Hoisington High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.46 | Iris Suarez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.71 | SB | Kylie Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.12 | Carmen Jones | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.94 | Francesca Malaguti | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.25 | Liam Belsu | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.15 | Carmen Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.39 | Iris Suarez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:17.01 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Kylie Miller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-4.5 | Liam Belsu | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Kylie Miller | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
68-11 | Rieley Fuentes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58-9 | Lily Thouvenell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-0.75 | Rieley Fuentes | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.21 | Hunter Morris | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.23 | Aiden Noblitt | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | Jarrett Shives | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.79 | SB | Aiden Noblitt | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:46.39 | Quincy Cross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.54 | Andrew Rincon | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:48.06 | Devon Mater | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:47.03 | Devon Mater | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:17.25 | Andrew Rincon | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.59 | Jared Batchman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.00 | Hunter Morris | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
54.52 | Jared Batchman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.41 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.75 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:39.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-4.5 | Quincy Cross | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Jarrett Shives | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
104-5 | SB | Riley Philbern | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
77-7 | Brayden Copp | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-3 | Dallen Hutchcraft | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
109-8 | SB | Riley Philbern | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
105-9 | Dallen Hutchcraft | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-5.5 | Riley Philbern | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-8.5 | Dallen Hutchcraft | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-9 | Brayden Copp | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |