Bucklin High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.74 | h SB | Emalea Warden | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.64 | h | Mackenzie Birney | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
18.34 | h | Mackenzie Birney | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.24 | h SB | Tricia Hokanson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
49.14 | h SB | Catherine Bowman | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.64 | h SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:17.28 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Mackenzie Birney | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-0 | SB | Emalea Warden | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
89-8 | Arionne Servis | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
52-11 | Melina Pena | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-1.75 | Arionne Servis | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-8.5 | Melina Pena | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.94 | h | Rustin Ward | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.14 | h SB | Nate Bowman | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.64 | h SB | Rustin Ward | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results |
26.74 | h SB | Nate Bowman | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.04 | h | Josh Stout | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.23 | SB | Todd Truelove | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:34.93 | SB | Anthony Nagore | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.34 | h SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.21 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Talon Estes | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | SB | Ryan Durr | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-3.25 | Rustin Ward | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9.5 | Scott Price | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Josh Stout | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-0 | Scott Price | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
135-1 | Ridge Estes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-4 | Gabe Ellis | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-6 | Cody Levering | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
92-2 | SB | Cooper Levering | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-9 | Ridge Estes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-8 | Cody Levering | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-4.5 | Cooper Levering | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |