Beloit-St. John High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.84 | Rachel Gengler | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
17.12 | Sarah Gunderson | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.73 | Elle Eilert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.31 | Lauren Schmitt | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:06.64 | SB | Amy Lutgen | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.96 | Lauryn Dubbert | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.57 | Lauryn Dubbert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.71 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | Elle Eilert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-3.25 | Rachel Gengler | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-4 | Elle Eilert | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Lauryn Dubbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
87-6 | Kara Eilert | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
127-0 | Lauryn Dubbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-5.25 | SB | Kara Eilert | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-8.5 | Kara Eilert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.00 | Brayden Perez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.18 | Brayden Perez | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
13.27 | Jaret Eitzmann | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.27 | Brayden Perez | 7th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
24.54 | Brayden Perez | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.18 | Cabyn Winkel | 26th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.57 | Braden Dameron | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.19 | Brandon Bates | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.11 | Brandon Bates | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:56.45 | Brandon Bates | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.06 | Kail Dubbert | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.79 | Kail Dubbert | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.28 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.95 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Brady Palen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
5-4 | Cabyn Winkel | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-8 | Brady Palen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-10.5 | Ben Thompson | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-2.25 | Blake Perez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-11.5 | SB | Jaret Eitzmann | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
32-5 | Cabyn Winkel | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-9 | Issac Hicks | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
135-1 | Brady Palen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
129-3.5 | SB | Blake Perez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
90-11 | SB | Issac Hicks | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-9.5 | Issac Hicks | 27th | Finals H1 | Results |