7th Grade Girls 1600m Run
Place Name School Time
1 Aguilar, Abby Smoky Valley MS 07:21.0
2 Winget, Hannah Ellinwood 07:22.0
3 Heline, Kenzie Smoky Valley MS 07:28.0
4 Mitchell, Stormy Ellinwood 07:51.0
5 High, Jazmyn Smoky Valley MS 07:59.0
6 Kuhn, Judah Sterling 08:02.0
7 Cornett, Ashlyn Smoky Valley MS 08:31.0
8 Ricker, Allison Ellinwood 08:32.0
9 McGaughey, Emily Sterling 08:51.0
10 Kruckenberg, Sydney Ellinwood 09:04.0
11 Pierce, Mackynzie Smoky Valley MS 09:07.0
12 Shinliver, Morgan Ellinwood 09:20.0
13 Penner, Erika Haven MS 09:53.0
14 Forsythe, Olivia Haven MS 09:55.0
15 Forsythe, Angelina Haven MS 10:00.0
7th Grade Boys 1600m Run
Place Name School Time
1 Allen, Levi Hillsboro 05:55.0
2 Gibson, Chase Ellinwood 05:56.0
3 Moore, Nolan Smoky Valley MS 06:44.0
4 Tinkler, Ryen Smoky Valley MS 06:48.0
5 Peterson, Samuel Smoky Valley MS 06:54.0
6 Eyer, Brayden Smoky Valley MS 07:04.0
7 Pierce, Cezanne Haven MS 07:06.0
8 Yoder, Jabin Haven MS 07:09.0
9 Peterman, Ethan Lyons MS 07:10.0
10 Svaty, Micah Sterling 07:12.0
11 Wright, Luke Hesston 07:30.0
12 Miller, Braxton Haven MS 07:31.0
13 Almanza, AJ Lyons MS 07:36.0
14 Scobee, Wrikin Lyons MS 07:45.0
15 Bollinger, Nathan Hesston 08:21.0
16 Ketterl, Kaden Lyons MS 08:27.0
17 Cooper, Immanuel Smoky Valley MS 08:28.0
18 Simpson-Eighmy, Charlie Sterling 08:57.0
8th Grade Boys 3200m Run
Place Name School Time
1 Miller, Asher Ellinwood 12:13.0
2 Jones, Trevor Smoky Valley MS 12:51.0
3 Ordaz, Rolando Lyons MS 13:59.0
4 Yoder, Reese Haven MS 14:03.0
5 Wood, Domanic Sterling 14:21.0
6 Haiden, Brance Smoky Valley MS 14:30.0
7 Jones, Drew Smoky Valley MS 14:45.0
8 Yoder, David Haven MS 14:58.0
9 Gamez, Adrian Lyons MS 15:01.0
10 Popp, Travis Haven MS 15:07.0
11 England, Sam Haven MS 15:41.0
12 Deering, Tyler Lyons MS 15:45.0
13 Vincent, Adam Sterling 16:11.0
14 Shingleton, Clayton Haven MS 16:15.0
15 Hook, Wyatt Sterling 16:42.0
16 Williams, Sammy Haven MS 16:49.0
17 Diener, Joshua Hillsboro 17:35.0
8th Grade Girls 3200m Run
Place Name School Time
1 Ramirez, Yamyle Lyons MS 13:52.0
2 Fuqua, Allyssa Hesston 13:57.0
3 Brownlee, Bella Sterling 14:16.0
4 Jost, Moriah Hillsboro 14:48.0
5 Bengtson, Olivia Smoky Valley MS 14:57.0
6 Duell, Ainsley Hillsboro 16:02.0
7 Webb, Kelsey Sterling 17:27.0
8 Michaelis, Emily Lyons MS 17:33.0
9 Loewen, Karley Hillsboro 18:23.0
10 Weaver, Maddy Hesston 19:33.0
14 Mitchell, Alicia Ellinwood 32:58.0