Lakewood Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.68 | Neah Hawley | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
14.86 | Kamara Lewis | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
15.06 | Jayda Post | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
16.47 | Jashayla Williams | 14th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.63 | SB | Ytzel Mcclendon | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results |
32.47 | Kiara Jones | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
32.53 | SB | Kendyl Gary | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results |
37.78 | SB | Lydia Dong | 14th | Finals H1 | complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.77 | Emmy Haller | 6th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
1:22.21 | Baylee Pebleton | 10th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.37 | Elle Denning | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
2:50.65 | Kira Wood | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
2:53.32 | Emily Evans | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
3:12.44 | Faith Rost | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
3:20.21 | SB | Taylor HELTON | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:08.13 | Elle Denning | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
6:14.22 | SB | Kira Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results |
6:19.65 | SB | Emily Evans | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
7:29.65 | Joanna Torres | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.66 | Anna Hogeland | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
20.69 | Alyssa Garcia | 9th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
23.66 | Aika Martinez | 12th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.28 | Anna Hogeland | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
42.38 | Aika Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.52 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
58.04 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.74 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:14.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-9 | Mykayla Cunningham | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4-8 | SB | Elle Denning | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results |
4-2 | Ryan Schmitz | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4-0 | SB | Anna Hogeland | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.5 | Ryan Schmitz | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
11-6 | SB | Amelia Coykendall | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results |
11-5 | Baylee Pebleton | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
10-11 | Kiara Jones | 14th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
9-8 | SB | Vania Byarlay | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results |
9-4 | Ava Sanders | 14th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Discus | |||||
74-5.5 | SB | Haley Flaherty | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results |
72-6 | Cheyenne O'connor | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
62-1.5 | SB | Karrah Tatum | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results |
58-4 | SB | Rebecca Ryan | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results |
55-2 | Eva Arb | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
51-11 | SB | Emma Rodina | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7 | SB | Alison Coykendall | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results |
27-11 | Cheyenne O'connor | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
27-0.5 | SB | Zariyana Cathey | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results |
26-6.5 | SB | Amelia Coykendall | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results |
25-5.5 | SB | Riley Wedgewood | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results |
25-4.5 | SB | Eva Arb | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.40 | Trevon Cole | 9th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
27.66 | SB | Simon Crow | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.82 | DaTorien Loud-Jones | 4th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
1:01.93 | SB | Thomas(dylan Drane | 7th | Finals H2 | complete results |
1:04.78 | Isaac Phimvongsa | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
1:09.02 | Jameer Moore | 7th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
1:10.98 | Zander Flener | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.11 | SB | Shawn Weis | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results |
2:37.48 | Cooper Affholder | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
2:45.17 | SB | Zander Flener | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.89 | SB | Zach Tibbits | 4th | Finals H1 | complete results |
5:38.88 | Cooper Affholder | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
5:51.14 | Shawn Weis | 6th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.84 | Zach Tibbits | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.41 | SB | Elijah Wilson | 6th | Finals H2 | complete results |
18.91 | SB | Alfredo Serrano | 8th | Finals H2 | complete results |
24.70 | Chris Clark | 11th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.14 | Chris O'connor | 7th | Finals H3 | complete results | |
34.01 | Demari Owens | 6th | Finals H2 | complete results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
53.41 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.81 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | complete results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:58.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.88 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:23.75 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Sean Garrett | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
4-8 | SB | Alfredo Serrano | 9th | Finals H1 | complete results |
4-4 | Brinson Goff | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6.5 | SB | Avery Richardson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results |
16-0.5 | SB | DaTorien Loud-Jones | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results |
15-3 | Sean Garrett | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
14-9.5 | SB | Jameer Moore | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
13-7.5 | Tucker Cell | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
Discus | |||||
96-6.5 | SB | Donovan Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete results |
93-8.5 | Mason Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
90-7.5 | Gavin Heysquierdo | 8th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
73-2.5 | SB | Wyatt Andreasen | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results |
62-4 | Trent Deines | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
55-0 | SB | Abram Jennings | 15th | Finals H1 | complete results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-8.5 | SB | Donovan Johnson | 5th | Finals H1 | complete results |
32-7 | Kaleb Marshall | 7th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
28-0 | Brannon Rageth | 10th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
27-0.5 | Mason Clark | 12th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
26-10.5 | Hunter Swoolensky | 13th | Finals H1 | complete results | |
23-11.5 | Trent Deines | 15th | Finals H1 | complete results |