Mission Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.97 | SB | Megan Deters | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Results |
13.23 | Megan Deters | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.05 | SB | Shelby Kesler | 14th | Prelims H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Mackenzie Murry | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.5 | SB | Alexa McGann | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
14-2 | Ashlyn Fast | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2.25 | Shelby Kesler | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27-10 | Caylie VanMeter | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Allie Linhart | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
110-1 | Brooke Roberts | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
113-5 | SB | Brooke Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6 | SB | Brooke Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.84 | SB | Trenton Parks | 8th | Prelims H1 | Results |
12.16 | Trenton Parks | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.79 | SB | Parker Linhart | 13th | Prelims H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.45 | SB | Trenton Parks | 10th | Prelims H1 | Results |
28.22 | Parker Linhart | 18th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.09 | SB | Cameron McGann | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
58.60 | Caleb Lisk | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.96 | SB | Cailin Grame | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:33.04 | Anthony White | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:54.01 | SB | Cailin Grame | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
12:06.72 | Anthony White | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.83 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:39.18 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.5 | Ashton Mcginnley | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-5 | Ashton Mcginnley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Caleb Lisk | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
90-10 | Jon Grame | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
86-1 | Ben Rudeen | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Javelin | |||||
120-7 | Ben Rudeen | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
115-2 | Colbey Hinck | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-4 | Jon Grame | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
35-7 | Ben Rudeen | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |