Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jacobs, D'Ron SR Wichita-East 11.23 10
2 Giddens, David SO Junction City 11.51 6
3 Bell, Justin FR Wichita-East 11.58 -
4 Effiong, Gabriel SO Manhattan 11.71 1
5 Waliyaya, Xavier JR Junction City 12.03 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hayes, Taylor SR Wichita-East 11.43 8
2 Patterson, Caquoy FR Wichita-East 11.52 4
3 Smith, Vincent FR Manhattan 11.82 -
4 Wilson, Parker SR Manhattan 11.93 -
5 Smith, Delezis SO Wichita-Heights 11.94 -
6 Wilhoite, Lorenzo SO Manhattan 12.26 -
7 Johnson, Jamir SR Wichita-Heights 12.37 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Macy, Gavin SO Wichita-East 11.57 2
2 Thomas, Brady JR Topeka-Seaman 12.00 -
3 Prettyman, Ayden SO Topeka-Highland Park 12.04 -
4 Jowers, Nathan SO Topeka-Seaman 12.06 -
5 Newson, Jesse JR Junction City 12.07 -
6 Hanson, Nathaniel JR Manhattan 12.11 -
7 Martin, Ernest FR Topeka-Highland Park 12.12 -
Boys 100m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jacques, Daytreon SR Wichita-Heights 11.89 -
2 Hanks, Jaylin SO Wichita-Heights 12.69 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Patterson, Eric JR Topeka-Seaman 23.19 10
2 Hamilton, Aaron SR Junction City 23.84 6
3 Wilhoite, Lorenzo SO Manhattan 23.91 4
4 Wang, Suman SR Manhattan 24.19 -
5 Waliyaya, Xavier JR Junction City 24.60 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Baker, K'Vonte' SR Wichita-Heights 23.59 8
2 Macy, Gavin SO Wichita-East 24.08 1
3 Wilson, Parker SR Manhattan 24.41 -
4 Schomaker, Brayden FR Manhattan 24.84 -
5 McDougal, Ryan SR Wichita-Heights 25.07 -
6 Irby, Jordan SO Junction City 25.35 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Osunsamni, Tobi FR Wichita-East 24.21 -
2 Jacques, Daytreon SR Wichita-Heights 24.43 -
3 Smith, Delezis SO Wichita-Heights 24.71 -
4 Thomas, Brady JR Topeka-Seaman 24.77 -
5 Martin, Ernest FR Topeka-Highland Park 24.83 -
6 Rothenberger, Cade SO Topeka-Seaman 24.97 -
Boys 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Patterson, Caquoy FR Wichita-East 24.05 2
2 Prettyman, Ayden SO Topeka-Highland Park 24.92 -
3 Curry, Kelvin JR Topeka-Highland Park 25.29 -
4 Leal, Alan SO Wichita-East 25.43 -
5 Cooper, Antonio JR Junction City 25.46 -
6 Hanks, Jaylin SO Wichita-Heights 26.06 -
Boys 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mosely, Elijah SO Wichita-Heights 50.78 10
2 Bussey, Marcello SO Junction City 52.51 8
3 Kiguru, Sam SR Wichita-Heights 53.38 2
4 McDougal, Ryan SR Wichita-Heights 54.08 1
5 Henton, Wyatt FR Manhattan 54.74 -
6 Romero, Allen SR Junction City 55.37 -
7 Leal, Alan SO Wichita-East 56.62 -
Boys 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hoff, Aaron JR Manhattan 52.59 6
2 Hayes, Taylor SR Wichita-East 52.62 4
3 McLinn, Ty SO Topeka-Seaman 55.15 -
4 Rivas, Oscar SR Wichita-Heights 55.40 -
5 Osunsamni, Tobi FR Wichita-East 56.21 -
6 Twiggs, Anthony SR Junction City 58.38 -
Boys 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scott, Travell SR Manhattan 54.94 -
2 Adkins, Zaire SO Wichita-East 55.87 -
3 Mortenson, Emmaneul FR Manhattan 56.79 -
4 Foltz, Brady JR Manhattan 56.98 -
5 Johnson, Royal SO Wichita-Heights 1:04.89 -
Boys 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Weixelman, Declan JR Manhattan 2:01.47 10
2 Wichman, Luke JR Manhattan 2:01.82 8
3 Tovar, Juan SR Junction City 2:02.32 6
4 Avila-Vargas, Julian SO Manhattan 2:03.25 4
5 Ramirez, Eliu SR Wichita-East 2:05.12 2
6 Harkin, Daniel SO Manhattan 2:05.97 1
7 Vannucchi, Gabe SR Wichita-East 2:07.63 -
8 Mosier, Ben FR Manhattan 2:08.16 -
9 Underwood, Collin JR Topeka-Seaman 2:09.56 -
10 Standley, Nate SR Wichita-Heights 2:11.32 -
11 Cina, Titan SO Topeka-Seaman 2:12.35 -
Boys 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Goual-Belhamidi, Aam FR Wichita-East 2:10.85 -
2 Yessin, Wael FR Wichita-East 2:16.72 -
3 Naputo, Neil SO Junction City 2:22.00 -
4 Miller, Keegan SR Topeka-Highland Park 2:23.76 -
5 Reed, Blake SO Junction City 2:24.69 -
6 Garland, Tracy JR Topeka-Highland Park 2:27.25 -
7 Lozano, Carlos SO Junction City 2:28.03 -
8 Bruce, Ryan SR Wichita-Heights 2:31.38 -
9 Robles, Cesar SR Junction City 2:34.22 -
Boys 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harkin, Daniel SO Manhattan 4:30.50 10
2 Ramirez, Eliu SR Wichita-East 4:31.72 8
3 Walsh, Jack JR Wichita-East 4:33.12 6
4 Pope, Maliki SR Topeka-Seaman 4:35.28 4
5 Tovar, Juan SR Junction City 4:45.60 2
6 Clayton, Will SR Wichita-East 4:46.72 1
7 Vannucchi, Gabe SR Wichita-East 4:47.63 -
8 Horacek, Jack SO Topeka-Seaman 4:48.28 -
9 Gros, Carson SR Manhattan 4:49.50 -
10 Bowyer, Max FR Manhattan 4:58.85 -
11 Anderson, Sean SO Manhattan 4:59.44 -
12 Ortiz, Alejandro JR Manhattan 4:59.97 -
13 Gallo, Adrian FR Wichita-Heights 5:04.69 -
14 Budde, John SO Wichita-East 5:07.10 -
15 Standley, Nate SR Wichita-Heights 5:07.72 -
16 Eich, Devon SR Topeka-Seaman 5:08.69 -
17 Hinners, Britton JR Wichita-Heights 5:11.56 -
18 Robles, Cesar SR Junction City 5:30.85 -
19 Bruce, Ryan SR Wichita-Heights 5:35.12 -
20 Yale, Dain JR Junction City 5:44.25 -
21 Garland, Tracy JR Topeka-Highland Park 5:53.38 -
Boys 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harkin, Daniel SO Manhattan 9:51.06 10
2 Pope, Maliki SR Topeka-Seaman 9:55.00 8
3 Walsh, Jack JR Wichita-East 10:02.63 6
4 Loy, Taegan JR Topeka-Seaman 10:20.47 4
5 Stotzfus, Dylan JR Wichita-East 10:21.85 2
6 Bowyer, Max FR Manhattan 10:24.22 1
7 Erickson, Gavin SO Manhattan 10:25.12 -
8 Anderson, Sean SO Manhattan 10:28.00 -
9 Matson, Patrick SR Wichita-Heights 10:35.94 -
10 Horacek, Jack SO Topeka-Seaman 10:40.72 -
11 Hallacy, Ronan SO Wichita-East 10:53.00 -
12 Goual-Belhamidi, Aam FR Wichita-East 10:56.76 -
13 Gallo, Adrian FR Wichita-Heights 10:58.25 -
14 Eich, Devon SR Topeka-Seaman 11:15.94 -
15 Dustin, Clay FR Junction City 11:36.79 -
Boys 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brime, Javontez SR Junction City 16.12 10
2 Porter, Joseph SR Wichita-Heights 16.37 8
3 Lansdowne, Max SR Manhattan 16.60 6
4 Morstorf, Chase JR Topeka-Seaman 16.67 4
5 Harley, Matthew JR Junction City 18.36 1
6 Miller, Keegan SR Topeka-Highland Park 20.37 -
Boys 110m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunn-Morse, Henry SO Wichita-East 18.17 2
2 Roberts, Easton SO Manhattan 18.92 -
3 Cruz, Pablo FR Junction City 19.03 -
4 Fountain, Jock SR Wichita-East 19.40 -
5 Religa, Lane SO Manhattan 21.45 -
Boys 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lansdowne, Max SR Manhattan 40.60 10
2 Brime, Javontez SR Junction City 41.75 8
3 Porter, Joseph SR Wichita-Heights 42.71 6
4 Effiong, Emmanuel SR Manhattan 44.16 4
5 Martin, Ernest FR Topeka-Highland Park 45.31 2
6 Harley, Matthew JR Junction City 45.70 1
7 Morstorf, Chase JR Topeka-Seaman 46.44 -
Boys 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Dunn-Morse, Henry SO Wichita-East 46.24 -
2 Miller, Keegan SR Topeka-Highland Park 46.91 -
3 Cruz, Pablo FR Junction City 47.34 -
4 Fountain, Jock SR Wichita-East 47.52 -
5 Roberts, Easton SO Manhattan 47.94 -
6 Religa, Lane SO Manhattan 50.49 -
7 Martin, J'Vaughn SO Wichita-Heights 50.71 -
Boys 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Junction City 43.76 10
2 Wichita-East 43.81 8
3 Manhattan 44.34 6
4 Wichita-Heights 44.73 4
5 Topeka-Seaman 44.90 2
6 Manhattan 44.94 -
7 Topeka-Highland Park 54.90 -
8 Junction City DQ -
Boys 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Junction City 3:32.41 10
2 Manhattan 3:32.72 8
3 Wichita-Heights 3:33.03 6
4 Topeka-Seaman 3:45.60 4
Boys 4 x 400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wichita-Heights 3:38.80 -
2 Manhattan 3:41.75 -
Boys 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wichita-Heights 8:41.25 10
2 Manhattan 8:43.63 8
3 Topeka-Seaman 8:54.35 6
4 Wichita-East 9:11.56 4
5 Junction City 9:38.94 2
Boys High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Curry, Kelvin JR Topeka-Highland Park 6-0 10
2 Marks, Chandler JR Manhattan 5-10 8
3 Ruffin, Chazaya FR Junction City 5-10 6
4 Morstorf, Chase JR Topeka-Seaman 5-6 4
5 Osunsamni, Tobi FR Wichita-East 5-4 2
6 Kilner, Kevin SR Manhattan 5-2 1
Rothenberger, Cade SO Topeka-Seaman NH -
Boys Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Bell, Justin FR Wichita-East 19-10.25 1
2 Hanson, Nathaniel JR Manhattan 18-9.75 -
3 Deguzman, Alex JR Junction City 18-6.5 -
4 Bush, Carson SO Topeka-Seaman 18-0.5 -
5 Pearson, Chandler SO Wichita-East 17-11.75 -
Boys Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jacques, Daytreon SR Wichita-Heights 20-2 4
2 Thaemert, Reese SR Manhattan 19-10.5 2
3 Rauch, Kalen SR Manhattan 19-6.5 -
4 Morstorf, Chase JR Topeka-Seaman 18-4 -
5 White, Braxton SO Wichita-East 18-2 -
6 Pittman, Chy-Kill SR Topeka-Highland Park 18-0.5 -
7 Rivas, Oscar SR Wichita-Heights 17-0.75 -
Boys Long Jump - Finals Flight 3
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Giddens, David SO Junction City 20-11 10
2 Liggons, Jaylen SR Manhattan 20-3 8
3 Baker, K'Vonte' SR Wichita-Heights 20-2.25 6
4 Ruffin, Chazaya FR Junction City 19-8 -
5 Curry, Kelvin JR Topeka-Highland Park 19-3.25 -
6 Houston, Talique FR Manhattan 18-1.5 -
7 Rippey, Brent SR Junction City 18-0 -
Boys Triple Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Moran, Jason SO Manhattan 37-10 2
2 Pearson, Chandler SO Wichita-East 36-10 -
3 Twiggs, Anthony SR Junction City 36-3.5 -
4 Rippey, Brent SR Junction City 36-3 -
5 Bush, Carson SO Topeka-Seaman 35-8.5 -
6 Rivas, Oscar SR Wichita-Heights 35-6 -
7 Hanson, Nathaniel JR Manhattan 35-5.5 -
Boys Triple Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Thaemert, Reese SR Manhattan 40-5.25 10
2 Pittman, Chy-Kill SR Topeka-Highland Park 38-11.5 8
3 Deguzman, Alex JR Junction City 38-3 6
4 Thornton, Zane JR Junction City 38-0 4
5 Marks, Chandler JR Manhattan 37-4.25 1
6 Houston, Talique FR Manhattan 36-7.5 -
Boys Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Clayton, Luke SO Wichita-East 38-9 -
2 Hagerman, Brad SR Wichita-East 37-9 -
3 Smith, Jacob SR Junction City 37-9 -
4 Mertle, Wade JR Wichita-Heights 37-5 -
5 Profit, Travon JR Wichita-Heights 36-1.5 -
6 Parks, Maine SR Wichita-Heights 35-10.5 -
7 Nguyen, James SO Wichita-East 35-8 -
8 Antu, Angel JR Wichita-East 34-3 -
Boys Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 O'Connell, Darius SO Manhattan 53-3 10
2 Cooper, Antonio JR Junction City 50-6.5 8
3 Higgs, James SR Manhattan 50-1 6
4 Ilalio, Damian SO Manhattan 46-11 4
5 Newson, Jesse JR Junction City 45-4 2
6 Caycedo, Mario SO Manhattan 43-0 1
7 Ancar, Sikai SO Wichita-Heights 42-9 -
8 McLinn, Eli JR Topeka-Seaman 38-8 -
9 Boyer, Hunter SO Manhattan 38-0 -
Boys Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Soto, Juan SR Wichita-Heights 117-3 6
2 Smith, Jacob SR Junction City 113-7 2
3 Parks, Maine SR Wichita-Heights 110-7 1
4 Risinger, Jordan JR Wichita-Heights 109-1 -
5 Boyer, Hunter SO Manhattan 107-10 -
6 Mattos, Freddie SR Junction City 97-0 -
7 Clayton, Luke SO Wichita-East 90-2 -
Boys Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Higgs, James SR Manhattan 139-3 10
2 Magana, Jaden SO Manhattan 135-10 8
3 Ortiz, Frank SO Manhattan 114-10 4
Boys Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 McNeely, Ryan JR Topeka-Seaman 107-7 -
2 Johnson, Royal SO Wichita-Heights 101-11 -
3 Pierce, Evan JR Wichita-Heights 98-2 -
4 Robles, Cesar SR Junction City 94-6 -
5 Foster, Jackson JR Wichita-East 92-5 -
6 Loss, Francis SO Wichita-East 86-3 -
Hardyway, Jaden SR Wichita-Heights ND -
Boys Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Schmidt, Kiefer JR Manhattan 162-3 10
2 Terill, Grant SR Manhattan 145-3 8
3 Moran, Jason SO Manhattan 142-0 6
4 Graham, Jesse SR Wichita-Heights 139-0 4
5 Tamura, Daniel SO Manhattan 129-3 2
6 Gruber, Ethan SO Manhattan 123-8 -
7 Crowder, Caleb SR Topeka-Seaman 123-2 1
8 Martin, J'Vaughn SO Wichita-Heights 115-11 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McElrath, Denae FR Wichita-East 13.26 10
2 Nichols, Clarice JR Wichita-Heights 13.33 8
3 Skoch, Megan SR Topeka-Seaman 13.51 2
4 Johnson, Jasmin JR Manhattan 13.81 -
5 White, Sarea JR Junction City 13.84 -
6 Johnson, Evelyn SR Wichita-East 13.93 -
7 Williams, Breasia JR Wichita-Heights 14.08 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bowyer, Lydia SR Manhattan 13.71 -
2 Boyer, Erika SO Manhattan 13.87 -
3 Shellenberger, Emma SR Manhattan 13.88 -
4 McNamara, Chelsea SR Topeka-Seaman 13.92 -
5 Gibbs, Tamrian FR Junction City 13.96 -
6 Vu, Tam JR Topeka-Seaman 14.22 -
7 Reed, Desirae SR Wichita-Heights 14.51 -
Girls 100m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Randle, Laniah SO Wichita-Heights 13.35 6
2 Dixon, Jashala FR Junction City 13.44 4
3 Grayson, Corri FR Wichita-Heights 13.69 1
4 Dye, Shalai JR Junction City 13.73 -
5 Braley, Ramiyah FR Wichita-East 13.80 -
6 Castle, Camisha JR Wichita-East 14.18 -
7 Griffee, Emma SO Manhattan 14.29 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McElrath, Denae FR Wichita-East 26.81 10
2 Nichols, Clarice JR Wichita-Heights 27.34 6
3 Randle, Laniah SO Wichita-Heights 27.85 4
4 Bowyer, Lydia SR Manhattan 28.08 2
5 Skoch, Megan SR Topeka-Seaman 28.09 1
6 Newman, Keiana SR Junction City 28.28 -
7 Williams, Breasia JR Wichita-Heights 28.96 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fanning, Dayjsha JR Wichita-Heights 28.84 -
2 Shellenberger, Emma SR Manhattan 28.97 -
3 Braley, Ramiyah FR Wichita-East 29.02 -
4 Vu, Tam JR Topeka-Seaman 29.14 -
5 Gibbs, Tamrian FR Junction City 30.65 -
Girls 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jinkins, Kennadie FR Wichita-East 27.08 8
2 Scales, Akeir FR Wichita-East 28.86 -
3 Boyer, Erika SO Manhattan 28.94 -
4 Dye, Shalai JR Junction City 29.40 -
5 Washington, Tamayia SO Manhattan 29.77 -
6 Porter, Kiyana JR Wichita-Heights 30.26 -
Girls 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fanning, Dayjsha JR Wichita-Heights 1:04.48 8
2 Druse, Konlynn JR Topeka-Seaman 1:04.70 6
3 Sannan, Peyton JR Topeka-Seaman 1:05.62 4
4 Klieman, Haley JR Manhattan 1:06.93 2
5 Smith, Tiara SR Junction City 1:06.94 1
6 Nicholson, Janiah SO Junction City 1:07.76 -
7 McDaniel, Promice JR Wichita-East 1:13.88 -
Girls 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Washington, Tamayia SO Manhattan 1:07.52 -
2 Porter, Kiyana JR Wichita-Heights 1:08.45 -
3 Stewart, Emily JR Manhattan 1:08.96 -
4 Langdon, Brenna SR Topeka-Seaman 1:09.59 -
5 Pineda-Ortega, Shenn SO Topeka-Seaman 1:10.03 -
6 Castle, Camisha JR Wichita-East 1:12.45 -
Girls 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Harris, Jayda FR Junction City 1:03.22 10
2 Purdom, Madeline SR Manhattan 1:09.45 -
3 Scales, Akeir FR Wichita-East 1:11.59 -
4 Reed, Desirae SR Wichita-Heights 1:13.45 -
Girls 800m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Keeley, Emily SR Manhattan 2:28.76 10
2 White, Sophia SO Manhattan 2:32.66 8
3 Gaul, Halle FR Manhattan 2:36.32 6
4 Ingram, Kezia JR Wichita-Heights 2:36.88 4
5 Loub, Hannah FR Manhattan 2:39.94 2
6 Gillespie, Hannah SR Topeka-Seaman 2:42.66 1
7 Fisher, Riley SR Topeka-Seaman 2:43.88 -
8 Gomez, Leyni JR Wichita-East 2:44.82 -
9 Mott, Hannah FR Topeka-Seaman 2:45.85 -
10 Curran, Lindsey SO Wichita-East 2:46.32 -
11 Phillis, Alex SO Topeka-Seaman 2:47.47 -
12 Myers, Skyy SO Wichita-East 2:50.10 -
13 Lechuga, Stephany SR Junction City 2:52.10 -
14 Talavera, Esabel SO Wichita-Heights 3:02.72 -
15 Lee, Kayla SO Wichita-Heights 3:03.16 -
Girls 1600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 McKinzie, Eva FR Wichita-East 5:21.60 10
2 Keeley, Emily SR Manhattan 5:24.06 8
3 Rosenkranz, Ella JR Manhattan 5:26.03 6
4 Purdom, Madeline SR Manhattan 5:47.44 4
5 Gomez, Leyni JR Wichita-East 6:05.03 2
6 Lechuga, Stephany SR Junction City 6:05.53 1
7 Bayless, Jennifer SR Topeka-Seaman 6:13.03 -
8 Hock, Reese SO Wichita-Heights 6:22.50 -
9 Myers, Skyy SO Wichita-East 6:29.35 -
10 Lee, Kayla SO Wichita-Heights 6:38.25 -
11 Toebe, Ava SO Wichita-East 6:40.38 -
12 Talavera, Esabel SO Wichita-Heights 6:55.47 -
Girls 3200m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Mayfield, Clara SR Manhattan 10:36.00 10
2 Rosenkranz, Ella JR Manhattan 11:43.12 8
3 Keeley, Emily SR Manhattan 11:47.84 6
4 McKinzie, Eva FR Wichita-East 12:12.53 4
5 Purdom, Madeline SR Manhattan 12:14.75 2
6 Corn, Rachel FR Manhattan 12:49.91 -
7 Bayless, Jennifer SR Topeka-Seaman 13:30.91 1
8 Vanlandingham, Izze JR Wichita-East 13:33.22 -
9 Hock, Reese SO Wichita-Heights 14:01.75 -
10 Toebe, Ava SO Wichita-East 14:15.97 -
Girls 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Newman, Keiana SR Junction City 15.35 10
2 Jinkins, Kennadie FR Wichita-East 17.15 8
3 Chapin, Morgan JR Topeka-Seaman 17.50 6
4 Mahan, Jaylin SR Wichita-East 17.65 4
5 Arasmith, Raven SR Manhattan 18.04 1
6 Arasmith, Kyra FR Manhattan 18.36 -
7 Kubista, Olivia SR Manhattan 19.13 -
Girls 100m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Jenny JR Manhattan 17.96 2
2 Williams, Brianya JR Wichita-Heights 18.62 -
3 Chikan, Eszter FR Manhattan 18.66 -
4 Jackson, Tya JR Wichita-East 19.01 -
5 Haring, Marissa SO Wichita-Heights 19.16 -
6 Cox, Kilian JR Topeka-Seaman 19.19 -
Girls 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Newman, Keiana SR Junction City 47.04 10
2 Jinkins, Kennadie FR Wichita-East 49.52 8
3 Jackson, Tya JR Wichita-East 51.78 6
4 Arasmith, Kyra FR Manhattan 52.85 4
5 Arasmith, Raven SR Manhattan 55.42 -
Girls 300m Hurdles - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chapin, Morgan JR Topeka-Seaman 54.00 2
2 Kubista, Olivia SR Manhattan 54.16 1
3 Chikan, Eszter FR Manhattan 54.89 -
4 Haring, Marissa SO Wichita-Heights 55.74 -
5 Williams, Brianya JR Wichita-Heights 55.75 -
6 Williams, Jenny JR Manhattan 58.67 -
Girls 4 x 100m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wichita-East 50.17 10
2 Wichita-Heights 50.70 8
3 Manhattan 51.39 6
4 Junction City 51.76 4
5 Junction City 52.12 -
6 Topeka-Seaman 53.49 2
Girls 4 x 400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Junction City 4:22.53 10
2 Manhattan 4:25.25 8
3 Topeka-Seaman 4:27.06 6
4 Wichita-Heights 4:31.97 -
5 Topeka-Seaman 4:42.53 -
6 Wichita-Heights 4:50.91 4
Girls 4 x 800m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Topeka-Seaman 11:18.97 10
Girls High Jump - Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Hegarty, Bonnie SO Manhattan 4-10 10
2 Scales, Akeir FR Wichita-East 4-8 8
3 Gomez, Maddox JR Topeka-Seaman 4-6 6
4 Say, Monroe FR Manhattan 4-6 4
5 Griffee, Emma SO Manhattan 4-4 2
Carter, Chloe JR Topeka-Seaman NH -
Girls Long Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Pilling, Sarahgrace FR Junction City 14-4 2
2 Simmons, Maya FR Wichita-East 13-10 -
3 Fanning, Dayjsha JR Wichita-Heights 13-3 -
4 Page, Hannah JR Topeka-Seaman 12-5.25 -
Girls Long Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Gomez, Maddox JR Topeka-Seaman 16-2.25 10
2 Johnson, Jasmin JR Manhattan 15-5 8
3 Braley, Ramiyah FR Wichita-East 14-9 6
4 McDaniel, Promice JR Wichita-East 14-8 4
5 Sannan, Peyton JR Topeka-Seaman 14-0.5 1
6 Harris, Jayda FR Junction City 13-11 -
7 Say, Monroe FR Manhattan 13-10.5 -
Girls Triple Jump - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Pilling, Sarahgrace FR Junction City 31-2.25 8
2 Butler, Demera SO Manhattan 29-9.5 4
3 Simmons, Maya FR Wichita-East 27-6.5 -
4 Williams, Brianya JR Wichita-Heights 26-0 -
Braley, Ramiyah FR Wichita-East ND -
Girls Triple Jump - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Johnson, Jasmin JR Manhattan 32-0.5 10
2 Say, Monroe FR Manhattan 30-6 6
3 Langdon, Brenna SR Topeka-Seaman 29-6 2
4 Page, Hannah JR Topeka-Seaman 27-7.75 1
Chapin, Morgan JR Topeka-Seaman ND -
Caffey, Emma SO Manhattan ND -
Girls Shot Put - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Brooks, Jayla JR Topeka-Highland Park 30-4 -
2 Escobar, Madison JR Junction City 30-1 -
3 Shutts, Akira FR Topeka-Highland Park 28-1 -
4 Reed, Desirae SR Wichita-Heights 26-5.5 -
5 Brown, Lauren JR Topeka-Seaman 25-0 -
6 Welborn, Jessica SR Topeka-Seaman 21-9 -
Girls Shot Put - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Adams, Savannah JR Junction City 39-2 10
2 Jones, Sherrie SR Junction City 38-10 8
3 Love, Jamila SR Wichita-East 38-5 6
4 Russell, Taylor SR Topeka-Seaman 35-5 4
5 Claussen, Taylor SO Manhattan 34-3.5 2
6 Beam, Olivia JR Topeka-Seaman 33-9 1
7 Tenbrink, Kya JR Topeka-Seaman 29-1 -
Girls Discus Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Tenbrink, Kya JR Topeka-Seaman 91-2 1
2 Escobar, Madison JR Junction City 86-7 -
3 Brown, Lauren JR Topeka-Seaman 86-6 -
4 Welborn, Jessica SR Topeka-Seaman 66-9 -
5 Brooks, Jayla JR Topeka-Highland Park 60-2 -
Girls Discus Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Jones, Sherrie SR Junction City 121-0 10
2 Adams, Savannah JR Junction City 109-11 8
3 Russell, Taylor SR Topeka-Seaman 109-0 6
4 Love, Jamila SR Wichita-East 100-5 4
5 Beam, Olivia JR Topeka-Seaman 94-2 2
Girls Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 1
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Weixelman, Jaiden SO Manhattan 95-8 2
2 Brooks, Jayla JR Topeka-Highland Park 83-0 -
3 Perry, Lisa SO Wichita-East 75-9 -
4 Howes, Mara SO Wichita-East 69-2 -
5 Shutts, Akira FR Topeka-Highland Park 67-8 -
6 Welborn, Jessica SR Topeka-Seaman 58-8 -
Girls Javelin Throw - Finals Flight 2
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Adams, Savannah JR Junction City 119-7 10
2 Glessner, Alyx SO Manhattan 113-4 8
3 Druse, Konlynn JR Topeka-Seaman 109-5 6
4 McClain, Gracyn SO Wichita-East 97-4 4
5 Claussen, Taylor SO Manhattan 95-3 1
6 Kramer, Raigan SO Topeka-Seaman 80-3 -
7 Brickei, Allison (Al SR Manhattan 75-9 -
8 Carter, Chloe JR Topeka-Seaman 62-10 -