Moscow High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Elizabeth Erives | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.47 | SB | Agatha Redecop | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
16.23 | Jacee James | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.28 | Cale Enns | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.37 | SB | Kaitlyn Howe | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
16.86 | SB | Jane Beckham | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
20.53 | Lizzie Ketchum | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.13 | Agatha Redecop | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.02 | Jane Beckham | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.18 | Kaitlyn Howe | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.42 | Cale Enns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.34 | Kaitlyn Howe | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:28.63 | Renna Weatherby | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:17.15 | SB | Katy Olivas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:27.23 | Renna Weatherby | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:38.00 | Jaylen Sunderland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:24.51 | SB | Agatha Redecop | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
7:25.51 | SB | Jaylen Sunderland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
7:44.13 | SB | Elisha Staggers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
7:44.57 | Jacee James | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8:36.96 | Kenia Gonzalez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:32.33 | Jaylen Sunderland | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.74 | SB | Cale Enns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.13 | SB | Agatha Redecop | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
43.27 | Cale Enns | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
44.52 | Kenia Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.96 | Elizabeth Erives | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:32.11 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-6.5 | Elizabeth Erives | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-3.5 | SB | Cambria Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
9-10.25 | Jane Beckham | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-6.5 | SB | Janette Gonzalez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
8-1 | Jaylen Sunderland | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-10.25 | Renna Weatherby | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
21-5 | SB | Kenia Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
17-4.75 | SB | Jaylen Sunderland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
60-7 | Cambria Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
58-11 | Angel Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
56-9 | Janette Gonzalez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
48-10 | Elisha Staggers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
45-10 | Sarai Barboza | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-3 | Katy Olivas | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-4 | SB | Megan Whetstone | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
28-11 | Lizzie Ketchum | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
65-10 | Cambria Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
57-9 | SB | Jaylen Sunderland | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
46-3 | SB | Angel Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
39-0 | Sarai Barboza | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
34-5 | SB | Katy Olivas | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
31-7 | SB | Megan Whetstone | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-6 | SB | Janette Gonzalez | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
25-2 | SB | Angel Martinez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
23-11.5 | SB | Elisha Staggers | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
22-8.5 | Cambria Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-6.5 | Sarai Barboza | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-11 | SB | Megan Whetstone | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-4 | SB | Katy Olivas | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-5 | Lizzie Ketchum | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.64 | SB | Alberto Najara | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
14.12 | Zayden Dorsey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.49 | SB | Jose Moran | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
16.55 | SB | Aiden Cullison | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.07 | Alberto Najara | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.08 | Zayden Dorsey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
32.18 | SB | Jeremy Sutherland | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:27.40 | SB | Max Knapmiller | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:28.41 | Carson Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:38.14 | SB | Conder Devaughn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.65 | SB | Zayden Dorsey | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
6:49.25 | SB | Jeremy Sutherland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
7:00.35 | SB | Carson Kennedy | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
26.45 | SB | Max Knapmiller | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
32.47 | SB | Alberto Najara | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
42.85 | SB | David Lahey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
45.22 | SB | Eli Penrod | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:03.77 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:51.29 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-5 | Axel Granillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-7.75 | SB | Trenton Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
13-8 | SB | Alberto Najara | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
13-3 | Zayden Dorsey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-9.75 | Jose Moran | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-4.25 | SB | Carson Kennedy | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
10-7 | Aiden Miramontes | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8-10.5 | SB | Conder Devaughn | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-8 | SB | Adan Granillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
38-8 | Trenton Kennedy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-2 | Jose Moran | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
22-7.5 | David Lahey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
20-1.75 | SB | Conder Devaughn | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
146-11 | Axel Granillo | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
103-8 | Jesus Gallegos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
69-0 | SB | Eli Penrod | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
66-0 | Tristen Enns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
62-2 | Aiden Cullison | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
47-8 | Aiden Miramontes | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-0 | Trenton Kennedy | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
111-3 | Jesus Gallegos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
103-9 | Axel Granillo | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
74-11 | SB | Aiden Cullison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
70-1 | SB | Aiden Miramontes | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
65-6 | SB | Jeremy Sutherland | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
54-4 | SB | David Lahey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4.5 | Jesus Gallegos | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23-3 | SB | Aiden Miramontes | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
22-11.5 | SB | Eli Penrod | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
22-6 | Aiden Cullison | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-3.5 | Tristen Enns | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |