo 11 Osawatomie 23:54.87
20 Manning, Tyler 11 Osawatomie 24:02.02
21 Peterson, Eli 09 Anderson County 24:29.30
22 Homrighausen, Chase 10 Osawatomie 24:37.89
23 Francis, Nathan 11 Barstow 24:44.74
24 Drew, Griffin 09 Louisburg 24:45.45
25 Carver, Kaeden 11 Osawatomie 24:54.06
26 Corley, Levi 09 Anderson County 25:22.78
27 Cannady, Max 09 Central Heights 25:42.24
28 Law, Donovan 10 Prairie View 26:25.19
29 Friend, Dustin 10 Anderson County 26:28.06
30 Baus, Drake 10 Louisburg 26:54.10
31 Eichman, Grady 12 Anderson County 27:35.39
32 Crawford, Todd 11 Anderson County 28:19.63
33 Farley, Jack 11 Osawatomie 29:05.38
34 McCarty, Koby 11 Anderson County 29:10.96
35 Wheeler, Sam 10 Louisburg 29:46.98
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 5:06 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Corley, Maya 12 Anderson County 24:46.38
2 Moyer, Emily 10 Anderson County 24:50.02
3 Minster, Ruth 10 Louisburg 25:26.67
4 Thompson, Tessa 10 Osawatomie 25:57.08
5 Lutz, Orra 09 Anderson County 26:02.67
6 Gruver, Bailey 12 Anderson County 26:22.26
7 Ballou, Bailey Ann 09 Osawatomie 26:26.60
8 Baldovin, Nevaeh 09 Osawatomie 26:33.19
9 French, Alexis 11 Louisburg 27:39.28
10 Thompson, Jenna 09 Prairie View 27:40.12
11 Rutherford, Melia 10 Louisburg 28:02.73
12 Coles, Emily 10 Anderson County 28:32.67
13 Snyder, Hallie 10 Prairie View 28:46.61
14 George, Natalie 12 Louisburg 29:04.90
15 Kolinowski, Mara 11 Anderson County 29:09.10
16 Pope, Hailey 09 Osawatomie 29:28.66
17 Shippy, Brianna 10 Osawatomie 29:49.31
18 Fanning, Kaitlyn 12 Osawatomie 29:52.09
19 Reed, Azillia 09 Osawatomie 30:03.55
20 Caplinger, Toni 10 Louisburg 33:03.26
21 Gaza, Andrea 11 Louisburg 35:12.37
22 Foote, Megan 11 Louisburg 35:12.44
23 Lamb, Kaylee 12 Anderson County 36:16.50
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:28 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 8 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Arnold, Zach 08 Eudora 11:48.22
2 Bradley, Evan 08 Eudora 11:50.37
3 Clobes, Alex 08 Eudora 11:53.94
4 Meik, Doniphan 08 Pleasanton 11:59.69
5 Burnett, Dakota 08 Central Heights 12:10.14
6 Morford, Miles 08 Eudora 12:24.92
7 Hebert, Luke 08 Osawatomie 13:13.18
8 Borger, Wesley 08 Eudora 13:13.70
9 Yankovich, Tanner 08 Eudora 13:32.00
10 Parish, Reese 08 Ottawa 13:40.43
11 Romero, Thomas 08 Eudora 13:44.67
12 Lehmann, Derek 08 Eudora 13:53.50
13 Ramirez, Aydan 08 Eudora 14:05.08
14 LaJoe, Max 08 Louisburg 14:57.82
15 Johnson, Dale 08 Eudora 15:06.24
16 Keiter, Aidan 08 Ottawa 15:29.90
17 Spurgeon, Brendan 08 Osawatomie 15:31.26
18 Fortner, Josh 08 Eudora 15:43.30
19 Corley, Grant 08 Anderson County 15:47.55
20 Caldwell, Creed 08 Prairie View 16:07.51
21 Skeet, Alex 08 Central Heights 16:43.22
22 Medrano, Sergio 08 Eudora 16:54.17
23 Foster, Makellan 08 Eudora 17:12.42
24 Johnson, Kemper 08 Louisburg 17:13.54
25 Ahlander, Cole 08 Eudora 17:14.61
26 Southerland, James 08 Ottawa 17:21.96
27 Meier, Jullian 08 Eudora 18:27.92
28 Crowley, Bryce 08 Ottawa 20:23.46
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:25 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 7 Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Owens, Sydney 08 Eudora 12:35.49
2 Cubit, Emma 08 Central Heights 13:18.53
3 Edwards, Lola 08 Louisburg 13:37.11
4 Fudge, Addie 09 Anderson County 13:58.82
5 Dillon, Allie 08 Ottawa 14:14.58
6 Metcalf, Addison 08 Eudora 14:25.89
7 Whalen, Sophie 08 Eudora 15:06.88
8 Apple, Erin 08 Louisburg 15:29.46
9 Woodruff, Madison 08 Eudora 15:30.65
10 Woods, Kathryn 08 Ottawa 15:35.06
11 Hiracheta, Peyton 08 Ottawa 15:37.22
12 Guge, Emma 08 Ottawa 15:47.73
13 Mitchell, Taylor 08 Central Heights 16:10.19
14 Sirico-Hurd, Brynna 08 Ottawa 16:18.43
15 Rhamy, Maddy 08 Louisburg 16:19.30
16 Swearingen, Alayna 08 Jayhawk Linn 16:26.39
17 McCoy, Josie 08 Osawatomie 16:55.83
18 Cunningham, Mackenzie 08 Ottawa 16:55.86
19 Spencer, Morgan 08 Eudora 17:36.27
20 Hull, Lindy 08 Midway 17:38.67
21 Lawhorn, Olivia 08 Eudora 17:46.68
22 Dawley, Violet 08 Osawatomie 17:53.28
23 Pointer, Danyka 08 Jayhawk Linn 18:24.05
24 McCoy, Christi 08 Osawatomie 18:28.27
25 Huggins, Chloe 08 Ottawa 18:40.76
26 McLean, Caroline 08 Osawatomie 19:16.62
27 Swartz, Jadyn 08 Midway 19:24.81
28 Burchett, Kila 08 Midway 20:39.29
29 Neis, Taylor 08 Eudora 21:10.22
30 Munsey, Hallie 09 Anderson County 22:51.16
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:09 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 6 Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Burkdoll, Connor 07 Central Heights 12:02.18
2 Brings Plenty, Jerynce 07 Louisburg 12:27.42
3 Hepner, Carter 07 Ottawa 12:43.17
4 Meyer, Jotham 07 Central Heights 12:57.64
5 Hepner, Caleb 07 Ottawa 13:04.54
6 Hays, Brayden 07 Eudora 13:31.65
7 McGinnis, Gage 07 Pleasanton 13:35.23
8 Porter, Noah 07 Anderson County 13:51.70
9 Hammond, Cody 07 Central Heights 13:53.53
10 Sommer, Brylan 07 Central Heights 13:56.93
11 Miller, Owen 07 Central Heights 14:10.97
12 Turner, Cayden 07 Ottawa 14:14.88
13 Drennan, Korbin 07 Prairie View 14:18.33
14 Rhoades, Izayah 07 Drexel 14:34.34
15 Stainbrook, Benton 07 Prairie View 15:10.28
16 West, Leilynd 07 Eudora 15:20.95
17 Brown, Jacob 07 Louisburg 15:24.60
18 Collins, Bryce 07 Louisburg 15:31.67
19 Morford, Max 07 Eudora 15:51.85
20 Garrett, Kreig 07 Central Heights 15:53.38
21 Stone, Christian 07 Eudora 15:54.73
22 Crockett, Korbin 07 Osawatomie 16:09.87
23 Bartlett, Coltaun 07 Prairie View 16:12.24
24 Dunbar, Aydan 07 Central Heights 16:16.34
25 Bates, Elijah 07 Pleasanton 16:23.37
26 Harding, Mason 07 Eudora 16:28.63
27 Zimmerman, Jacob 07 Eudora 16:34.62
28 Matthews, Tucker 07 Jayhawk Linn 16:35.73
29 Daniels, Cameron 07 Eudora 16:45.15
30 Hulcy, Hunter 07 Anderson County 16:47.03
31 Proctor, Ben 07 Louisburg 16:47.46
32 Martin, Charlie 07 Eudora 16:58.49
33 Howland, Aidan 07 Central Heights 17:05.12
34 Kerr, LJ 07 Osawatomie 17:31.14
35 Carty, Rylan 07 Louisburg 17:43.16
36 Velvick, Zyken 07 Anderson County 17:44.14
37 Finch, Colin 07 Ottawa 18:28.04
38 Toms, Jayce 07 Louisburg 18:40.86
39 Springer, Gabe 07 Jayhawk Linn 19:04.06
40 Snyder, AJ 07 Eudora 19:11.77
41 Rowland, Freddy 07 Pleasanton 19:51.35
42 Hough, Evan 07 Ottawa 19:56.66
43 Alexander, Jacob 07 Anderson County 20:12.82
44 Sharp, Ethan 07 Louisburg 20:28.24
45 Siguenza, Joel 07 Anderson County 21:04.85
46 Beidelschies, JC 07 Louisburg 24:29.66
47 Seacrest, Cayden 07 Anderson County 27:44.18
Black Squirrel Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:09 PM 9/26/2019 Page 1
2019 Ramsey Cross Country Invitational - 9/26/2019
Prairie View High School
Results
Event 5 Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th grade
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Keltner, Hanna 07 Eudora 12:50.12
2 Holstine, Kaylee 07 Central Heights 12:52.36
3 Allen, Bree 07 Prairie View 12:53.32
4 Stroup, Kallynn 07 Prairie View 14:03.39
5 Baker, Tanae 07 Jayhawk Linn 14:03.47
6 Teagarden, Wylie 07 Prairie View 14:24.95
7 Fisher, Lizzie 07 Eudora 14:35.22
8 Price, Sadie 07 Ottawa 15:36.11
9 Steinle, Ella 07 Prairie View 15:45.50
10 Harkins, Ashley 07 Central Heights 16:04.89
11 Godwin, Rachel 07 Anderson County 16:23.34
12 Huggins, Madison 07 Louisburg 16:28.16
13 Velez, Alina 07 Prairie View 16:40.84
14 Eble, Claire 07 Osawatomie 16:56.54
15 Yows, Rowan 07 Louisburg 16:59.25
16 Bass, Kyley 07 Osawatomie 17:04.22
17 Leuker, Ryleigh 07 Prairie View 17:09.32
18 Cain, Emma 07 Ottawa 17:17.30
19 Yows, Presley 07 Louisburg 17:32.31
20 Dines, Ava 07 Eudora 17:34.63
21 Johnson, Baileigh 07 Louisburg 17:44.07
22 Harth, Janie 07 Louisburg 17:47.79
23 Barnard, Addy 07 Eudora 17:51.15
24 Lovett, Makayla 07 Jayhawk Linn 18:11.26
25 Dunbar, Arabella 07 Central Heights 18:12.31
26 Jones, Sophia 09 Anderson County 18:18.86
27 Ellis, Elorah 07 Eudora 18:33.03
28 Finn, Breanna 09 Anderson County 18:33.33
29 Brough, Addyson 07 Osawatomie 18:46.05
30 Franks, Aydin 07 Ottawa 19:15.22
31 Doleshal, Brylee 07 Jayhawk Linn 19:23.64
32 Meik, Mia 07 Pleasanton 20:07.82
33 Meyer, Minna 07 Louisburg 21:08.93
34 Wilkerson, Raelyn 07 Louisburg 23:38.85
35 Chapman, Ava 07 Louisburg 23:43.69