Gardner Edgerton Trailblazer Invitational 2018

, KS

Complete Results

Varsity Boys 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jakob Renaud              10 Gardner Edgerton              11.27        
  2  Brady Larson                 Olathe West                   11.34        
  3  Nik Tanner                   Blue Valley Southwest         11.35        
  4  Breyon Townsend              Olathe West                   11.35        
  5  SaeVheon Alcorn           11 Gardner Edgerton              11.37        
  6  Joseph Musgrow            12 Raymore-Peculiar              11.39        
  7  Trevaughn Sisco           11 William Chrisman              11.41        
  8  Jo Brown                  12 Olathe Northwest              11.42        
  9  Kelvyn Mason              11 William Chrisman              11.42        
 10  Chris George              11 Olathe Northwest              11.57        
 11  Myles Chavis              10 Truman                        11.58        
 12  Ryan Wokutch              10 Paola                         11.62        
 13  Marquel Wills             11 Olathe East                   11.67        
 14  Steven V. Colling         11 Mill Valley                   11.70        
 15  Michael Dittemore         10 Mill Valley                   11.71        
 16  Luke Rafan                   Blue Valley Southwest         11.76        
 17  Seth Loveland             12 Truman                        11.80        
 18  Kane Taddese                 Olathe West                   11.80        
 19  Armando De La Torre          Olathe East                   11.87        
 20  Najee Baheyadeen          12 Olathe East                   12.00        
 21  Clark H. Harris           12 Mill Valley                   12.03        
 22  Daverion Goree            11 Olathe Northwest              12.06        
 23  Brandon Rayos             11 Raymore-Peculiar              12.11        
 24  Shaughnessy Briceno       12 Raymore-Peculiar              12.13        
 25  Zyion Ray                 11 Truman                        12.22        
 26  Lamont Hill               10 Paola                         12.25        


Varsity Boys 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  SaeVheon Alcorn           11 Gardner Edgerton              22.60        
  2  Brady Larson                 Olathe West                   22.87        
  3  Matthew Beyer             11 Gardner Edgerton              22.96        
  4  Trevaughn Sisco           11 William Chrisman              23.15        
  5  Chris George              11 Olathe Northwest              23.50        
  6  Ryan Wokutch              10 Paola                         23.57        
  7  Luke Rafan                   Blue Valley Southwest         23.81        
  8  Brett Harding             10 Gardner Edgerton              23.94        
  9  Nico Gatapia              10 Mill Valley                   23.94        
 10  Michael Dittemore         10 Mill Valley                   23.96        
 11  Nik Tanner                   Blue Valley Southwest         23.99        
 12  Dylan Werner              10 Olathe Northwest              24.10        
 13  Evan Phillips             10 Paola                         24.11        
 14  Jordan Mabry              12 Truman                        24.32        
 15  Donovan Robinson          12 Raymore-Peculiar              24.51        
 16  Armando De La Torre          Olathe East                   24.57        
 17  Henry Lopez               11 Mill Valley                   24.60        
 18  Jack Loveless                Olathe West                   24.62        
 19  Jamel Norton              10 Truman                        24.64        
 20  Kiyshon Nelson            11 Truman                        24.73        
 21  Brandon Rayos             11 Raymore-Peculiar              24.81        
 22  Garrett Bates             12 Blue Valley Southwest         25.64        
 --  De'Mario Hanson           11 Olathe Northwest                DNF        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Parker Tenove             12 Gardner Edgerton              50.16        
  2  Dylan Werner              10 Olathe Northwest              52.15        
  3  Jaren Jones               11 Raymore-Peculiar              52.57        
  4  Brandon Wilkes            12 Paola                         52.79        
  5  Lance Hunter              11 Gardner Edgerton              52.92        
  6  Jordan Mabry              12 Truman                        53.01        
  7  Kane Taddese                 Olathe West                   53.95        
  8  Donovan Robinson          12 Raymore-Peculiar              53.99        
  9  Miles Wills               11 Olathe East                   54.32        
 10  Jo Brown                  12 Olathe Northwest              54.46        
 11  Alex Kirk                 12 Olathe East                   54.67        
 12  Aaron Nyaway              11 William Chrisman              55.00        
 13  Carter Lawson                Mill Valley                   55.15        
 14  Jacob Breon               12 Olathe East                   55.18        
 15  Anthony Rodriguez         10 Gardner Edgerton              55.36        
 16  Clay Essex                10 Paola                         55.39        
 17  CJ Shell                  11 Paola                         55.45        
 18  AJ Geitzen                 9 Truman                        55.83        
 19  Jackson Novacek              Olathe West                   55.89        
 20  Marcus Wigfall            10 William Chrisman              55.93        
 21  Zyion Ray                 11 Truman                        56.89        


Varsity Boys 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Jaren Jones               11 Raymore-Peculiar              51.9h        
     Luke Hill                 10 Raymore-Peculiar              52.9h        
     Donovan Robinson          12 Raymore-Peculiar              53.2h        
     Devonte' Johnson          11 Raymore-Peculiar              53.8h        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Cole Morris               11 Olathe Northwest            1:59.41        
  2  JD Espenmiller            12 Blue Valley Southwest       1:59.46        
  3  Cameron Fasenmyer         12 Blue Valley Southwest       1:59.51        
  4  Bryce Kaufmann            11 Olathe East                 2:02.92        
  5  Darius Hightower          10 Mill Valley                 2:03.13        
  6  Tony Kosgei               12 Olathe East                 2:03.30        
  7  Carter Brown              10 Truman                      2:04.00        
  8  Andrew Tracy              11 Olathe Northwest            2:04.27        
  9  Mitch Lumley              10 Gardner Edgerton            2:04.75        
 10  Christian Buehler         10 Blue Valley Southwest       2:05.02        
 11  Braden Zaner              10 Raymore-Peculiar            2:07.30        
 12  Carson Eve                10 Raymore-Peculiar            2:07.35        
 13  Aaron Nyaway              11 William Chrisman            2:07.63        
 14  Nathan Hedrick            12 Truman                      2:08.55        
 15  Gabriel Barfety           10 Olathe Northwest            2:08.56        
 16  AJ Bohon                  11 Gardner Edgerton            2:08.77        
 17  Connor Young              11 Olathe East                 2:09.00        
 18  Carter Braden             11 Olathe West                 2:09.55        
 19  Matt Feaker               10 Truman                      2:09.63        
 20  Justin P. Grega           12 Mill Valley                 2:11.77        
 21  Daniel Suarez             12 Gardner Edgerton            2:14.93        
 22  Nathan Escobar               Paola                       2:16.25        
 23  Nathan Smith                 Paola                       2:17.70        


Varsity Boys 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Zachary Hill              12 Raymore-Peculiar            2:02.3h        
     Jaren Jones               11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:04.1h        
     Marlon Williams           10 Raymore-Peculiar            2:05.7h        
     Carson Eve                10 Raymore-Peculiar            2:09.4h        


Varsity Boys 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mitch Sailer              11 Blue Valley Southwest       4:33.66        
  2  Jacob Vermillion          11 Olathe East                 4:35.07        
  3  Carson Hughes             12 Gardner Edgerton            4:38.72        
  4  Braden Zaner              10 Raymore-Peculiar            4:39.49        
  5  Karch Crawford             9 Mill Valley                 4:41.51        
  6  Zachary Hill              12 Raymore-Peculiar            4:42.95        
  7  Marlon Williams           10 Raymore-Peculiar            4:47.93        
  8  Jaime Diaz                10 Olathe East                 4:48.62        
  9  John Lehan                 9 Mill Valley                 4:51.17        
 10  Quenton Walion             9 Gardner Edgerton            4:53.35        
 11  Justin Binnicker          11 Truman                      4:53.52        
 12  Carter Braden             11 Olathe West                 4:54.46        
 13  Reed Holland              12 Blue Valley Southwest       4:54.79        
 14  John Price                10 Blue Valley Southwest       4:55.85        
 15  Adam Kahnk                 9 Olathe East                 4:56.84        
 16  Logan Read                 9 Olathe Northwest            4:57.90        
 17  Josh Mansfield            10 Mill Valley                 4:58.30        
 18  Gage St. Pierre           11 Olathe Northwest            4:58.92        
 19  Cooley Kaden              10 Olathe West                 4:59.42        
 20  Tanner Jolley             10 William Chrisman            5:02.99        
 21  Marcus Thimesch           11 Truman                      5:03.00        
 22  Julian Diaz-Madrid         9 Truman                      5:12.28        
 23  Spencer Ryals             10 Paola                       5:13.01        
 24  Brian Kitur               11 Olathe Northwest            5:15.87        
 25  Downie Tristin             9 Olathe West                 5:23.26        
 26  Nick Mendoza              12 William Chrisman            5:32.84        


Varsity Boys 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Mitchell T. Dervin        11 Mill Valley                 9:41.20        
  2  Trent Cochran             11 Gardner Edgerton            9:54.27        
  3  Jack Terry                10 Mill Valley                10:00.95        
  4  Matt Turner               11 Mill Valley                10:09.25        
  5  Weston Evans              12 Blue Valley Southwest      10:10.87        
  6  Rodolfo Berrum            11 Gardner Edgerton           10:20.88        
  7  Clay Broockerd             9 Olathe East                10:22.77        
  8  Colton Wheatley           10 Olathe East                10:23.25        
  9  Connor Roberts            12 Blue Valley Southwest      10:29.29        
 10  Austin Rex                10 Olathe East                10:29.86        
 11  Mohson Choudhry           12 Raymore-Peculiar           10:44.11        
 12  Matthew Claar                Blue Valley Southwest      10:44.39        
 13  Tyler Swift               10 Raymore-Peculiar           10:46.95        
 14  Owen Massaro               9 Gardner Edgerton           10:48.53        
 15  Parker Riess              11 Olathe Northwest           10:52.52        
 16  Justin Binnicker          11 Truman                     10:55.84        
 17  Tucker Woodson            11 Raymore-Peculiar           10:59.16        
 18  Joshua Nunn                9 Truman                     11:04.71        
 19  Marcus Thimesch           11 Truman                     11:15.99        
 20  Trey Dumas                12 William Chrisman           11:18.10        
 21  Elijah Lopez              10 Paola                      11:49.04        
 22  Erik Brakner                 Paola                      11:50.15        


Varsity Boys 110m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carson Eilts              11 Paola                         15.42        
  2  Hudson Bailey             10 Raymore-Peculiar              15.79        
  3  Seth Richmond             11 Paola                         15.81        
  4  Hezekiah Newman           10 Olathe East                   16.21        
  5  Joseph Greyeyes           10 William Chrisman              16.44        
  6  Edwin Arellano             9 Olathe Northwest              16.48        
  7  Jack Loveless                Olathe West                   16.57        
  8  Eli Midyett               11 Mill Valley                   16.68        
  9  Jamesperry Frazier-Baker     Olathe West                   16.98        
 10  Dan White                 12 William Chrisman              17.34        
 11  Wyatt J. Leonard          11 Mill Valley                   17.36        
 12  Brad Browning             11 Truman                        17.44        
 13  Kevon Penerman            10 Olathe East                   17.50        
 14  Garrett Downey            10 William Chrisman              17.60        
 15  Ethan Beharry             12 Gardner Edgerton              17.86        
 16  Michael Morrow            11 Truman                        18.17        
 17  Leif Campbell              9 Mill Valley                   18.33        
 18  Quincy Scott               9 Truman                        18.99        
 19  Ethan Vandenberghe           Olathe Northwest              19.20        


Varsity Boys 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Carson Eilts              11 Paola                         41.15        
  2  Hudson Bailey             10 Raymore-Peculiar              41.38        
  3  Seth Richmond             11 Paola                         42.24        
  4  Ray Lewis                 11 Olathe East                   42.26        
  5  Myles Benefield              Olathe East                   42.69        
  6  Tony Hilton               11 William Chrisman              42.78        
  7  Dan White                 12 William Chrisman              43.40        
  8  Carlos Gaeta              11 Gardner Edgerton              43.69        
  9  Jamesperry Frazier-Baker     Olathe West                   44.14        
 10  Joseph Greyeyes           10 William Chrisman              44.21        
 11  Brad Browning             11 Truman                        44.25        
 12  Kevon Penerman            10 Olathe East                   44.39        
 13  Jack Loveless                Olathe West                   44.65        
 14  Eli Midyett               11 Mill Valley                   44.74        
 15  Wyatt J. Leonard          11 Mill Valley                   45.08        
 16  Leif Campbell              9 Mill Valley                   45.08        
 17  Edwin Arellano             9 Olathe Northwest              45.37        
 18  Jake Karr                    Paola                         46.77        
 19  Roman Clark                9 Olathe Northwest              47.10        
 20  Quincy Scott               9 Truman                        48.38        
 21  Ethan Vandenberghe           Olathe Northwest              48.94        
 22  Jordan Palmer             10 Truman                        50.25        
 23  Gabriel Shanklin          10 Raymore-Peculiar              50.62        
 24  Austin Ogren              12 Blue Valley Southwest         52.88        


Varsity Boys 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Gardner Edgerton                             43.47
        
  2  Olathe Northwest                             44.03
        
  3  Olathe East                                  44.12
        
  4  Paola                                        44.45
        
  5  William Chrisman                             44.51
        
  6  Raymore-Peculiar                             45.47
        
 --  Mill Valley                                    DNF
        
 --  Olathe West                                     DQ
        


Varsity Boys 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Gardner Edgerton                           3:28.20
        
  2  Olathe East                                3:29.04
        
  3  Paola                                      3:31.09
        
  4  Raymore-Peculiar                           3:31.77
       Zachary HillJaren JonesDevonte' JohnsonDonovan Robinson 
  5  Blue Valley Southwest                      3:31.86
        
  6  Mill Valley                                3:35.70
        
  7  Olathe Northwest                           3:38.68
        
  8  Olathe West                                3:40.35
        
  9  William Chrisman                           3:42.90
        
 10  Truman                                     3:46.11
        


Varsity Boys 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Olathe East                                8:13.60
        
  2  Raymore-Peculiar                           8:21.55
       Marlon WilliamsZachary HillCarson EveJaren Jones 
  3  Mill Valley                                8:27.75
        
  4  Gardner Edgerton                           8:37.93
        
  5  Paola                                      8:43.96
        
  6  Truman                                     8:47.83
        
  7  Blue Valley Southwest                      8:50.49
        
  8  William Chrisman                           8:51.24
        
  9  Olathe West                                9:04.85
        


Varsity Boys Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Daniel Carson             12 William Chrisman           51-10.75        
  2  Trey L. Callahan          12 Mill Valley                51-02.00        
  3  Connor Boyd               11 Olathe Northwest           48-06.00        
  4  Michael Rexroad           12 Raymore-Peculiar           48-03.00        
  5  Byron King                11 Raymore-Peculiar           47-05.00        
  6  Tyler Chaffee             11 Gardner Edgerton           46-00.25        
  7  Kip Rogers                   Paola                      43-11.50        
  8  Nate Matlack              10 Olathe East                42-10.00        
  8  Rowan West                10 Paola                      42-10.00        
 10  Bryan Oneri               10 Gardner Edgerton           42-03.00        
 11  Jeffrey Schartz Jr        11 Paola                      42-02.00        
 12  Shawn Waters                 Gardner Edgerton           41-07.50        
 13  Dalton Carder             10 Olathe East                41-05.25        
 14  Taevion Booze             11 Raymore-Peculiar           41-02.00        
 15  Dalton Dressler           12 Olathe East                40-07.50        
 16  Anthony McCullough        10 Truman                     39-02.50        
 17  Aaron Porter              10 Truman                     39-02.25        
 18  Drew Sabath               11 Blue Valley Southwest      38-11.50        
 19  Nick Puleo                11 William Chrisman           38-07.25        
 20  Jayson Boatright           9 Truman                     38-05.50        
 21  Dalton Boyd               10 Olathe Northwest           36-11.50        
 22  Alex Dandy                   Olathe West                36-01.25        
 23  Justin Sanders            10 Mill Valley                35-06.50        
 24  Rayan Uddin                  Olathe West                34-09.00        
 25  Guy Hosford                  Olathe West                34-00.50        
 26  John Mittleiter           12 Olathe Northwest           32-06.50        


Varsity Boys Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Trey L. Callahan          12 Mill Valley                  154-09        
  2  Daniel Carson             12 William Chrisman             147-10        
  3  Benjamin A. Trauernicht   11 Mill Valley                  146-07        
  4  Brandon Wilkes            12 Paola                        138-10        
  5  Nick Puleo                11 William Chrisman             134-05        
  6  Rowan West                10 Paola                        125-00        
  7  Bryan Oneri               10 Gardner Edgerton             123-10        
  8  Parker Collette           11 Gardner Edgerton             121-07        
  9  Virgil Thomas             10 Olathe East                  119-07        
 10  Jayson Boatright           9 Truman                       119-03        
 11  Tyler Chaffee             11 Gardner Edgerton             116-06        
 12  Guy Hosford                  Olathe West                  116-00        
 13  Drew Sabath               11 Blue Valley Southwest        115-10        
 14  Dalton Dressler           12 Olathe East                  115-01        
 15  Aiden Lewis               12 Olathe East                  114-00        
 16  Thomas Babcock            10 Mill Valley                  113-07        
 17  Alex Atagi                 9 William Chrisman             112-11        
 18  John Mittleiter           12 Olathe Northwest             111-03        
 19  Kaleb Barbee                 Olathe West                  108-09        
 20  Byron King                11 Raymore-Peculiar             106-06        
 21  Dalton Boyd               10 Olathe Northwest             105-05        
 22  Aaron Porter              10 Truman                       102-03        
 23  Jake Karr                    Paola                        101-06        
 24  Seth Herrington              Olathe West                   93-10        
 25  Malik Hart                12 Truman                        90-08        
 --  Connor Boyd               11 Olathe Northwest               FOUL        
 --  Michael Rexroad           12 Raymore-Peculiar               FOUL        


Varsity Boys Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jeffrey Schartz Jr        11 Paola                        177-05        
  2  Seth Richmond             11 Paola                        175-06        
  3  Koby Money                12 Gardner Edgerton             160-11        
  4  Justin Wright             12 Blue Valley Southwest        158-07        
  5  Joe Placek                   Olathe West                  157-08        
  6  Will Scofield             12 Olathe East                  154-01        
  7  Tucker Tribble            12 Gardner Edgerton             152-09        
  8  Anthony Nava              12 Gardner Edgerton             150-06        
  9  Nate Matlack              10 Olathe East                  149-08        
 10  Kye Schmale               11 Olathe East                  139-10        
 11  Kaleb Barbee                 Olathe West                  135-02        
 12  Alex Dandy                   Olathe West                  133-05        
 13  Jake McDaniel                Paola                        129-07        
 14  Dutch Platt                  Mill Valley                  129-06        
 15  Nolan Leininger              Mill Valley                  126-10        
 16  Keegan Peckman               Blue Valley Southwest        124-02        
 17  Jack Patton               11 Raymore-Peculiar             123-04        
 18  Drew Sabath               11 Blue Valley Southwest        118-10        
 19  Mason Walters              9 William Chrisman             114-11        
 20  Justin Sanders            10 Mill Valley                  112-04        
 21  Jadyn Williams            11 William Chrisman             104-07        
 22  Anthony Carlson           11 Truman                       103-00        
 23  Anthony McCullough        10 Truman                       100-11        
 24  Quincy Scott               9 Truman                        90-07        


Varsity Boys High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Dayton Williams           10 Gardner Edgerton            6-06.00        
  2  Hezekiah Newman           10 Olathe East                 6-04.00        
  3  Cameron Mitchell-Johnson  12 Olathe East                 6-02.00        
  4  Ivan Jalabomy                Gardner Edgerton            6-02.00        
  5  Harry E. Ahrenholtz       11 Mill Valley                 6-00.00        
  6  Hudson Bailey             10 Raymore-Peculiar            6-00.00        
  7  Kye Schmale               11 Olathe East                 6-00.00        
  8  Braxton Ward              12 William Chrisman            5-10.00        
  9  Dallin Armstrong          10 Olathe Northwest            5-10.00        
 10  Isaiah Jackson            10 William Chrisman            5-08.00        
 11  Kevin Michaud             10 Gardner Edgerton            5-06.00        
 11  Tristan Cross                Paola                       5-06.00        
 11  Derrick Collinsworth      12 Raymore-Peculiar            5-06.00        
 14  Chase Robbins                Paola                       5-06.00        
 14  Daverion Goree            11 Olathe Northwest            5-06.00        
 --  Anthony Runk              10 Mill Valley                      NH        


Varsity Boys Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Colton Goodman            11 Gardner Edgerton           14-00.00        
  2  Daniel Malekani           12 Olathe East                13-06.00        
  3  Liam Sutton               12 Gardner Edgerton           13-00.00        
  4  Trenton Bilhimer          11 Gardner Edgerton           12-06.00        
  5  Jacob Bennett             12 William Chrisman           12-00.00        
  6  Charles Adams             10 Raymore-Peculiar           11-06.00        
  7  Preston Martin               Paola                      11-00.00        
  8  Garrett Bates             12 Blue Valley Southwest      11-00.00        
  9  Dylan Franken                Olathe East                10-06.00        
 10  Wyatt Leutzinger           9 William Chrisman           10-06.00        
 11  Jack Lapke                   Blue Valley Southwest      10-00.00        
 12  Andrew Ramirez            12 Truman                      9-06.00        
 --  Matt Feaker               10 Truman                           NH        
 --  Coleton Cahill            11 Raymore-Peculiar                 NH        
 --  Jordan Palmer             10 Truman                           NH        


Varsity Boys Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Devonte' Johnson          11 Raymore-Peculiar           21-09.25        
  2  Jordon Woods              12 William Chrisman           21-00.75        
  3  Tony Hilton               11 William Chrisman           20-11.75        
  4  Ross Ehrsam                  Olathe West                20-08.50        
  5  Luke Jennings             11 Gardner Edgerton           20-08.00        
  6  Harry E. Ahrenholtz       11 Mill Valley                20-07.75        
  7  Teven McKelvey            10 Gardner Edgerton           20-07.00        
  8  TY Juan Lewis             12 Olathe East                20-06.00        
  9  Luke Rafan                   Blue Valley Southwest      20-05.50        
 10  De'Mario Hanson           11 Olathe Northwest           20-03.00        
 11  Evan Phillips             10 Paola                      19-08.25        
 12  Derrick Collinsworth      12 Raymore-Peculiar           19-07.75        
 13  Connor Hasz               10 Paola                      19-07.50        
 14  Hezekiah Newman           10 Olathe East                19-07.25        
 15  Lamont Hill               10 Paola                      19-07.00        
 16  Armando De La Torre          Olathe East                19-06.75        
 17  Kelvin Woodson            11 Gardner Edgerton           19-06.00        
 18  Anthony Runk              10 Mill Valley                19-03.25        
 19  Daverion Goree            11 Olathe Northwest           19-03.00        
 20  Breyon Townsend              Olathe West                18-10.25        
 21  Kane Taddese                 Olathe West                18-08.00        
 22  Myles Chavis              10 Truman                     18-05.00        
 23  Isaiah Jackson            10 William Chrisman           18-02.25        
 24  Henry Lopez               11 Mill Valley                18-01.50        
 25  Quincy Scott               9 Truman                     16-08.50        


Varsity Boys Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jordon Woods              12 William Chrisman           45-07.00        
  2  Teven McKelvey            10 Gardner Edgerton           44-06.00        
  3  Hudson Bailey             10 Raymore-Peculiar           43-00.00        
  4  Hezekiah Newman           10 Olathe East                42-02.00        
  5  Devonte' Johnson          11 Raymore-Peculiar           41-11.00        
  6  Lamont Hill               10 Paola                      41-06.00        
  7  Marquel Wills             11 Olathe East                41-01.00        
  8  Steven V. Colling         11 Mill Valley                40-11.00        
  9  Braxton Ward              12 William Chrisman           40-04.00        
 10  Connor Hasz               10 Paola                      40-03.50        
 11  Kelvin Woodson            11 Gardner Edgerton           40-02.00        
 12  Harry E. Ahrenholtz       11 Mill Valley                39-08.00        
 13  Anthony Runk              10 Mill Valley                39-02.50        
 14  Sammy Wahome              12 Gardner Edgerton           39-02.00        
 15  Isaiah Jackson            10 William Chrisman           39-01.00        
 16  Tre'yvon Kearney          11 Olathe East                38-09.00        
 17  Chris Rhodes               9 Truman                     38-08.00        
 18  Chase Ruggins                Paola                      38-03.00        
 18  Myles Chavis              10 Truman                     38-03.00        
 20  Brandon Robinson          11 Blue Valley Southwest      37-11.00        
 21  De'Mario Hanson           11 Olathe Northwest           37-03.00        
 22  Michael Morrow            11 Truman                     36-06.00        
 23  Roman Clark                9 Olathe Northwest           35-01.50        


Varsity Girls 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Emily Ervin                  Blue Valley Southwest         12.30        
  2  Kendra Wait                  Gardner Edgerton              12.54        
  3  Samantha VanHoecke        12 Paola                         12.70        
  4  Roshea Daniels            12 Gardner Edgerton              12.92        
  5  Kennedy Rucker             9 Truman                        12.93        
  6  Zoe Daniels               10 Gardner Edgerton              13.02        
  7  NaLeah Garry                 Olathe West                   13.03        
  8  Emily Taylor              12 Paola                         13.16        
  9  Heather N. Winne          12 Mill Valley                   13.22        
 10  Kylie Mitchell            11 Raymore-Peculiar              13.24        
 11  Allison Anderson          12 Olathe Northwest              13.36        
 12  Aniyah Roland                Olathe West                   13.37        
 13  Alyssa Henness            11 Paola                         13.38        
 14  Paige Whitney             10 Raymore-Peculiar              13.43        
 15  Bre Geary                 10 Olathe Northwest              13.49        
 16  Allysa Moore                 Olathe West                   13.50        
 17  Jalyn Dunlap                 Blue Valley Southwest         13.59        
 18  Destiny Cain              12 Mill Valley                   13.63        
 19  Khloe Knernschield        So Mill Valley                   13.65        
 20  Josie Morgan              12 Olathe Northwest              13.73        
 21  Adriana Wright            12 Raymore-Peculiar              13.83        
 22  Taylor DeMoss             12 Blue Valley Southwest         13.85        
 23  Maci Moyer                11 Truman                        13.87        
 24  Spirit Trigg              10 Truman                        14.31        


Varsity Girls 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sophie Jones              10 Paola                         26.38        
  2  Zoe Daniels               10 Gardner Edgerton              26.61        
  3  Maddie Righter            11 Olathe Northwest              26.68        
  4  Bailey Turner             12 Olathe East                   26.78        
  5  Kiley Moorehouse           9 Gardner Edgerton              26.85        
  6  Sariah Hull               11 Gardner Edgerton              27.51        
  7  Samantha VanHoecke        12 Paola                         27.59        
  8  NaLeah Garry                 Olathe West                   27.73        
  9  Heather N. Winne          12 Mill Valley                   27.77        
 10  Brooklyn Downing             Olathe West                   27.84        
 11  Loren Thomas              10 Mill Valley                   28.13        
 12  Alex Ogren                   Blue Valley Southwest         28.20        
 13  Khloe Knernschield        So Mill Valley                   28.29        
 14  Alyssa Davis                 Olathe East                   28.33        
 15  Paris Anderson            12 William Chrisman              28.34        
 16  Katelynn Scherman         12 Paola                         28.50        
 17  Allysa Moore                 Olathe West                   28.59        
 18  Adreal Bell               11 William Chrisman              28.68        
 19  Ashlynn Wakefield         11 Blue Valley Southwest         28.77        
 20  Paige Whitney             10 Raymore-Peculiar              28.77        
 21  Taylor DeMoss             12 Blue Valley Southwest         29.14        
 22  Meraid Jorgensen          10 William Chrisman              29.20        
 23  Spirit Trigg              10 Truman                        30.08        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Sophie Jones              10 Paola                       1:00.88        
  2  Kiley Moorehouse           9 Gardner Edgerton            1:01.68        
  3  Camryn Holloman           11 William Chrisman            1:01.99        
  4  Amelia Horton                Olathe Northwest            1:02.30        
  5  Alex Ogren                   Blue Valley Southwest       1:02.55        
  6  Laurana Mitchell          11 Raymore-Peculiar            1:03.41        
  7  Ashlynn Wakefield         11 Blue Valley Southwest       1:03.75        
  8  Sammy Sierra                 Olathe West                 1:03.79        
  9  Molly Ricker               9 Mill Valley                 1:04.18        
 10  Alexandria Blackmon        9 Raymore-Peculiar            1:04.58        
 11  Isabella M. Hadden        12 Mill Valley                 1:05.02        
 12  Anna Patterson            11 Raymore-Peculiar            1:05.12        
 13  Adreal Bell               11 William Chrisman            1:05.53        
 14  Erin Wetterstrom           9 Olathe East                 1:05.70        
 15  Meraid Jorgensen          10 William Chrisman            1:06.00        
 16  Kaylee Larson                Olathe West                 1:07.47        
 17  Allison Anderson          12 Olathe Northwest            1:07.77        
 18  Mikayla Forde                Olathe West                 1:08.80        
 19  Hailey Morris             10 Gardner Edgerton            1:09.68        
 20  Maci Moyer                11 Truman                      1:11.31        
 21  Tristen Bright               Paola                       1:12.68        


Varsity Girls 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Kylie Mitchell            11 Raymore-Peculiar              61.7h        
     Laurana Mitchell          11 Raymore-Peculiar              62.0h        
     Anna Patterson            11 Raymore-Peculiar              63.7h        
     Alexandria Blackmon        9 Raymore-Peculiar              66.2h        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Delaney R. Kemp           11 Mill Valley                 2:22.69        
  2  Molly Haymaker            10 Mill Valley                 2:23.32        
  3  Makenzie Stucker          11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:23.55        
  4  Madison Fritz             12 Blue Valley Southwest       2:25.04        
  5  Marissa Dick              10 Raymore-Peculiar            2:25.32        
  6  Larissa Weidler           12 Gardner Edgerton            2:26.04        
  7  Gigi Loffredo              9 Blue Valley Southwest       2:26.58        
  8  Bourquin Mikala           10 Olathe West                 2:28.07        
  9  Marina Johnson               Paola                       2:29.78        
 10  Megan Haymaker               Mill Valley                 2:29.79        
 11  Kelby Wilson              11 Gardner Edgerton            2:37.77        
 12  Rice Sydney                9 Olathe West                 2:39.36        
 13  Lydia Hadle               12 Paola                       2:40.46        
 14  Alyssa Farrens            11 Gardner Edgerton            2:41.40        
 15  Rachel Sterner             9 Olathe East                 2:41.46        
 16  Anna Ohlmeier             12 Paola                       2:43.33        
 17  Madison Johnson           11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:43.38        
 18  Gracyn Carmean            10 Olathe East                 2:44.93        
 19  Evelyn Boughan            10 William Chrisman            2:45.04        
 20  Maleah Wardlaw            10 Olathe Northwest            2:45.30        
 21  Mackenzie Burritt          9 Olathe East                 2:47.95        


Varsity Girls 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
     Laurana Mitchell          11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:30.1h        
     Anna Patterson            11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:30.6h        
     Miranda Dick              11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:30.6h        
     Kailey Jacobs             11 Raymore-Peculiar            2:42.4h        


Varsity Girls 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Delaney R. Kemp           11 Mill Valley                 5:14.30        
  2  Makenzie Stucker          11 Raymore-Peculiar            5:15.24        
  3  Marissa Dick              10 Raymore-Peculiar            5:25.31        
  4  Stacy Briggs              11 Truman                      5:27.64        
  5  Britton Nelson            12 Mill Valley                 5:30.79        
  6  Brinn Wilson               9 Blue Valley Southwest       5:36.30        
  7  Mullen Jenna               9 Olathe West                 5:36.49        
  8  McKenna Polus             10 Blue Valley Southwest       5:39.20        
  9  Cara Aherns               11 Blue Valley Southwest       5:41.97        
 10  Bailey Collar                Olathe West                 5:44.17        
 11  Darian Hudgeons            9 Paola                       5:44.31        
 12  Kelby Wilson              11 Gardner Edgerton            5:56.59        
 13  Josie Taylor               9 Mill Valley                 5:57.06        
 14  Gracyn Carmean            10 Olathe East                 6:00.90        
 15  Rice Sydney                9 Olathe West                 6:05.63        
 16  Madison Johnson           11 Raymore-Peculiar            6:19.59        
 17  Evelyn Boughan            10 William Chrisman            6:21.23        
 18  Lily Hermes               10 Paola                       6:22.88        
 19  Elisa Hernandez           11 Olathe East                 6:25.08        
 20  Jade Winders              11 Olathe Northwest            6:51.28        


Varsity Girls 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Miranda Dick              11 Raymore-Peculiar           11:25.58        
  2  Morgan Koca               10 Mill Valley                11:40.63        
  3  Stacy Briggs              11 Truman                     12:00.84        
  4  Darian Hudgeons            9 Paola                      12:06.13        
  5  Melody Ochana              9 Olathe East                12:07.02        
  6  Mullen Jenna               9 Olathe West                12:15.11        
  7  Jenna Walker              10 Mill Valley                12:28.22        
  8  Kailey Jacobs             11 Raymore-Peculiar           12:35.26        
  9  Amelia Sims               11 Olathe Northwest           12:35.73        
 10  Christine A. Lust         12 Mill Valley                12:45.84        
 11  Bailey Collar                Olathe West                12:51.83        
 12  Lily Hermes               10 Paola                      13:30.95        
 13  Sarah Donahoe             11 Raymore-Peculiar           13:52.31        
 14  Elisa Hernandez           11 Olathe East                14:02.07        


Varsity Girls 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Aziza Patillo             12 Paola                         15.54        
  2  Macy McKee                12 Olathe Northwest              15.85        
  3  Lauren Heck                  Blue Valley Southwest         16.20        
  4  Amiah Simmons                Blue Valley Southwest         16.34        
  5  Katie Wingate             12 Olathe East                   16.40        
  6  Jade Osborn               12 Olathe Northwest              16.78        
  7  Rachel Kelley             11 Blue Valley Southwest         16.90        
  8  Sariah Hull               11 Gardner Edgerton              17.11        
  9  Mysia Harris              12 Olathe East                   17.25        
 10  Amanda Meeks              11 Paola                         17.30        
 11  Mychala Canfield             Paola                         17.44        
 12  Erin I. Miller            11 Mill Valley                   17.53        
 13  Josie Morgan              12 Olathe Northwest              17.61        
 14  Mallory Scheelk           10 Mill Valley                   17.79        
 15  Lauren Havlik                Gardner Edgerton              17.88        
 16  Adriana Wright            12 Raymore-Peculiar              18.16        
 17  Lucy G. Holland           12 Mill Valley                   18.21        
 18  Michelle Anderson            Olathe West                   18.47        
 19  Lauren Kurtz               9 Raymore-Peculiar              20.90        
 20  Gabby Chavez              10 William Chrisman              21.81        


Varsity Girls 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Evan Zars                 12 Mill Valley                   48.28        
  2  Aziza Patillo             12 Paola                         49.02        
  3  Jade Osborn               12 Olathe Northwest              49.13        
  4  Lauren Heck                  Blue Valley Southwest         49.32        
  5  Kennedy Rucker             9 Truman                        49.35        
  6  Amiah Simmons                Blue Valley Southwest         50.07        
  7  Katie Wingate             12 Olathe East                   51.28        
  8  Lauren Highfill           12 Gardner Edgerton              51.51        
  9  Kirsten Wetterstrom        9 Olathe East                   51.58        
 10  Rachel Kelley             11 Blue Valley Southwest         51.60        
 11  Morgan McIntire           10 Gardner Edgerton              51.93        
 12  Erin I. Miller            11 Mill Valley                   51.98        
 13  Jordyn Morrison           11 Gardner Edgerton              52.02        
 14  Lucy G. Holland           12 Mill Valley                   52.10        
 15  Amanda Meeks              11 Paola                         52.69        
 16  Adriana Wright            12 Raymore-Peculiar              53.01        
 17  Mychala Canfield             Paola                         54.70        
 18  Lauren Kurtz               9 Raymore-Peculiar              55.40        
 19  Mysia Harris              12 Olathe East                   55.45        
 20  Arissa Carpenter          10 Raymore-Peculiar              55.46        
 21  Gabby Chavez              10 William Chrisman              57.16        
 --  Macy McKee                12 Olathe Northwest                 FS        


Varsity Girls 4x100m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Olathe Northwest                             49.29
        
  2  Gardner Edgerton                             49.63
        
  3  Paola                                        50.33
        
  4  William Chrisman                             51.70
        
  5  Mill Valley                                  51.97
        
  6  Raymore-Peculiar                             52.74
        
 --  Olathe West                                    DNF
        


Varsity Girls 4x400m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Blue Valley Southwest                      4:04.85
        
  2  Olathe Northwest                           4:09.41
        
  3  Raymore-Peculiar                           4:13.51
       Alexandria BlackmonKylie MitchellAnna PattersonLaurana Mitchell 
  4  Mill Valley                                4:14.63
        
  5  Paola                                      4:16.05
        
  6  Gardner Edgerton                           4:18.18
        
  7  Olathe West                                4:24.35
        
  8  William Chrisman                           4:30.90
        


Varsity Girls 4x800m Finals
=========================================================
     Team                                          Time
=========================================================
  1  Blue Valley Southwest                      9:44.47
        
  2  Mill Valley                                9:48.31
        
  3  Raymore-Peculiar                          10:13.69
       Anna PattersonLaurana MitchellKailey JacobsMiranda Dick 
  4  Gardner Edgerton                          10:34.03
        
  5  Paola                                     10:35.58
        
  6  Olathe East                               10:42.36
        
  7  Olathe Northwest                          10:58.60
        


Varsity Girls Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacque David               9 William Chrisman           38-00.25        
  2  McKenzie Gagnebin         10 Paola                      35-10.50        
  3  Makayla B. King           11 Mill Valley                34-07.00        
  4  Harper Hmielewski            Gardner Edgerton           34-00.00        
  5  Ayiana Uhde                  Olathe West                33-06.00        
  6  Jennifer David            10 William Chrisman           33-06.00        
  7  Jourdan Dunlap            12 Blue Valley Southwest      32-09.50        
  8  Lamourieaa Shaw            9 Truman                     32-09.00        
  9  Ashlyn Brugman            12 Olathe East                32-05.50        
 10  Trinity McDow                Paola                      31-10.75        
 11  Kaeleigh Warrick-Hansen   11 Gardner Edgerton           31-07.75        
 12  Abigayle Berner           11 Mill Valley                30-11.75        
 13  Daniella Phale            11 Mill Valley                30-09.75        
 14  Kenzie Gray               11 Paola                      30-08.50        
 15  Aniya Newton                 Olathe West                29-06.00        
 16  Destiny VanGordon            Gardner Edgerton           29-05.50        
 16  Niya Golden-King          12 Truman                     29-05.50        
 18  Jordyn Rogers             12 Olathe Northwest           28-10.00        
 19  Sarah Meyers              12 Raymore-Peculiar           28-09.50        
 20  Sarah Wilson                 Olathe East                27-05.00        
 21  Claire Thagard               Olathe West                26-10.50        
 22  Gabby Stage               12 Olathe East                25-10.75        


Varsity Girls Discus Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Jacque David               9 William Chrisman             126-10        
  2  Bea Pomatto               12 Paola                        117-01        
  3  McKenzie Gagnebin         10 Paola                        112-09        
  4  Evan Zars                 12 Mill Valley                  108-08        
  5  Niya Golden-King          12 Truman                       106-10        
  6  Kaeleigh Warrick-Hansen   11 Gardner Edgerton              98-06        
  7  Maddie Pearce             11 Olathe East                   98-02        
  8  Tyler Smith                  Mill Valley                   95-11        
  9  Emily Lucas               12 Olathe East                   95-02        
 10  Kaleigh Johnston             Mill Valley                   94-08        
 11  Aniya Newton                 Olathe West                   93-06        
 12  Abby Hanson                  Olathe Northwest              87-03        
 13  Svieta Sharpe             12 Olathe Northwest              87-03        
 14  Ashton Keith               9 Gardner Edgerton              85-11        
 15  Myel White                 9 Truman                        85-01        
 16  Aubrey Pillow                Gardner Edgerton              84-07        
 17  Jolie McClellan           10 Raymore-Peculiar              78-05        
 18  Jennifer David            10 William Chrisman              77-11        
 19  Sarah Wilson                 Olathe East                   76-02        
 20  Sarah Meyers              12 Raymore-Peculiar              67-04        
 21  Lamourieaa Shaw            9 Truman                        61-08        
 22  Claire Thagard               Olathe West                   53-03        
 23  Mckyala Garrett              Paola                         46-08        


Varsity Girls Javelin Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bea Pomatto               12 Paola                        133-04        
  2  Lexi Kuehl                12 Paola                        121-05        
  3  Briana Lowe               11 Blue Valley Southwest        114-09        
  4  Brenna Davidson           11 Gardner Edgerton             108-05        
  5  Kemerling Platt           11 Mill Valley                  107-07        
  6  Trinity McDow                Paola                        106-10        
  7  Kaitlyn Kurtz             11 Raymore-Peculiar             105-08        
  8  Sydney Rehagen            11 Olathe East                  103-02        
  9  Madyson Beasley           11 Gardner Edgerton              99-02        
 10  Myel White                 9 Truman                        98-03        
 11  Jolie McClellan           10 Raymore-Peculiar              96-06        
 12  Emily Lucas               12 Olathe East                   95-11        
 13  Jourdan Dunlap            12 Blue Valley Southwest         91-00        
 14  Claire Boone              12 Mill Valley                   90-00        
 15  Ashley Abbott             11 Olathe East                   89-00        
 16  Emma Fox                     Mill Valley                   88-10        
 17  Malia Atagi               11 William Chrisman              77-08        


Varsity Girls High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Maddie Righter            11 Olathe Northwest            5-04.00        
  2  Moorea Long               12 Paola                       5-04.00        
  3  Loren Thomas              10 Mill Valley                 5-02.00        
  4  Evan Zars                 12 Mill Valley                 5-02.00        
  5  Erin I. Miller            11 Mill Valley                 5-00.00        
  5  Lauren Heck                  Blue Valley Southwest       5-00.00        
  7  Amy Kamtio Massafan       11 Gardner Edgerton            4-10.00        
  8  Marissa Dick              10 Raymore-Peculiar            4-08.00        
  9  Lauren Kurtz               9 Raymore-Peculiar            4-08.00        
 10  Jolee Spinks               9 William Chrisman            4-06.00        
 11  Laila Tatum                9 Truman                      4-06.00        
 11  Morgan Clark                 Paola                       4-06.00        
 13  Willard Savannah           9 Olathe West                 4-06.00        
 --  Skylar Beck               12 Truman                           NH        


Varsity Girls Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Samantha VanHoecke        12 Paola                      12-00.00        
  2  Kendra Wait                  Gardner Edgerton           11-06.00        
  3  Reana LaGrone             10 William Chrisman            9-06.00        
  4  Morgan McIntire           10 Gardner Edgerton            9-06.00        
  5  Becca Mitchell            11 Gardner Edgerton            9-00.00        
  6  Briana Lowe               11 Blue Valley Southwest       9-00.00        
  7  Abby Phillips             11 Mill Valley                 8-06.00        
  7  Payton Sheldon            11 Paola                       8-06.00        
  7  Lily Fleetwood             9 Mill Valley                 8-06.00        
 10  Morgan Bauman             11 William Chrisman            8-06.00        
 11  Paris Anderson            12 William Chrisman            7-06.00        
 12  Anna Anstine              12 Olathe East                 7-06.00        
 13  Claire Broadbent          12 Olathe East                 7-00.00        
 --  Grace Lohman                 Mill Valley                      NH        


Varsity Girls Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bailey Turner             12 Olathe East                19-06.25        
  2  Maddie Righter            11 Olathe Northwest           18-10.25        
  3  Macy McKee                12 Olathe Northwest           17-08.50        
  4  Jaleesa McWashington      11 Olathe Northwest           17-06.00        
  5  Lydia G. McDaneld         11 Mill Valley                16-11.75        
  6  Loren Thomas              10 Mill Valley                16-08.75        
  7  Taylor Grasser            10 Gardner Edgerton           16-08.00        
  8  Mya Johnston              11 Mill Valley                16-07.25        
  9  Camryn Holloman           11 William Chrisman           16-06.50        
 10  Emily Taylor              12 Paola                      16-03.00        
 11  Arissa Carpenter          10 Raymore-Peculiar           16-00.25        
 12  Alyssa Davis                 Olathe East                15-09.00        
 13  Alyssa Henness            11 Paola                      15-06.00        
 14  Hailey Schlup                Paola                      15-02.75        
 15  Michelle Anderson            Olathe West                14-11.00        
 16  Cierra Swait              12 Gardner Edgerton           14-06.75        
 17  Skylar Washington         12 Gardner Edgerton           14-05.75        
 18  Brooklyn Downing             Olathe West                14-04.25        
 19  Jolee Spinks               9 William Chrisman           14-04.00        
 20  Maci Moyer                11 Truman                     14-03.50        


Varsity Girls Triple Jump Finals
==============================================================================
     Athlete                   Yr Team                           Mark
==============================================================================
  1  Bailey Turner             12 Olathe East                36-08.50        
  2  Jaleesa McWashington      11 Olathe Northwest           36-04.00        
  3  Camryn Holloman           11 William Chrisman           35-11.00        
  4  Mya Johnston              11 Mill Valley                34-05.50        
  5  Lydia G. McDaneld         11 Mill Valley                34-01.00        
  6  Alyssa Davis                 Olathe East                33-11.00        
  7  Erin I. Miller            11 Mill Valley                33-02.00        
  8  Hailey Schlup                Paola                      32-08.00        
  9  Emily Taylor              12 Paola                      32-03.00        
 10  Hannah Reif                  Paola                      31-06.00        
 11  Arissa Carpenter          10 Raymore-Peculiar           31-04.00        
 12  Jolee Spinks               9 William Chrisman           31-03.00        
 13  Laila Tatum                9 Truman                     30-11.00        
 14  Kayla Hughes              11 Raymore-Peculiar           30-04.50        
 15  Skylar Washington         12 Gardner Edgerton           29-07.00        
 16  Cassia Gruis                 Gardner Edgerton           28-11.00        
 --  Lauren Heck                  Blue Valley Southwest          FOUL