Butler Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.00 | Kianna Stevens | 17th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.62 | Shenelle Tomlinson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.25 | SB | Ciarra Baker | 14th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
26.25 | SB | Ciarra Baker | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.09 | SB | Xaviere Warren | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.79 | Shenelle Tomlinson | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:00.87 | SB | Ciarra Baker | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:01.08 | SB | Jyria Smith | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.98 | SB | Tara Mayes | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
19:59.61 | Michelle Sanchez | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.75 | Keyara Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.38 | SB | Mark Doyley | 3rd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
10.57 | SB | Cardet Bienvenue | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
10.70 | Dylan Swain | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
11.04 | SB | Denzel Brown | 19th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
20.83 | Tavarius Wright | 1st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
21.29 | Javaghn Spicer | 3rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
21.49 | SB | Cardet Bienvenue | 6th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
21.67 | Dylan Swain | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.99 | Agerian Jackson | 5th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.06 | SB | Agerian Jackson | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:39.41 | Luke Jaramillo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:44.02 | King Andrew | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.59 | Kynjia Dorsey | 15th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.65 | Kynjia Dorsey | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:02.81 | SB | Luke Jaramillo | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
22-10 | Jeremy Lawson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
179-5 | SB | Derrick Boyce | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |