Belle Plaine Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.06 | SB | Josie Walker | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.40 | Carleigh Roberts | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
15.59 | SB | Madasyn Wilkerson | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.90 | SB | Breanna Mowdy | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
15.94 | SB | Rae'ua Lyons | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.70 | SB | Raynee Mcpherson | 7th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
18.40 | SB | Hayden Smith | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.46 | SB | Aly Ward | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:21.60 | Carleigh Roberts | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.67 | SB | June Dreiling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:24.65 | Presley Betteridge | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.23 | Electra Aimes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:59.59 | SB | Electra Aimes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:01.26 | Kya Hedrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:27.00 | SB | Presley Betteridge | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:44.33 | Lee'ua Lyons | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:50.00 | Kya Hedrick | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.56 | Macie Shook | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
16.18 | Ella Lawless | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
37.69 | Macie Shook | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:20.03 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:42.76 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Josie Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Macie Shook | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-9 | SB | Madyson Talbot | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2.5 | SB | Ail Lujan | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-2.5 | SB | Breanna Mowdy | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-1 | SB | Raynee Mcpherson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-5.5 | Madi Zimmerman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-9.5 | Madyson Talbot | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3 | Abbi Hilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11 | SB | Aly Ward | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Madasyn Wilkerson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
59-5.5 | SB | Rae'ua Lyons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-9 | Alexa Flynn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-0 | Jailee Cassube | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-7 | Laynie Esterly | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-2 | SB | Allison Burnah | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-1 | SB | Hayden Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-4.5 | Laynie Esterly | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7.5 | Alexa Flynn | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-3 | Jailee Cassube | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-8 | SB | Allison Burnah | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-8 | Rae'ua Lyons | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-5 | SB | Hayden Smith | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.60 | Levi Christy | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
13.95 | SB | Dalton Bishop | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.14 | SB | Mikey Atkerson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.53 | SB | Jayden Hain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.50 | SB | Aaron Moore | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.50 | Keadyn Hedrick | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
32.01 | Mikey Atkerson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
33.58 | Jayden Hain | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.92 | SB | Kasyn Wilkerson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.29 | Trent Pierson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.65 | SB | Preston Kargianis | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:32.07 | Aiden Stowell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
12.25 | SB | Cole Stover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.10 | Preston Kargianis | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.43 | Brody Lawless | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
15.72 | SB | Keadyn Hedrick | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
15.81 | Caleb Ouellette | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.17 | SB | Aiden Stowell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
35.21 | Brody Lawless | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:15.57 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Cole Stover | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | SB | Levi Christy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | Trent Pierson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Issac Bible | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Kasyn Wilkerson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Caleb Ouellette | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3-10 | SB | Brody Lawless | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
10-5 | Jayden Hain | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-1.5 | Aaron Moore | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-5 | Grant Glover | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-3 | SB | Jake Henry | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Mikey Atkerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-6 | SB | Levi Christy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-7.5 | Steven Edgmon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-9 | SB | Drew Fell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
71-10 | SB | Eli Farris | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
56-6 | SB | Cayden Cotton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
52-3.5 | Grant Glover | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-8 | SB | Jake Henry | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39-11.5 | SB | Jb Cooper | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-2.75 | Eli Farris | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-5.25 | Steven Edgmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-5 | Dalton Bishop | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2.25 | SB | Cayden Cotton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-6.5 | Drew Fell | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-8 | SB | Grant Glover | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17-5.25 | SB | Jb Cooper | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-9.25 | SB | Jake Henry | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |