Womens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pierre, Prolene FR-1 Highland CC 12.66
2 Fox, Danielle FR-1 Highland CC 12.91
3 Smith, Varnysha FR-1 Highland CC 13.14
4 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 13.36
5 Stevenson, Amanda FR-1 Ottawa 13.47
6 Weaver, Saige SO-2 Ottawa 13.91
7 Nealy, Tisian JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.09
Womens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Nateisha Ottawa 13.49
2 Atladottir, Steinnun JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14.15
3 Snelding, Kari JR-3 Haskell Indian 15.10
4 Sparks, Tabitha SO-2 Ottawa 15.55
Womens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Pierre, Prolene FR-1 Highland CC 25.88
2 McDaniel, Tiarah Unattached 26.65
3 Fox, Danielle FR-1 Highland CC 26.85
4 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 26.96
5 Thuston, Ciara Johnson County CC 27.10
6 Nealy, Tisian JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 27.14
7 Smith, Varnysha FR-1 Highland CC 27.86
Womens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Stevenson, Amanda FR-1 Ottawa 27.56
2 Segrest, Jasmine SO-2 Highland CC 27.84
3 williamson, malaya Johnson County CC 28.22
4 Summerville, Stephanie SO-2 Highland CC 29.08
5 McNeal, Chyane SO-2 Ottawa 29.14
6 Weaver, Saige SO-2 Ottawa 29.36
Womens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Smith, Nateisha Ottawa 27.77
2 Kotzman, Jana Johnson County CC 28.11
3 Hall, Taylor JR-3 Haskell Indian 32.99
Womens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Nealy, Tisian JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 59.61
2 McDaniel, Tiarah Unattached 1:01.15
3 Segrest, Jasmine SO-2 Highland CC 1:02.86
4 Moreno, Lorena JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:04.02
5 Summerville, Stephanie SO-2 Highland CC 1:05.06
Womens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Esch, Erica FR-1 Baker 1:02.71
2 Street, Bria FR-1 Highland CC 1:05.71
3 McNeal, Chyane SO-2 Ottawa 1:06.86
4 williamson, malaya Johnson County CC 1:07.33
5 Reyes, Denise FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:11.53
6 Williams, Madison FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:16.20
Womens 800 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hodges, Kyelah SO-2 Highland CC 2:21.41
2 Nutt, Alison SO-2 Highland CC 2:28.07
3 Mares, Gloria JR-3 Baker 2:30.24
4 Thuston, Ciara Johnson County CC 2:32.17
5 Rivera, Krystal JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:36.11
6 Stevens, Alisn SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:39.93
7 Kowalik, Kara Unattached 2:45.07
8 Tuey, Kaitlynn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:50.69
9 Defeo, Sophia JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:51.21
10 Corrigan, Katie FR-1 Highland CC 2:52.39
11 Ellis, Kaitlynn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:59.64
Womens 1500 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Moreno, Lorena JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:57.31
2 Branscum, Chisholm JR-3 Ottawa 5:07.29
3 Stevens, Alisn SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:10.85
4 Rivera, Krystal JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:22.69
5 Campbell, Coshan FR-1 Highland CC 5:22.70
6 Tuey, Kaitlynn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:39.94
7 Rios, Juliette FR-1 Highland CC 5:39.94
8 Stouffer, Shelby FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:42.75
9 Ellis, Kaitlynn FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:44.07
10 Santiago, Gisel SO-2 Highland CC 5:46.44
11 Arvizu, Edith JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:51.53
12 Corrigan, Katie FR-1 Highland CC 6:00.73
13 Tindell, Rachel FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6:06.32
14 Nelson, Casey FR-1 Highland CC 6:30.17
15 Glover, Katie FR-1 Ottawa 7:36.06
Womens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Benton, Cecilia UNAT-Johnson County CC 19:21.44
2 Uribe, Ivanna FR-1 Highland CC 20:51.30
3 Horlander, Bailey FR-1 Baker 21:21.35
4 Slagle, Kaitlyn FR-1 Highland CC 22:18.56
5 Stephens, Shelby SR-4 Baker 22:36.21
6 Schmucker, Annie FR-1 Baker 22:54.12
