South Haven Junior High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.77 | Alyssa Bridges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.04 | SB | Kami Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.38 | Adrianna Hoplin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.50 | SB | Alyssa Bridges | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30.10 | SB | Macey Pond | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.94 | h | Anna Shore | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.81 | Alyssa Bridges | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.42 | SB | Macey Pond | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:16.01 | SB | Anna Shore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.90 | SB | Kami Butler | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:00.50 | Brittain Dark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:15.40 | Adrianna Hoplin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.34 | Macey Pond | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.03 | Adrianna Hoplin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:18:59.60 | Jacee Theurer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.87 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:11.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1.5 | Macey Pond | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.5 | Alyssa Bridges | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-6.25 | Anna Shore | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0.5 | Adrianna Hoplin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7.75 | SB | Alivia Bacon | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
65-6 | Brittain Dark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49-11 | Madelyn Wise | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-1 | Lilah Bowlby | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-0 | Madelyn Wise | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-5.25 | Lilah Bowlby | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.26 | SB | Wrangler Jesina | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.44 | SB | Cole Wiens | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.01 | SB | Drew Clark | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.54 | h | Chance Palmer | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.11 | Chance Palmer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
75 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13:07.47 | Drew Clark | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:28:02.14 | h | Ethan Theurer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:01.04 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:05.00 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:48.90 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Ethan Theurer | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-2 | SB | Chance Palmer | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Logan McLain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.5 | SB | Alex Smith | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-8.5 | Jordan Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-6 | Logan McLain | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Tucker Locke | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0 | Avery Sewell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
58-2 | Cole Theurer | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-6 | Pake Spencer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7 | Gus Wiens | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5 | Cole Theurer | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-10 | Pake Spencer | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |