Dighton Junior High Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.95 | Traci Cramer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16.68 | McKenzie Johnson | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
17.22 | Makenzie Doris | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.73 | Tyler Schmalzried | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.20 | Payton Suppes | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
38.51 | Jessica Whipple | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
40.40 | Tyler Schmalzried | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
44.76 | SB | Payton Schultz | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.12 | Traci Cramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:22.88 | Jessica Whipple | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:40.17 | SB | Payton Schultz | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.15 | Traci Cramer | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:29.25 | May Von Leonrod | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:12.01 | May Von Leonrod | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:26.57 | May Von Leonrod | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:29.49 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11.5 | SB | McKenzie Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-10 | Payton Suppes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
9-9.5 | SB | Tyler Schmalzried | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
6-6 | Payton Schultz | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
22-10.5 | May Von Leonrod | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.48 | Jaden Coleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15.95 | Tyler Long | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16.80 | Porter Stephens | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.85 | Caden Bauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31.89 | Jaden Coleman | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.81 | Jaden Coleman | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:14.10 | SB | Tyler Long | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.17 | Blaine Whipple | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | Blaine Whipple | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24.02 | Max Neeley | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.63 | Blaine Whipple | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.31 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Max Neeley | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3 | Blaine Whipple | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12-10 | Jaden Coleman | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-4 | Caden Bauer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
63-5 | Jc Payne | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
47-4 | Seth Rupp | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2 | Caden Bauer | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
24-10 | Jc Payne | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
21-6 | Seth Rupp | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Softball Throw | |||||
100-8 | SB | Tyler Long | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
139-4 | Jc Payne | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |