Phillipsburg High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.16 | Alexi Beach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.36 | Ava Schemper | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.60 | Ava Schemper | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | Alexi Beach | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.57 | SB | Emmie Kenney | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.74 | Alexi Beach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.86 | Alexi Beach | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.06 | Ava Schemper | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.39 | Ava Schemper | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
32.84 | Meg Keeten | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.15 | Emmie Kenney | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.27 | Ashlynn Kennedy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.00 | Abbey Hoover | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:23.62 | Ashlynn Kennedy | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:38.48 | Abbey Hoover | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.71 | SB | Meredith Jacobs | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.98 | Meredith Jacobs | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.49 | SB | Meredith Jacobs | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.84 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-7.5 | Lexie Wood | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-0 | Meredith Jacobs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6 | Lexie Wood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-2.25 | Kenzie Storz | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-7 | Ashley Babcock | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-5 | Claire Keeten | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
72-8 | Nyla Salinas | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
96-11 | Ashley Babcock | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-5 | SB | Claire Keeten | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
76-3 | Mya McDonald | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-0.5 | Ashley Babcock | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-4 | Claire Keeten | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11 | Nyla Salinas | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.49 | Braden Juenemann | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.67 | Braden Juenemann | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.97 | Treyla Gross | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
12.50 | SB | Blaine Russell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.16 | Treyla Gross | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.61 | Blaine Russell | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
29.69 | Josh Lenker | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.03 | Dustin Gendoes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.38 | Austin Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.29 | SB | Jj Minkler | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:18.35 | Quinton Conrad | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:36.43 | Quinton Conrad | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.98 | Ethan Fiek | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.33 | Ethan Fiek | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Austin Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Jj Minkler | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-6.75 | Trey Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-5.75 | Braden Juenemann | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-6.5 | Austin Miller | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-9 | Trey Thompson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-0 | Austin Miller | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Josh Lenker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Aaron Lenker | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-2.5 | Chris Vankooten | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
111-11.5 | Kasen Keeton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
96-1 | Noah VanKooten | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
158-5 | Kasen Keeton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
132-4 | Trey Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
131-7 | SB | Noah VanKooten | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
42-7.75 | Chris Vankooten | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8 | Kasen Keeton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0 | Noah VanKooten | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |