Wichita Trinity Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.15 | Emily Broddle | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:22.53 | Emma Dunham | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.26 | Libby Sheets | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.18 | Libby Sheets | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x1600 Meter Relay | |||||
24:00.93 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:02.14 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:07.78 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-7.75 | SB | Megan Elliott | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
95-3.75 | Rebecca Newport | 3rd | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
83-10 | SB | Holly Alderson | 6th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
61-7.75 | Elizabeth Tuck | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
70-7.75 | Rebecca Newport | 7th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
64-8 | Elizabeth Tuck | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | Holly Alderson | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Logan Quin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.39 | Ben Martin | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:25.33 | SB | Matthew Wolgast | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
6:50.19 | SB | Jeremy Newport | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.14 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:55.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:10.92 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
94-2.75 | Bradley Saville | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
89-1.75 | Trenten Osler | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
69-7.75 | SB | Zane Todd | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
134-2.25 | SB | Bradley Saville | 2nd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
94-3.5 | Trenten Osler | 4th | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
66-4.5 | SB | Jordan Koster | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-5 | Trenten Osler | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
33-4.5 | SB | Bradley Saville | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |