Winfield Middle School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.07 | Zaria Driver | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.09 | Hailey Shelton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.20 | Kadence O'Neil | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.24 | Hayley Seaman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.37 | Avery Gardner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.20 | SB | Ketzaly Balesteros | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.20 | Alejandra Ramirez | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.21 | SB | Hailey Shelton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.05 | Hayley Seaman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.67 | Avery Gardner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.96 | Kadence O'Neil | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.46 | SB | Ketzaly Balesteros | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36.65 | SB | Alejandra Ramirez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38.98 | Apryl Vargas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.35 | Annabelle Owens | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.26 | Tessa Irwin | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:30.05 | SB | Apryl Vargas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:56.97 | Crosby Curtis | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:08.52 | SB | Hayley Satterlee | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:20.02 | Kaitlyn Stiner | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:32.48 | Apryl Vargas | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.18 | SB | Kayli Myers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7:34.39 | Emily O'connor | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:32.09 | Hayley Satterlee | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.06 | Mikayla Konrade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.13 | Anna Ross | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.67 | SB | Tay Tay Lopez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
21.97 | SB | Gracie Goyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22.42 | Savanna Nickum | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.56 | Allison Blaswitz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
32.20 | Mikayla Konrade | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.59 | Anna Ross | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38.57 | SB | Tay Tay Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
39.20 | SB | Savanna Nickum | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41.99 | Allison Blaswitz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42.05 | Gracie Goyer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:23.91 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:57.39 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:29.82 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Mikayla Konrade | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-11 | Alexa Wingett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-1.25 | Grace Toon | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-9.5 | Zaria Driver | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-10.25 | Annabelle Owens | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-8 | Kayli Myers | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-7.25 | Crosby Curtis | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
5-0 | SB | Sydnee Sisk | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-0 | Avery Gardner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Emily O'connor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
69-4 | Mason Peters | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-9 | Mackenna Roark | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-10 | Jenna Richardson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-10 | Neveah Green | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44-1 | Rozlynn Richert | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4 | Isa Clifford | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
42-2 | Gaby Martinez | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0.5 | Jenna Richardson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-9.5 | Neveah Green | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-5 | SB | Isa Clifford | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-2 | Mackenna Roark | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-7 | Carly Leimann | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | Rozlynn Richert | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-11 | Mason Peters | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-0 | Gaby Martinez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Ethan Morton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.99 | Johnny Brammer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.08 | Gavin Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | Beriah Hotchkin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.32 | Maverick Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.51 | Jacobie Luke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.60 | SB | Logan Harmon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.01 | Armon Acosta | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.60 | SB | Ethan Morton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28.91 | Gavin Turner | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.20 | Johnny Brammer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.62 | Maverick Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.46 | Jacobie Luke | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.54 | Logan Harmon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33.17 | Adam Woods | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.59 | SB | Rylie Yingling | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:03.79 | Damian McCarty | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.31 | Jace Killpatrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:07.84 | SB | Tristan Romero | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.46 | Andru Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:42.59 | Corban Priest | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.48 | Lance Austin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:50.30 | Isaak Thomas | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:56.29 | Garrett Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:59.00 | Adam Woods | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:25.04 | SB | Bryce Dolch | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.05 | Andru Owens | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:41.18 | Corban Priest | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:00.21 | Lance Austin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:05.85 | Zach Hammer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:37.76 | SB | Isaak Thomas | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:55.13 | SB | David Koller | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.55 | Malique Morris-Lolar | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.94 | SB | Coda Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19.01 | Trey Thiel | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.03 | Tanner Bruce | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.21 | SB | Bryce Dolch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
28.91 | SB | Malique Morris-Lolar | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.18 | SB | Coda Baker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.83 | SB | Trey Thiel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37.48 | Tanner Bruce | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43.95 | Bryce Dolch | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
50.48 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.98 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:06.58 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.80 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:49.37 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Julien Washington | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | SB | Kyan Towels | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-10 | SB | Rylie Yingling | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6.5 | SB | Morgan Whiteman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-7.75 | Damian McCarty | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-6 | Tristan Romero | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5.5 | SB | Mark Thompson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | Garrett Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-0 | SB | Logan Harmon | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-6 | Isaak Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-8 | Jackson Angle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
99-1 | Jace Killpatrick | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-4 | Jackson Jellings | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
66-10 | Keneson Vaughn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-5 | Braylon Chattam | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-2 | Kody Brenn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-10 | Jaxon Bellomy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7 | Jackson Angle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5 | Jace Killpatrick | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5.5 | Keneson Vaughn | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-11.5 | Jackson Jellings | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-0 | Braylon Chattam | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-7 | Kody Brenn | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-4 | Jaxon Bellomy | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |