Pratt High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.45 | Kiera Kaufman | 15th | Prelims H1 | complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.33 | Sian Helfrich | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
27.40 | Sian Helfrich | 1st | Prelims H4 | complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.79 | SB | Kiera Kaufman | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results |
1:08.95 | SB | Mackenzie Shanline | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:40.85 | SB | Addie Hoeme | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results |
3:56.16 | Justice Fanning | 17th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:19.88 | Addie Hoeme | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.14 | Sian Helfrich | 1st | Finals H2 | complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.74 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Kaitlyn Rasmussen | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-6.75 | SB | Sian Helfrich | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
14-3 | Lauren Kolm | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10 | SB | Lauren Kolm | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Aubrey Meyers | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Discus | |||||
90-5.5 | Rhaegan Hoover | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
79-5.5 | Dani Canaan | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
71-2 | Kierson Maydew | 16th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | Rhaegan Hoover | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
31-5.5 | Kierson Maydew | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
28-5 | Dani Canaan | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.34 | Dylan Cox | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
11.36 | Dylan Cox | 1st | Prelims H4 | complete results | |
12.76 | SB | Aden Crow | 24th | Prelims H1 | complete results |
13.22 | Andres Venegas | 30th | Prelims H3 | complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.65 | Daniel Sanchez | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
23.80 | Daniel Sanchez | 2nd | Prelims H4 | complete results | |
25.94 | SB | Andres Venegas | 18th | Prelims H4 | complete results |
25.97 | Aden Crow | 19th | Prelims H5 | complete results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.19 | SB | Grant May | 6th | Finals H4 | complete results |
57.96 | SB | Brycen Burkholder | 7th | Finals H2 | complete results |
1:00.44 | Aden Crow | 12th | Finals H3 | complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.30 | Sergio Adame | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
2:23.62 | Daniel Rodgriguez | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
2:24.52 | Keishaune Thompson | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.18 | SB | Cody James | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results |
5:39.32 | SB | Darrian Cox | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete results |
6:08.98 | SB | Lucas Baker | 30th | Finals H1 | complete results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:29.43 | Raul Orozco | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
12:06.84 | Cody James | 14th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.52 | Brett Winsor | 1st | Finals H3 | complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.58 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | complete results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.49 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.08 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Grant May | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
22-8 | SB | Brett Winsor | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results |
19-6.5 | SB | Dylan Cox | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
16-1 | Brycen Burkholder | 23rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-2 | Camdon Nickelson | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Camdon Nickelson | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results |
8-0 | Lucas Baker | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Discus | |||||
121-7 | Dawson Snider | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
113-8 | SB | Andres Fernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Javelin | |||||
166-5.75 | Caden Blankenship | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
157-2.25 | SB | Andres Fernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-6 | Dawson Snider | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results |