Valley Heights Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.42 | Sammie Chartier | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.75 | Sammie Chartier | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.65 | Samantha Vermetten | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.89 | Samantha Vermetten | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.42 | Samantha Vermetten | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:22.64 | Abby Lister | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:33.20 | SB | Abby Lister | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Skyler Saunders | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2 | Kayla Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9 | Sammie Chartier | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-8.75 | Kayla Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-6.75 | Skyler Saunders | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Skyler Saunders | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.54 | Cole Coggins | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
13.09 | Cameron Beardsley | 5th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
16.97 | Logan Sprague | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.80 | Cole Coggins | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
24.92 | Cole Coggins | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.84 | Logan Sprague | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.49 | Jeremy Reed | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:08.94 | SB | Josh Whelan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.13 | SB | Alex Hardin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.47 | Alex Hardin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:32.13 | Landon Woodyard | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:38.57 | Chris Whitaker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:46.16 | Landon Woodyard | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.97 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-4 | Cameron Beardsley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-0 | Josh Whelan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11 | Cameron Beardsley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
102-8 | Jake Yungeberg | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-2 | SB | Kadin Claycamp | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
64-4 | Colton Crook | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
138-0 | Harrison Blaske | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
118-8 | Jeremy Reed | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-8.5 | Jake Yungeberg | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-1 | Jake Yungeberg | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1.5 | Kadin Claycamp | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4.75 | Colton Crook | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |