Medicine Lodge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.87 | Madelyn Hernandez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.97 | Madelyn Hernandez | 4th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.84 | Jordan Bowman | 5th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.65 | Hadley Woods | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:17.94 | SB | Jordan Bowman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.90 | SB | Daisy Carlson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:10.35 | SB | Daisy Carlson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
8:09.75 | Cheyenne Lukens | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | Madelyn Hernandez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16.29 | Madelyn Hernandez | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.72 | Madelyn Hernandez | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Madelyn Hernandez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | Hadley Woods | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-0.5 | Jordan Bowman | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Cheyenne Lukens | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-7 | Rachel Fischer | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
65-6 | Rachel Fischer | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
37-10 | Brooklyn Petardi | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-7.25 | SB | Rachel Fischer | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.95 | Easton Wells | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:50.09 | SB | Porter Robinson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.12 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Kyson Cunningham | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 | Cason Liebst | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
18-5.75 | SB | Kyson Cunningham | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-9.5 | Jaren Gabriel | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-4 | Cason Liebst | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-9 | Jaren Gabriel | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Michael Castenada | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
82-8 | Devon Cox | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
139-6 | SB | Cason Liebst | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
98-0 | Grant Ricke | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
97-3 | Joey Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0.5 | Easton Wells | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-2 | Devon Cox | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3-6.75 | Grant Ricke | 19th | Finals H1 | Results |