Blue Valley Southwest Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.67 | Hannah Broyles | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.99 | Sloane Poindexter | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.63 | Hannah Broyles | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.20 | Sloane Poindexter | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:09.02 | SB | Lily Spinner | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:43.65 | Victori Lazo De La Vega | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:43.74 | Grace Roberts | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:13.94 | Sarah Hjelmaas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:17.69 | Blake Holland | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:30.61 | SB | Lauren Taylor | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:52.63 | SB | Lily Spinner | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:37.76 | SB | Grace Roberts | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:38.13 | SB | Victori Lazo De La Vega | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:20.40 | Blake Holland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:00.62 | Lauren Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
63-0 | Hailey Jacobson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
76-7 | SB | Hailey Jacobson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.78 | SB | Mitchell Lenartowitz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.54 | Dean Livingston | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.02 | SB | CJ Kneisler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
59.13 | Dean Livingston | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:13.10 | SB | Adam Marshall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.15 | SB | Matthew Claar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:56.19 | John Price | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:22.64 | SB | Nik Scanlan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.01 | Matthew Claar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Adam Wells | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | SB | Mitchell Lenartowitz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | SB | Neil Bates | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
66-8 | Luke Walraven | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-7 | SB | Dylan Black | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
115-0 | SB | Mitchell Wilson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
85-2 | SB | Marshall Edwards | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-5 | SB | Ryan Bates | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-5 | SB | Jordan Funk | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-7.25 | Tighe Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-2 | SB | Luke Walraven | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |