School Of The Magdalen Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.77 | Catherine Lam | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
14.80 | SB | Jackie Ackerman | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.35 | SB | Haylie Sanders | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
17.31 | SB | Ryleigh Christner | 2nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
17.48 | SB | Mara Klein | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
18.05 | Darianna Cornejo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.31 | SB | Shae Ricke | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
18.44 | SB | Emily Jacobs | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
18.93 | Macey Johnson | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.24 | Jackie Ackerman | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.06 | Catherine Lam | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
33.47 | Saydie Sanders | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
33.98 | Nora Smith | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
34.42 | SB | Charlee Hoffmann | 6th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
34.47 | SB | Taylor Nye | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
36.39 | SB | Alyssa Rust | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
40.60 | SB | Macey Johnson | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.85 | Jackie Ackerman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:20.18 | SB | Reese Polk | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:21.44 | SB | Heidi Bartel | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:28.25 | Cabrini Orr | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.60 | Sophia Gimino | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
19.95 | Haylie Sanders | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21.64 | Madeline Wolff | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
23.85 | Reese Polk | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.18 | SB | Saydie Sanders | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
100 Yard Hurdles | |||||
22.87 | SB | Kamryn Kennedy | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
23.39 | SB | Charlee Hoffmann | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
34.09 | SB | Sophia Gimino | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:05.06 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:10.29 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7 | Sophia Gimino | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-7 | Heidi Bartel | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-4 | Charlee Hoffmann | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-7 | Shae Ricke | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Macey Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | SB | Jenna Lutz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-0 | SB | Anna Lynn | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21-5 | Cameron Bachman | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-2 | SB | Alyssa Rust | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.10 | Tyler Vu | 7th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
14.51 | SB | Charlie Chrisman | 4th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
15.89 | SB | Eli Fulghum | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
16.47 | SB | Nathan Stastny | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.77 | SB | Jacob Pham | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
16.92 | SB | Ian Reusser | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
17.78 | Jacob Guereque | 5th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.64 | SB | Tyler Vu | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
28.37 | Charlie Chrisman | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
30.73 | SB | Sam Bezdek | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
32.44 | SB | Bryson Locke | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
33.96 | Dominic Sandoval | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.64 | SB | Jacob Pham | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.60 | SB | Tyler Vu | 5th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:08.26 | David Nguyen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:08.32 | SB | Henry Chrisman | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:10.99 | SB | Corbin Johnson | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:11.42 | SB | Luke Wolff | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:16.07 | SB | Dylan Hamilton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:19.09 | SB | Kaleb Nye | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:48.99 | Andrew May | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.24 | Landon Bouwens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:58.34 | SB | Dylan Hamilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:17.10 | Evan Moore | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.17 | Andrew May | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:13.17 | Bryson Hamilton | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.99 | SB | Corbin Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.51 | Kaleb Nye | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.01 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.73 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:14.73 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Jacob Pham | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Andrew May | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Corbin Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-0 | SB | Henry Chrisman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2 | Charlie Chrisman | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | SB | Bryson Hamilton | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9-8.25 | SB | Ian Reusser | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-7.5 | Evan Moore | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8-0.5 | Conner Beard | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
67-2 | Brody Joachims | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-11 | John Knapp | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-8 | Bryson Locke | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-9.75 | John Knapp | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-5.25 | Henry Nguyen | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |