Goodland Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.70 | SB | Haley Blochlinger | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
14.94 | Sofia Garza | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.97 | Makenna Hovis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.01 | Peyton Finley | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.81 | SB | Sydney Schears | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
17.53 | SB | Rilynn Frazier | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
19.09 | Jacelyn Horinek | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.86 | Haley Biermann | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:59.47 | Dayanara Victorina | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:03.70 | SB | Thamara Victorina | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:07.43 | Anahi Hernandez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7:10.53 | Idania Mendoza | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:44.40 | SB | Hannah Coumerilh | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
15:35.88 | SB | Havon Rickard | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16:45.83 | Claire Scheopener | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Lindsey Cure | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.09 | SB | Haley Biermann | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
21.06 | SB | Havon Rickard | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:26.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Lindsey Cure | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-4 | SB | Anahi Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4-4 | SB | Talexa Weeter | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4-2 | Haley Blochlinger | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-2 | Mia Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-0 | SB | Thamara Victorina | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
3-10 | Claire Scheopener | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-7.25 | Dayanara Victorina | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-11.25 | Briella Rubio | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-8.5 | Sofia Garza | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6.75 | Jacelyn Horinek | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-10.75 | Evanie Conde | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-6 | SB | Jaxi Mitcheck | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
23-1 | Elaina Mason | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-4 | Breanna White | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Talexa Weeter | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6-0 | Hannah Coumerilh | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Makenna Hovis | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Hadyn Blochlinger | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-6 | Anahi Hernandez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
74-2 | SB | Kristina Holub | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
72-3 | Olivia Lehman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
64-11 | SB | Klarissa Nichols | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
57-5 | SB | Casja Mccary | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
48-3 | Sydney Schears | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
45-7 | SB | Lesly Dominguez | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6.5 | SB | Klarissa Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
33-8.5 | Jordin Owens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-2.25 | SB | Jaxi Mitcheck | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
31-8.5 | SB | Kristina Holub | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
23-7.5 | SB | Casja Mccary | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
21-1.75 | Aspen Knapp | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-8 | SB | Lesly Dominguez | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.49 | SB | Jonathan Sturm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
13.78 | Gentry Deeds | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.05 | Kerrek Lockhart | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.27 | Octavio Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:41.28 | Manuel Gonzalez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:00.29 | SB | Noah Schears | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:49.92 | SB | Nate Schears | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
6:50.54 | Kade Belden | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8:18.36 | Colton Schurr | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:43.03 | SB | Noah Schears | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:19.62 | SB | Harrison Bhend | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
14:22.68 | Colton Schurr | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.64 | SB | Mason Hernandez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
17.08 | Cole Linton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
17.61 | Tyson Hatfield | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.03 | SB | Michael Stone | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:31.70 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.5 | Mason Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-9 | SB | Jonathan Sturm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
16-5.75 | SB | Manuel Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
12-9.5 | Tyson Hatfield | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-5.75 | Nate Schears | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-10.75 | SB | Aaron Owens | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-1 | Colton Schurr | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-1.25 | SB | Devontax Hardy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
33-2.5 | Octavio Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-9.5 | Noah Schears | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-2.25 | SB | Kerrek Lockhart | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-2.25 | Braden Bergsma | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-5.5 | SB | Aaron Owens | 21st | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
97-2 | SB | Harrison Bhend | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
95-7 | Angel Lazo | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
83-6 | SB | Witton Peter | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
69-4 | Maverick Spresser | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-2 | Zach Clayville | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-4.5 | Angel Lazo | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-2.5 | SB | Maverick Spresser | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-3 | Gentry Deeds | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-1.5 | Witton Peter | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-4 | SB | Bradyen Kaup | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
22-0 | Zach Clayville | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |