complete results

Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Webb, Braden           SR Mulvane                            11.90   -
2    Vargas, Zander         JR Wellington                         12.66   -
3    Hussein, Zeb           SR Mulvane                            12.87   -
4    Valdovinos, Eliseo     FR Towanda-Circle                     13.10   -


Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Bevan, Braeden         FR Wellington                         12.74   -
2    Reyes, Lucas           SO Wellington                         13.18   -
3    Madison, Jacob         SR Augusta                            14.56   -
4    Haagenstad, Caleb      SO Augusta                            14.61   -
5    Buck, Riley            FR Augusta                            15.07   -
6    Koehler, Chase         FR Wellington                         15.11   -
7    Vant Leven, Robert     SO Augusta                            15.45   -
8    Houser, Justin         FR Augusta                            15.65   -


Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Young, Cole            FR Mulvane                            12.84   -
2    Bergkamp, Ben          FR Augusta                            12.99   -
3    Stone, Wylee           JR Wellington                         13.10   -
4    Williamson, Aiden      SO Mulvane                            13.52   -
5    McClellan, Matthew     FR Mulvane                            13.67   -
6    Davis, Kristian        SO Mulvane                            14.40   -


Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Saffell, Zach          SO Wellington                         12.27   -
2    Garbee, Jacob          FR Towanda-Circle                     12.62   -
3    Frieden, Andrew        SO Mulvane                            12.95   -
4    Pfeifer, Chase         FR Augusta                            12.97   -
5    Shaw, James            JR Mulvane                            13.10   -
6    Shain, Tyson           SO Mulvane                            13.12   -
7    Thompson, Logan        SR Augusta                            13.34   -
8    Mason, Haydn           SR Augusta                            13.63   -


Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Schettler, Dustin      FR Wellington                         11.97   -
2    Thompson, Connor       SO Wellington                         12.40   -
3    Davis, Connor          SR Augusta                            12.54   -
4    Betterton, Ryder       JR Mulvane                            12.57   -
5    Velotta, Jesse         SO Mulvane                            12.59   -
6    Rusk, Trace            SO Wellington                         12.62   -
7    Coslett, Gunner        JR Towanda-Circle                     12.76   -


Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hatfield, Grey         JR Wellington                         11.63   2
2    York, Gavin            SO Wellington                         11.77   -
3    Rausch, Blake          JR Wellington                         11.83   -
4    Claar, Tanner          SO Mulvane                            11.91   -
5    Barton, Chi            JR Wellington                         11.98   -
6    Washington, Tayshawn   JR Wellington                         12.21   -
7    Hilt, Isaac            JR Wellington                         12.34   -
8    Ingrim, Corbin         SR Towanda-Circle                     12.63   -


Boys 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Diffenbaugh, Cole      JR Mulvane                            11.29   6
2    Webb, Caden            SR Mulvane                            11.45   4
3    Buckman, Christian     JR Wellington                         11.56   3
4    Porter, Chanz          JR Towanda-Circle                     11.71   1
5    Kop, Eric              SR Wellington                         11.87   -
6    Bowen, Solomon         JR Towanda-Circle                     11.93   -
7    Ledbetter, Michael     SR Wellington                         12.01   -


Boys 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Barton, Chi            JR Wellington                         24.89   -
2    Schettler, Dustin      FR Wellington                         24.91   -
3    Dickenson, Dylan       FR Wellington                         25.46   -
4    Young, Cole            FR Mulvane                            27.19   -


Boys 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Stone, Wylee           JR Wellington                         27.27   -
2    Bergkamp, Ben          FR Augusta                            28.14   -
3    Williamson, Aiden      SO Mulvane                            28.35   -
4    Reyes, Lucas           SO Wellington                         28.37   -
5    Haagenstad, Caleb      SO Augusta                            30.78   -
6    Houser, Justin         FR Augusta                            33.07   -
7    Vant Leven, Robert     SO Augusta                            33.38   -


Boys 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Brundege, Alex         JR Augusta                            25.84   -
2    Lanzrath, Tyler        JR Mulvane                            26.08   -
3    Garbee, Jacob          FR Towanda-Circle                     26.40   -
4    Shain, Tyson           SO Mulvane                            26.91   -
5    Velotta, Jesse         SO Mulvane                            27.04   -
6    Bevan, Braeden         FR Wellington                         27.43   -
7    Mason, Haydn           SR Augusta                            27.65   -
8    Hussein, Zeb           SR Mulvane                            27.74   -


Boys 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rausch, Blake          JR Wellington                         24.35   2
2    Walker, Jacob          SR Mulvane                            25.10   -
3    Thompson, Connor       SO Wellington                         25.34   -
4    Martin, Tallon         JR Augusta                            25.94   -
5    Milledge, Chase        JR Mulvane                            26.16   -
6    Rusk, Trace            SO Wellington                         26.21   -
7    Mader, Caleb           JR Mulvane                            26.31   -
8    Davis, Kristian        SO Mulvane                            29.11   -


Boys 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Diffenbaugh, Cole      JR Mulvane                            23.19   6
2    Webb, Caden            SR Mulvane                            23.68   4
3    Bowen, Solomon         JR Towanda-Circle                     23.85   3
4    Hernandez, Isaiah      JR Augusta                            24.72   1
5    Webb, Braden           SR Mulvane                            24.78   -
6    Ledbetter, Michael     SR Wellington                         24.80   -
7    Geier, Geoff           SR Augusta                            26.47   -


Boys 400m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Soles, Austin          JR Wellington                         57.35   -
2    Ybarra, Chilson        SO Wellington                         57.85   -
3    Beougher, Luke         SO Towanda-Circle                   1:00.53   -
4    Thompson, Dallas       FR Augusta                          1:10.18   -


Boys 400m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Dickenson, Dylan       FR Wellington                         56.68   3
2    Walker, Jacob          SR Mulvane                            56.70   2
3    Duncan, Jacob          FR Mulvane                            56.79   1
4    Zerr, Cade             SR Augusta                            57.60   -
5    Shaw, James            JR Mulvane                            58.19   -
6    Beougher, Levi         SO Towanda-Circle                     59.13   -
7    Dickinson, Devin       SR Wellington                       1:06.21   -
8    Meckel, Ryan           FR Augusta                          1:09.84   -


Boys 400m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Buckman, Christian     JR Wellington                         53.33   6
2    Anderson, Ceetyn       SR Augusta                            56.01   4
3    Mader, Caleb           JR Mulvane                            56.99   -
4    Reichenberger, Caleb   SR Wellington                         57.53   -
5    Husselman, Lance       JR Augusta                            59.39   -
6    Geier, Geoff           SR Augusta                            59.86   -
7    Saffell, Zach          SO Wellington                       1:00.16   -
8    Brundege, Alex         JR Augusta                          1:01.87   -


Boys 800m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Derry, Ryan            JR Towanda-Circle                   2:03.95   6
2    Jacobson, Eli          JR Towanda-Circle                   2:04.48   4
3    Schmidt, Sawyer        FR Augusta                          2:11.30   3
4    Roderick, Ryan         SR Mulvane                          2:11.82   2
5    Pfalzgraf, Chase       SR Wellington                       2:13.10   1
6    Helton, Brice          JR Augusta                          2:18.66   -
7    Salazar, Victor        FR Mulvane                          2:19.64   -
8    Heck, Clement          JR Mulvane                          2:21.57   -
9    Dieter, Jacob          FR Augusta                          2:24.05   -
10   Camp, Colton           FR Augusta                          2:27.73   -
11   Brown, Robby           JR Mulvane                          2:29.97   -
12   Krahn, Connor          FR Towanda-Circle                   2:30.34   -
13   Spencer, Carson        FR Towanda-Circle                   2:31.08   -
14   Athkinson, Daniel      JR Wellington                       2:35.55   -
15   Koehler, Chase         FR Wellington                       2:40.33   -
16   Beougher, Luke         SO Towanda-Circle                   2:41.66   -
17   Starnes, Caleb         SO Wellington                       2:45.01   -


Boys 1600m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Schmidt, Sawyer        FR Augusta                          4:40.19   6
2    Jacobson, Eli          JR Towanda-Circle                   4:51.08   4
3    Helton, Brice          JR Augusta                          5:02.64   3
4    Roderick, Ryan         SR Mulvane                          5:04.55   2
5    Linsner, Axl           JR Towanda-Circle                   5:05.07   1
6    Brown, Tyler           JR Wellington                       5:10.96   -
7    Dieter, Jacob          FR Augusta                          5:13.99   -
8    Camp, Colton           FR Augusta                          5:21.01   -
9    Parkey, Camden         FR Wellington                       5:22.14   -
10   Ybarra, Braden         FR Wellington                       5:23.63   -
11   Bixenman, Tyler        FR Towanda-Circle                   5:29.00   -
12   Brown, Robby           JR Mulvane                          5:32.89   -
13   Spencer, Carson        FR Towanda-Circle                   5:33.06   -
14   Hunter, Ian            FR Towanda-Circle                   5:39.75   -
15   Mason, Haydn           SR Augusta                          5:51.37   -
16   Athkinson, Daniel      JR Wellington                       5:56.45   -
17   Prior, Alex            SO Towanda-Circle                   6:20.22   -


Boys 3200m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Linsner, Axl           JR Towanda-Circle                  11:16.41   6
2    Thorson, Johnathan     SR Mulvane                         11:28.07   4
3    Beougher, Levi         SO Towanda-Circle                  11:32.86   3
4    Malone, Donovan        FR Mulvane                         11:43.77   2
5    Winzer, Brendan        SO Augusta                         11:53.57   1
6    Walker, Billy          JR Wellington                      11:56.17   -
7    Hunter, Ian            FR Towanda-Circle                  12:07.50   -
8    Bixenman, Tyler        FR Towanda-Circle                  12:19.27   -
9    Linder, AJ             SR Augusta                         12:50.31   -
10   Lin, Andy              SO Augusta                         12:50.37   -
11   Lin, Justin            FR Augusta                         13:45.56   -
12   Prior, Alex            SO Towanda-Circle                  14:09.16   -
13   Meckel, Ryan           FR Augusta                         14:56.66   -
14   Thompson, Dallas       FR Augusta                         15:25.37   -


Boys 110m Hurdles  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Pfeifer, Chase         FR Augusta                            19.30   1
2    Rex, Ian               JR Mulvane                            19.61   -
3    McClellan, Matthew     FR Mulvane                            21.10   -


Boys 110m Hurdles  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kop, Eric              SR Wellington                         15.08   6
2    Bergkamp, Jakob        SR Augusta                            17.43   4
3    Reyes, Nic             SR Wellington                         17.63   3
4    York, Gavin            SO Wellington                         17.85   2
5    Thompson, Connor       SO Wellington                         21.56   -


Boys 300m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Reyes, Nic             SR Wellington                         45.61   6
2    Cassube, Nathan        SO Mulvane                            45.80   4
3    York, Gavin            SO Wellington                         46.96   3
4    Rex, Ian               JR Mulvane                            48.17   2
5    Green, Colin           SO Wellington                         48.82   1
6    McClellan, Matthew     FR Mulvane                            49.98   -
7    Thompson, Connor       SO Wellington                         52.34   -


Boys 4 x 100m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mulvane                                  44.11   6
2    Wellington                               45.22   4
3    Towanda-Circle                           46.46   2
4    Wellington                               46.60   -
5    Augusta                                  46.66   -
6    Mulvane                                  47.02   -
7    Towanda-Circle                           49.49   -


Boys 4 x 400m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Wellington                             3:37.60   6
2    Towanda-Circle                         3:41.24   4
3    Wellington                             3:46.43   2
4    Mulvane                                3:46.58   -
5    Augusta                                3:54.29   -
6    Mulvane                                3:56.51   -
7    Towanda-Circle                         4:13.53   -


Boys 4 x 800m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Towanda-Circle                         8:55.59   6
2    Augusta                                9:09.16   4
3    Wellington                             9:12.92   2
4    Mulvane                                9:18.05   -
5    Wellington                             9:58.19   -
6    Augusta                               10:26.16   -


Boys High Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Anderson, Ceetyn       SR Augusta                                6-0   6
2    Martin, Tallon         JR Augusta                                5-8   3
2    Brundege, Blake        SO Augusta                                5-8   3
2    Lanzrath, Tyler        JR Mulvane                                5-8   3
5    Thompson, Logan        SR Augusta                                5-4   1
6    Trullinger, Landon     SO Mulvane                                5-2   -
6    Cullens, Michael       FR Wellington                             5-2   -
6    Ybarra, Braden         FR Wellington                             5-2   -
6    Schettler, Dustin      FR Wellington                             5-2   -
10   Soles, Austin          JR Wellington                             5-0   -
10   Young, Cole            FR Mulvane                                5-0   -
10   Washington, Tayshawn   JR Wellington                             5-0   -
10   Parker, DeVontre       SO Wellington                             5-0   -
     Claar, Tanner          SO Mulvane                                 NH   -
     Hatfield, Grey         JR Wellington                              NH   -


Boys Pole Vault 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Milledge, Chase        JR Mulvane                               13-0   6
2    Reyes, Nic             SR Wellington                            12-0   4
3    Davis, Connor          SR Augusta                               10-0   3
4    Kop, Eric              SR Wellington                            10-0   2
5    Green, Colin           SO Wellington                             9-6   1
6    Bergkamp, Jakob        SR Augusta                                9-0   -
7    Baltzley, Christian    FR Mulvane                                8-6   -
8    Porter, Chanz          JR Towanda-Circle                         8-0   -
9    Coslett, Gunner        JR Towanda-Circle                         8-0   -
10   Betterton, Ryder       JR Mulvane                                8-0   -
11   Bevan, Braeden         FR Wellington                             7-0   -
12   Bergkamp, Ben          FR Augusta                                6-6   -
13   Koehler, Chase         FR Wellington                             6-0   -
     Dickenson, Dylan       FR Wellington                              NH   -
     Starnes, Caleb         SO Wellington                              NH   -


Boys Long Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Ellis, Drew            SR Mulvane                              19-11   6
2    Bowen, Solomon         JR Towanda-Circle                     19-10.5   4
3    Webb, Caden            SR Mulvane                             19-9.5   3
4    Cullens, Michael       FR Wellington                         19-8.25   2
5    Hatfield, Grey         JR Wellington                         19-3.75   1
6    Claar, Tanner          SO Mulvane                             18-8.5   -
7    Clausing, Justin       JR Augusta                               18-6   -
8    Ledbetter, Michael     SR Wellington                            18-6   -
9    Washington, Tayshawn   JR Wellington                            18-4   -
10   Duncan, Jacob          FR Mulvane                            18-1.75   -
11   Barton, Chi            JR Wellington                          18-1.5   -
12   York, Gavin            SO Wellington                         17-2.75   -
13   Reichenberger, Caleb   SR Wellington                            17-1   -
14   Vargas, Zander         JR Wellington                         16-5.75   -
15   Soles, Austin          JR Wellington                          16-5.5   -
16   Valdovinos, Eliseo     FR Towanda-Circle                      16-2.5   -
17   Shields, Jackson       FR Mulvane                             16-0.5   -
18   Dieter, Jacob          FR Augusta                           15-11.75   -
19   Bevan, Braeden         FR Wellington                        15-11.25   -
20   Brundege, Alex         JR Augusta                            15-1.25   -
21   Young, Cole            FR Mulvane                           14-11.25   -
22   Baltzley, Christian    FR Mulvane                              14-11   -
23   Shaw, James            JR Mulvane                            14-6.75   -
24   Reyes, Lucas           SO Wellington                            14-6   -


Boys Triple Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Anderson, Ceetyn       SR Augusta                              41-11   6
2    Cullens, Michael       FR Wellington                            39-1   4
3    Brundege, Blake        SO Augusta                               35-5   3
4    Krahn, Connor          FR Towanda-Circle                      35-2.5   2
5    Soles, Austin          JR Wellington                            33-8   1


Boys Shot Put 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Volkman, Ben           SR Augusta                               44-5   6
2    Plummer, Jeret         SR Mulvane                              42-11   4
3    Davidson, Zach         JR Augusta                            40-10.5   3
4    Young, Jaxen           JR Mulvane                             39-6.5   2
5    Scott, Blake           SR Mulvane                               39-0 0.5
5    Fehrman, Kenny         SO Wellington                            39-0 0.5
7    Ables, Chris           FR Mulvane                              38-11   -
8    Probst, Trayson        SR Wellington                            38-3   -
9    Scott, Hunter          SO Mulvane                               37-4   -
9    Williams, Holt         FR Augusta                               37-4   -
11   Love, Travese          JR Wellington                            36-9   -
12   Clark, Trevor          FR Wellington                          36-1.5   -
13   Cheek, Tyler           JR Towanda-Circle                        34-8   -
14   Taylor, Dylan          SO Towanda-Circle                      34-2.5   -
15   Husselman, Lance       JR Augusta                               34-1   -
16   Ingrim, Corbin         SR Towanda-Circle                      33-8.5   -
17   Madison, Jacob         SR Augusta                               33-7   -
18   Woods, Eric            SR Mulvane                               33-2   -
19   Stanyer, Noah          JR Towanda-Circle                      32-7.5   -
20   Soria, Jake            JR Wellington                            32-3   -
20   Farley, Kenny          JR Wellington                            32-3   -
22   Volkman, Nate          SO Augusta                               32-2   -
23   Seybert, Zach          SR Augusta                               30-1   -
23   Mort, Jesse            JR Mulvane                               30-1   -
25   Schoenthaler, Robert   SO Towanda-Circle                       28-10   -
26   Shields, Jackson       FR Mulvane                             28-9.5   -
27   Uhlman, Sam            FR Towanda-Circle                        28-9   -
28   Huerta, Demetrio       SO Mulvane                               28-7   -
29   Swank, Noah            JR Towanda-Circle                        28-2   -
30   Hilt, Isaac            JR Wellington                         27-10.5   -
31   Foes, Zach             FR Towanda-Circle                        27-8   -
32   Phillips, Josh         FR Mulvane                               27-1   -
33   Husselman, Caleb       FR Augusta                              26-10   -
34   Beck, Cameron          JR Mulvane                             26-7.5   -
35   Christiansen, Jase     FR Augusta                             26-1.5   -
36   Blair, Timothy         FR Wellington                           25-10   -
37   Duggan, Kyle           SO Mulvane                             24-4.5   -


Boys Discus Throw 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Davidson, Zach         JR Augusta                              122-7   6
2    Woods, Eric            SR Mulvane                              114-6   4
3    Probst, Trayson        SR Wellington                          111-11   3
4    Fehrman, Kenny         SO Wellington                           108-8 1.5
4    Ables, Chris           FR Mulvane                              108-8 1.5
6    Young, Jaxen           JR Mulvane                              100-2   -
7    Nash, Chase            FR Mulvane                               99-3   -
8    Smith, Canon           SO Mulvane                               97-7   -
9    Merrick, Caleb         FR Towanda-Circle                        97-4   -
10   Scott, Hunter          SO Mulvane                              96-11   -
11   Hammer, Trevor         SO Towanda-Circle                       94-10   -
12   Hurley, Conner         JR Mulvane                               93-1   -
13   Buck, Riley            FR Augusta                              90-10   -
14   Mort, Jesse            JR Mulvane                               90-7   -
15   Dickinson, Devin       SR Wellington                           85-10   -
16   Farley, Kenny          JR Wellington                            85-6   -
17   Love, Travese          JR Wellington                            84-3   -
18   Phillips, Josh         FR Mulvane                               83-3   -
19   Blake, Carsen          FR Mulvane                               82-8   -
20   Stanyer, Noah          JR Towanda-Circle                        80-6   -
21   Beck, Cameron          JR Mulvane                               80-2   -
22   Cheek, Tyler           JR Towanda-Circle                        79-5   -
23   Clark, Trevor          FR Wellington                            79-2   -
24   Schoenthaler, Robert   SO Towanda-Circle                        78-0   -
25   Taylor, Dylan          SO Towanda-Circle                        77-2   -
26   Williams, Holt         FR Augusta                               77-0   -
27   Foes, Zach             FR Towanda-Circle                        76-2   -
28   Durrett, Carter        FR Augusta                               74-8   -
29   Swank, Noah            JR Towanda-Circle                        74-6   -
30   Ruckman, Zach          SR Mulvane                               73-6   -
31   Duggan, Kyle           SO Mulvane                               68-1   -
32   Bryant, Hunter         JR Wellington                            66-8   -
33   Blair, Timothy         FR Wellington                            60-3   -
34   Uhlman, Sam            FR Towanda-Circle                        57-9   -
35   Wilson, Chris          SO Augusta                               57-7   -
36   Philavong, Randy       FR Augusta                               49-3   -


Boys Javelin Throw 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Plummer, Jeret         SR Mulvane                              153-3   6
2    Scott, Blake           SR Mulvane                              151-0   4
3    Ingrim, Corbin         SR Towanda-Circle                       137-5   3
4    Probst, Trayson        SR Wellington                           136-0   2
5    Hammer, Trevor         SO Towanda-Circle                      130-10   1
6    Ables, Chris           FR Mulvane                             123-10   -
7    Love, Travese          JR Wellington                           120-4   -
8    Merrick, Caleb         FR Towanda-Circle                       120-0   -
9    Frieden, Andrew        SO Mulvane                              114-9   -
10   Madison, Jacob         SR Augusta                              113-6   -
11   Smith, Canon           SO Mulvane                              111-2   -
12   Soria, Jake            JR Wellington                          107-10   -
13   Nash, Chase            FR Mulvane                              106-1   -
14   Blake, Carsen          FR Mulvane                               99-7   -
15   Mason, Haydn           SR Augusta                               99-2   -
16   Hurley, Conner         JR Mulvane                               98-6   -
17   Bryant, Hunter         JR Wellington                           97-11   -
18   Trullinger, Landon     SO Mulvane                               95-5   -
19   Clark, Trevor          FR Wellington                            95-4   -
20   Rusk, Trace            SO Wellington                            94-1   -
21   Shields, Jackson       FR Mulvane                              88-11   -
22   Williams, Holt         FR Augusta                               86-8   -
23   Ruckman, Zach          SR Mulvane                               83-4   -
24   Duggan, Kyle           SO Mulvane                              74-10   -
25   Buck, Riley            FR Augusta                               72-1   -
26   Blair, Timothy         FR Wellington                            71-5   -


Girls 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Jennings, Quiara       FR Mulvane                            14.63   -
2    Helton, Kate           SO Mulvane                            16.01   -
3    Milledge, Cierra       FR Mulvane                            16.15   -
4    Vant Leven, Tiffany    JR Augusta                            18.92   -


Girls 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Troutman, Skylar       SR Wellington                         13.79   -
2    LeGrand, Elise         JR Wellington                         14.20   -
3    Riedel, Avery          FR Augusta                            14.85   -
4    Cubbage-Williams, Am   SO Wellington                         15.04   -
5    Winzer, Catryna        FR Augusta                            15.05   -
6    Morales, Elly          SO Augusta                            15.96   -
7    Gerber, Sarah          JR Mulvane                            16.00   -
8    Ohlson, Zaidan         FR Augusta                            16.31   -


Girls 100m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cook, Kimalee          SO Towanda-Circle                     12.64   6
2    Young, Jordan          JR Wellington                         13.10   4
3    Anderson, Cali         SR Augusta                            13.22   3
4    Jensen, Jennifer       JR Wellington                         13.25   2
5    Craig, Boston          JR Towanda-Circle                     13.45   1
6    Crouch, Brianna        SO Towanda-Circle                     14.29   -


Girls 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Rogers, Kelsie         FR Towanda-Circle                     32.01   -
2    Vanderhoof, Paige      FR Mulvane                            33.32   -
3    Vant Leven, Tiffany    JR Augusta                            41.25   -


Girls 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Hansen, Amber          FR Mulvane                            29.30   -
2    Aufdengarten, Kylie    JR Wellington                         30.83   -
3    Hankins, Emily         JR Mulvane                            32.01   -
4    Winzer, Catryna        FR Augusta                            32.08   -
5    Cubbage-Williams, Am   SO Wellington                         32.65   -


Girls 200m Dash  - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Cook, Kimalee          SO Towanda-Circle                     27.02   6
2    Herbert, Sydney        SO Towanda-Circle                     27.97   4
3    Craig, Boston          JR Towanda-Circle                     28.35   3
4    Young, Jordan          JR Wellington                         28.36   2
5    Jensen, Jennifer       JR Wellington                         29.07   1
6    Kelly, Kelsie          SR Towanda-Circle                     29.20   -
7    Crouch, Brianna        SO Towanda-Circle                     29.94   -


Girls 400m Dash  - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Troutman, Skylar       SR Wellington                       1:07.32   -
2    Bacon, Morgan          FR Wellington                       1:12.02   -
3    Rademacher, Sierra     SR Wellington                       1:14.70   -
4    Vanderhoof, Paige      FR Mulvane                          1:16.42   -
5    Tredway, Abby          SO Wellington                       1:16.68   -
6    Lindner, Jamie         FR Augusta                          1:18.55   -
7    Smith, Carmen          FR Wellington                       1:28.47   -


Girls 400m Dash  - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Kelly, Kelsie          SR Towanda-Circle                   1:02.37   6
2    Russell, Josie         JR Mulvane                          1:03.44   4
3    Hansen, Amber          FR Mulvane                          1:04.70   3
4    Russell, Kaydran       JR Mulvane                          1:06.01   2
5    Stevens, Sophie        JR Augusta                          1:06.63   1
6    Williams, Campbell     SO Mulvane                          1:07.58   -
7    Ricke, Camryn          SR Wellington                       1:09.96   -


Girls 800m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Russell, Josie         JR Mulvane                          2:41.54   6
2    Russell, Kaydran       JR Mulvane                          2:48.91   4
3    Choriego, Bethany      JR Towanda-Circle                   2:50.44   3
4    Flaten, Ava            FR Mulvane                          2:50.57   2
5    Webb, Katie            JR Towanda-Circle                   2:52.53   1
6    McAllister, Sara       FR Augusta                          2:55.08   -
7    Weber, Ashlie          JR Towanda-Circle                   2:56.50   -
8    Heacock, Mackenzie     JR Wellington                       3:00.05   -
9    Falkner, Klaire        FR Towanda-Circle                   3:03.63   -
10   Ohlson, Zaidan         FR Augusta                          3:11.74   -
11   Rademacher, Sierra     SR Wellington                       3:14.26   -
12   Ferrell, Alyssa        FR Augusta                          3:14.46   -
13   Nolan, Karstyn         JR Mulvane                          3:21.31   -


Girls 1600m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Willour, Emma          JR Towanda-Circle                   6:00.87   6
2    Frieden, Kaitlyn       FR Mulvane                          6:17.92   4
3    Webb, Katie            JR Towanda-Circle                   6:22.35   3
4    Choriego, Bethany      JR Towanda-Circle                   6:23.64   2
5    Heacock, Mackenzie     JR Wellington                       6:24.51   1
6    Weber, Ashlie          JR Towanda-Circle                   6:32.44   -
7    McAllister, Sara       FR Augusta                          6:38.53   -
8    Falkner, Klaire        FR Towanda-Circle                   6:45.59   -
9    Ferrell, Alyssa        FR Augusta                          7:27.34   -
10   Nolan, Karstyn         JR Mulvane                          7:33.66   -


Girls 3200m Run  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Willour, Emma          JR Towanda-Circle                  13:46.24   6
2    Frieden, Kaitlyn       FR Mulvane                         13:56.81   4
3    Lindner, Jamie         FR Augusta                         15:21.15   3


Girls 100m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mcginnis, Tori         SR Towanda-Circle                     15.52   6
2    Jacobs, Grace          JR Towanda-Circle                     17.13   4
3    Cook, Kimalee          SO Towanda-Circle                     17.49   3
4    Simons, Kloie          FR Mulvane                            17.65   2
5    LeGrand, Elise         JR Wellington                         17.93   1
6    Riedel, Avery          FR Augusta                            20.02   -


Girls 300m Hurdles  - Finals
============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mcginnis, Tori         SR Towanda-Circle                     50.35   6
2    Bauerle, Gabby         FR Mulvane                            57.58   4
3    Dickinson, Chailyn     SR Wellington                         59.44   3


Girls 4 x 100m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Towanda-Circle                           50.61   6
2    Wellington                               51.83   4
3    Augusta                                  52.32   2
4    Mulvane                                  53.28   -
5    Mulvane                                  58.92   -


Girls 4 x 400m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mulvane                                4:18.77   6
2    Towanda-Circle                         4:22.20   4
3    Augusta                                4:33.95   2
4    Wellington                             4:37.14   -


Girls 4 x 800m Relay  - Finals
============================================================================
     Team                                      Time Score
============================================================================
1    Mulvane                               10:39.78   6
2    Towanda-Circle                        10:48.99   4


Girls High Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Cantu, Nataleigh       SR Augusta                                5-0   6
2    Jacobs, Grace          JR Towanda-Circle                        4-10   4
3    Terry, Makenzie        JR Augusta                                4-8   3
4    Whistler, Addy         FR Mulvane                                4-8   2
5    Glover, Sadie          FR Wellington                             4-6   1
     Crouch, Brianna        SO Towanda-Circle                          NH   -


Girls Pole Vault 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Simons, Kloie          FR Mulvane                                9-6   6
2    LeGrand, Elise         JR Wellington                             9-0   4
3    Whistler, Addy         FR Mulvane                                7-6 2.5
3    Anderson, Maycee       SO Augusta                                7-6 2.5
5    Stevens, Sophie        JR Augusta                                5-6   1


Girls Long Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Ricke, Camryn          SR Wellington                         15-9.25   6
2    Simons, Kloie          FR Mulvane                            15-8.25   4
3    Marlnee, Jayden        SR Augusta                               15-8   3
4    Whistler, Addy         FR Mulvane                            15-6.75   2
5    Anderson, Maycee       SO Augusta                               15-4   1
6    Aufdengarten, Kylie    JR Wellington                         15-2.25   -
7    Anderson, Paris        JR Augusta                            15-0.25   -
8    Glover, Sadie          FR Wellington                         13-9.75   -
9    Bauerle, Gabby         FR Mulvane                            13-4.75   -
10   Rademacher, Sierra     SR Wellington                         12-8.75   -
11   Scantlin, Ana          FR Mulvane                             11-9.5   -
12   Gerber, Sarah          JR Mulvane                            11-8.75   -


Girls Triple Jump 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Herbert, Sydney        SO Towanda-Circle                     31-11.5   6
2    Terry, Makenzie        JR Augusta                             30-5.5   4
3    Aufdengarten, Kylie    JR Wellington                            29-2   3


Girls Shot Put 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Rhodes, Abbee          SR Augusta                              41-10   6
2    Galloway, Raegan       SR Towanda-Circle                      33-5.5   4
3    Burns, Averie          FR Wellington                           30-10   3
4    Abasolo, Lexie         JR Mulvane                             29-5.5   2
5    Young, Alyssa          SO Mulvane                               28-3   1
6    Baccera, Jamie         FR Wellington                          27-3.5   -
7    Meyer, Taylor          SR Wellington                            25-1   -
8    Holt, Courtney         SO Towanda-Circle                        23-8   -
9    Schulte, Malea         FR Towanda-Circle                      23-5.5   -
10   Daniel, Lucy           FR Mulvane                             23-5.5   -
11   Dodds, Kennadee        FR Augusta                             23-1.5   -
12   Ratcliff, Reese        FR Augusta                             22-7.5   -
13   Gonzalez, Emberly      JR Wellington                            22-7   -
14   Milledge, Cierra       FR Mulvane                             22-6.5   -
15   Burdick, Kyla          SO Mulvane                             22-5.5   -
16   Reitz, Liz             FR Wellington                            22-1   -
17   Natvig, Madeline       FR Augusta                             21-3.5   -
18   Woods, Emily           JR Mulvane                              20-10   -
19   Schulte, Emily         JR Towanda-Circle                        20-6   -
20   Mashburn, Katelynn     FR Augusta                               19-8   -
21   Reyes, Antonia         JR Wellington                            19-7   -
22   Stilley, Jayden        FR Mulvane                               19-5   -
23   Leiker, Haley          SO Mulvane                            17-11.5   -


Girls Discus Throw 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Rhodes, Abbee          SR Augusta                             133-10   6
2    McCorkle, Brooke       SR Wellington                           116-1   4
3    Galloway, Raegan       SR Towanda-Circle                        92-9   3
4    Abasolo, Lexie         JR Mulvane                               92-3   2
5    Meyer, Taylor          SR Wellington                            87-7   1
6    Burns, Averie          FR Wellington                            81-6   -
7    Dennison, Delaynie     FR Towanda-Circle                        78-5   -
8    Woods, Emily           JR Mulvane                               74-6   -
9    Schulte, Emily         JR Towanda-Circle                        71-6   -
10   Holt, Courtney         SO Towanda-Circle                       69-10   -
11   Helton, Kate           SO Mulvane                               65-9   -
12   Burdick, Kyla          SO Mulvane                               65-8   -
13   Baccera, Jamie         FR Wellington                            64-6   -
14   Daniel, Lucy           FR Mulvane                               64-4   -
15   Milledge, Cierra       FR Mulvane                              63-11   -
16   Reitz, Liz             FR Wellington                            62-8   -
17   Herrman, Shyra         SO Mulvane                               61-7   -
18   Young, Alyssa          SO Mulvane                               61-6   -
19   Natvig, Madeline       FR Augusta                               61-4   -
20   O'Dell, Nadalee        FR Mulvane                               60-8   -
21   Schulte, Malea         FR Towanda-Circle                       54-11   -
22   Leiker, Haley          SO Mulvane                               52-7   -
23   Stilley, Jayden        FR Mulvane                               52-5   -
24   Ratcliff, Reese        FR Augusta                               52-2   -
25   Reyes, Antonia         JR Wellington                           49-10   -
26   Laing, Emilee          FR Augusta                               47-5   -


Girls Javelin Throw 
==============================================================================
     Athlete                Yr Team                                  Mark Score
==============================================================================
1    Meyer, Taylor          SR Wellington                           110-8   6
2    Reeder, Shelby         JR Towanda-Circle                       102-3   4
3    Daniel, Lucy           FR Mulvane                               79-9   3
4    Schulte, Emily         JR Towanda-Circle                       75-10   2
5    Baccera, Jamie         FR Wellington                            74-8   1
6    Herrman, Shyra         SO Mulvane                               74-5   -
7    Holt, Courtney         SO Towanda-Circle                        74-0   -
8    Natvig, Madeline       FR Augusta                              72-10   -
9    Burns, Averie          FR Wellington                            70-3   -
10   Gerber, Sarah          JR Mulvane                               66-0   -
11   Vanderhoof, Paige      FR Mulvane                               65-0   -
12   Helton, Kate           SO Mulvane                               59-0   -
13   Burdick, Kyla          SO Mulvane                               54-3   -
14   O'Dell, Nadalee        FR Mulvane                               52-5   -
15   Schulte, Malea         FR Towanda-Circle                        52-1   -
16   Gonzalez, Emberly      JR Wellington                           51-10   -
17   Reitz, Liz             FR Wellington                            51-6   -
18   Reyes, Antonia         JR Wellington                            48-6   -
19   Leiker, Haley          SO Mulvane                               48-5   -
20   Dodds, Kennadee        FR Augusta                               44-8   -
21   Milledge, Cierra       FR Mulvane                              43-10   -
22   Mashburn, Katelynn     FR Augusta                               42-7   -
23   Laing, Emilee          FR Augusta                               40-9   -