Womens 5000 MeterRW
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Grubbs, Phoebe JR-3 Ottawa 31:13.64
Womens 100 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 DeMarco, Ashley Unattached 17.41
2 Williams, Madison FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 19.68
Womens 400H
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Williams, Kira FR-1 Highland CC 1:07.65
2 Delgado, Linda JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:15.18
3 Harmon, Devyn SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:24.97
Womens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Defeo, Sophia JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:10.34
2 Stouffer, Shelby FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 13:10.50
3 Moody, Amanda SR-4 Baker 15:39.00
--
Womens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Highland CC 'A' 48.65
Pierre, Fox, Smith, Hodges
2 Ottawa 'A' 51.03
McNeal, Smith, Weaver, Stevenson
3 St. Mary (Kan.) 'A' 51.45
Nealy, Reyes, Sales, Atladottir
Womens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Highland CC 'A' 4:04.79
Nutt, Pierre, Campbell, Hodges
2 St. Mary (Kan.) 'B' 4:35.33
Defeo, Ellis, Madrigal, Rivera
3 St. Mary (Kan.) 'A' 4:58.36
Delgado, Nealy, Moreno, Reyes
4 St. Mary (Kan.) 'C' 5:07.72
Arvizu, Sales, Stouffer, Harmon
Womens 4 x 800 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 St. Mary (Kan.) 'A' 9:59.59
Stevens, Moreno, Rivera, Delgado
Womens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Paton, Justine Johnson County CC 5-5.75
2 DeMarco, Ashley Unattached 5-3.75
3 Barthel, Laure Johnson County CC 4-11.75
4 Delgado, Linda JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4-7.75
5 Kotzman, Jana Johnson County CC 4-7.75
Womens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Holloman, Kendal SR-4 Baker 10-11
2 Smith, Karli Johnson County CC 8-11.5
3 King, Elayna SR-4 Ottawa 7-11.5
4 Johnston-Merriman, Alicia JR-3 Ottawa 7-5.75
--
Womens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Atladottir, Steinnun JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 18-6.5
2 Fiebig, Gretchen Johnson County CC 17-0
3 Kotzman, Jana Johnson County CC 17-0
4 Sparks, Tabitha SO-2 Ottawa 15-3.25
5 Snelding, Kari JR-3 Haskell Indian 13-10.25
Womens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Fiebig, Gretchen Johnson County CC 36-2.75
2 Elrington , Myan SO-2 Baker 36-0.25
3 Snelding, Kari JR-3 Haskell Indian 28-9.25
--
Womens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Music, Bryanna JR-3 Ottawa 45-1.5
2 Mazyck, Samaria FR-1 Highland CC 40-10.5
3 Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC 39-4.5
4 Cronemeyer, Kaitlyn Haskell Indian 35-6
5 Bergman, Tara FR-1 Highland CC 35-5.75
6 Collins, Rachel FR-1 Highland CC 34-3.5
7 Hullinger, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 34-2.25
8 Heinrich , Jordan SO-2 Baker 32-7.75
9 Delgado, Linda JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 25-10
10 Davey, Elizabeth JR-3 Haskell Indian 23-10.25
Womens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Heinrich , Jordan SO-2 Baker 122-3
2 Wood, Ja Chel SO-2 Highland CC 116-2
3 Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC 115-5
4 Music, Bryanna JR-3 Ottawa 115-1
5 Mazyck, Samaria FR-1 Highland CC 108-4
6 Bergman, Tara FR-1 Highland CC 106-2
7 Becker, Rhiana JR-3 Baker 94-3
8 Lester, Terrilynn SO-2 Haskell Indian 91-4
9 Ekins, Mary-Katherine SO-2 Baker 90-5
10 Collins, Rachel FR-1 Highland CC 85-6
11 Davey, Elizabeth JR-3 Haskell Indian 73-4
Womens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Music, Bryanna JR-3 Ottawa 173-1
2 Whitney, Amanda Johnson County CC 156-7
3 Ekins, Mary-Katherine SO-2 Baker 131-6
4 Becker, Rhiana JR-3 Baker 128-1
5 Hullinger, Kaitlyn JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 97-8
6 Heinrich , Jordan SO-2 Baker 90-7
Womens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Yancey, Laura SO-2 Ottawa 117-5
2 Lester, Terrilynn SO-2 Haskell Indian 103-1
3 Snelding, Kari JR-3 Haskell Indian 94-3
4 Barthel, Laure Johnson County CC 92-4
5 Hall, Taylor JR-3 Haskell Indian 86-3
6 Kotzman, Jana Johnson County CC 81-7
7 Delgado, Linda JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 80-0
8 Wood, Kylie SO-2 Ottawa 71-3
Mens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Campbell, Fred FR-1 Highland CC 11.42
2 Wilson-Shirah, James FR-1 Ottawa 11.68
3 Johnson, SenQuavious FR-1 Highland CC 11.73
4 Fortney, Elliott SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 11.96
5 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Baker 12.15
6 Miller, Ethan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.36
7 Atkins, Zach FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.81
Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allen, Andre OU Stealth Track Club 11.50
2 Palacio, Zain OU Stealth Track Club 11.75
3 Franklin, Jahkoby OU Stealth Track Club 11.84
4 Edwards, Jeray OU Stealth Track Club 11.98
5 Webster, Dorian OU Stealth Track Club 12.16
6 Woods, Brett FR-1 Highland CC 12.20
7 Woods, Garrison SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.27
8 Johnson, Jermie JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 12.50
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Campbell, Fred FR-1 Highland CC 22.48
2 Stephens, Shaquoy SR BVI 22.54
3 Johnson, SenQuavious FR-1 Highland CC 23.31
4 Thompson, Kevin JR-3 Baker 23.88
5 Parker, Avery JR-3 Baker 24.41
6 Wilson-Shirah, James FR-1 Ottawa 24.48
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Fortney, Elliott SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.62
2 Atkins, Zach FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 23.62
3 Powell, Xavian FR-1 Highland CC 23.70
4 Dixon, Stevan Unattached 23.98
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Allen, Andre OU Stealth Track Club 23.46
2 Whitaker, CJ SR-4 Ottawa 24.55
3 Allen, Curtis FR-1 Highland CC 25.60
4 Franklin, Jahkoby OU Stealth Track Club 26.31
Mens 400 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Randall, Tyler SR-4 Baker 49.91
2 Stephens, Shaquoy SR BVI 50.62
3 Woods, Garrison SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.97
4 Powell, Xavian FR-1 Highland CC 51.02
5 Acton, Seth SR-4 Baker 51.04
6 Allen, Curtis FR-1 Highland CC 53.05
7 Atkins, Zach FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 54.85
8 Reutter, Dallas OU Stealth Track Club 55.73
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Adams, Meshach SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.65
2 Heath, Laurel SO-2 Johnson County CC 1:56.36
3 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 2:02.36
4 Tyll, Michael JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:03.15
5 Taviere, Yannick SO-2 Highland CC 2:03.37
6 Sturrup, Adolphous FR-1 Highland CC 2:07.66
7 Brittain, Jeremy JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:09.25
8 Bostick, Joshua JR Unattached 2:09.58
9 Griese, Danny FR-1 Baker 2:16.44
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Flores, Greg FR-1 Baker 2:06.66
2 Stigler, Mariq SO-2 Baker 2:07.17
3 Pillow, Andrew OU Stealth Track Club 2:08.40
4 Jernberg, William FR-1 Highland CC 2:11.20
5 Rice, Jacob Unattached 2:12.16
6 Ramirez, Joshua JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:14.57
7 Spears, Jeremy SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:16.74
8 Lomahaitewa , Jade FR-1 Haskell Indian 2:19.92
Mens 1500 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Holcomb, Robby KC Smoke 4:17.13
2 Flores, Greg FR-1 Baker 4:17.68
3 Emanuels, Andrew SR-4 Baker 4:25.66
4 Ramirez, Joshua JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:31.49
5 Dare, Andrew SR-4 Baker 4:32.82
6 Smith, Evan OU Stealth Track Club 4:35.61
7 Stallard, Cole SO-2 Baker 4:43.78
8 Thomas, Nicholas SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:49.11
Mens 1500 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Rice, Jacob Unattached 4:30.50
2 Spears, Jeremy SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:32.29
3 Haskett, Kimble FR-1 Highland CC 4:35.85
4 Beaver, Jackson FR-1 Highland CC 4:43.69
5 Messick, Isaiah FR-1 Ottawa 4:47.29
6 Hinton, Tristan FR-1 Highland CC 4:49.81
7 Lomahaitewa , Jade FR-1 Haskell Indian 4:54.22
8 Rivera, Daniel SO-2 Baker 5:25.30
Mens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Brown, Russell Neverwazz 15:33.68
2 Linder, Joseph JR-3 Baker 16:06.18
3 Dettmer, Micah Old Zealand 16:07.48
4 Brunner, John SO-2 Highland CC 16:15.37
5 Michael, Tegan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:18.65
6 Graham, Christian JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 16:31.70
7 Matuszak, Mike Old Zealand 16:38.42
8 Kronk, Ryan Old Zealand 16:58.02
9 Johnson, Jermie JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 17:02.17
10 Proffitt, David Old Zealand 17:03.54
11 Matteson, Corey SR-4 Baker 17:10.02
12 Hinton, Cole FR-1 Highland CC 17:37.53
13 Sleeper, Derrick SR-4 Haskell Indian 17:56.63
14 Riley, Cameron SO-2 Haskell Indian 18:16.26
15 Jackson, Nathan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:17.52
16 Mahoney, Kyle SR-4 Ottawa 18:28.49
17 Garcia, Joshua FR-1 Haskell Indian 18:38.14
18 Tirado-Garcia, Juan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:59.98
19 Houk, Brandt FR-1 Highland CC 19:04.54
--
Mens 5000 MeterRW
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dusch, Kyle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 38:24.96
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Greenwood, Jacoby FR-1 Johnson County CC 15.94
2 Riddle, Michael JR-3 Baker 16.78
3 Whitaker, CJ SR-4 Ottawa 16.84
4 Chalker, Josh SR-4 Baker 17.32
5 Miller, Ethan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18.04
--
Mens 400H
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Riddle, Michael JR-3 Baker 57.44
2 Franck-Love, Fabien FR-1 Baker 59.53
3 Chalker, Josh SR-4 Baker 1:00.55
4 Miller, Ethan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:03.90
Mens 3000 Meter Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Philipo, Zekarias FR-1 Highland CC 10:34.00
2 Bergthold, Joseph SO-2 Ottawa 10:47.37
3 Adams, Jordan SO-2 Highland CC 10:57.47
4 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Highland CC 11:01.00
5 Hensley, Brandon SO-2 Ottawa 11:11.54
Mens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Ottawa 'A' 43.53
Alexander-Riley, Whitaker, Guy, Wilson-Shirah
2 OU Stealth Track Club 'A' 43.75
Allen, Edwards, Franklin, Palacio
3 St. Mary (Kan.) 'A' 43.80
Atkins, Fortney, Woods, Miller
4 St. Mary (Kan.) 'B' 47.73
Luna, Affognon, Berger, Coker
Mens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Baker 'A' 3:33.42
Franck-Love, Howland, Stallard, Griese
2 St. Mary (Kan.) 'A' 3:38.99
Woods, Tyll, Adams, Johnson
3 OU Stealth Track Club 'A' 3:46.61
Smith, Reutter, Pillow, Edwards
4 St. Mary (Kan.) 'C' 3:58.56
Miller, Fortney, Graham, Jackson
5 St. Mary (Kan.) 'D' 4:02.40
Tirado-Garcia, Ramirez, Lorey, Hayes
6 St. Mary (Kan.) 'B' 4:17.65
Atkins, Brittain, Thomas, Spears
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 6-3.5
2 Lorey, Jared SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 6-2.25
3 Guy, TyQuinton FR-1 Ottawa 6-0.5
4 Hayes, Kyle FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 6-0.5
5 Griese, Danny FR-1 Baker 5-10.5
--
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Pierce, Scott Unattached 13-11.25
2 Howland, Garrett JR-3 Baker 13-11.25
3 De Leon, Ethan JR-3 Baker 11-11.75
4 carney, zach FR-1 Johnson County CC 11-11.75
--
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Buchanan, Jacob SO-2 Johnson County CC 23-2.75
2 Webster, Dorian OU Stealth Track Club 22-8
3 Guy, TyQuinton FR-1 Ottawa 22-5
4 Hill, Jack SO-2 Johnson County CC 22-1.5
5 Warren, Birdsong SR-4 Baker 21-11
6 Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan SR-4 Ottawa 21-0
7 Ahart, Seth SR-4 Baker 20-6.25
8 Johnson, Jermie JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 19-11.75
9 Fortney, Elliott SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 19-8
10 Mong, Logan FR-1 Ottawa 18-8.5
11 Alagha, Yousef SO-2 Johnson County CC 18-7
12 Palacio, Zain OU Stealth Track Club 18-7
13 Franklin, Jahkoby OU Stealth Track Club 18-1.75
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Palacio, Zain OU Stealth Track Club 46-9.5
2 Parker, Avery JR-3 Baker 45-11.75
3 Guy, TyQuinton FR-1 Ottawa 44-1.5
4 Henning, Greg Unattached 43-9.75
5 Hill, Jack SO-2 Johnson County CC 42-1.25
6 Mong, Logan FR-1 Ottawa 40-10.5
7 Buchanan, Jacob SO-2 Johnson County CC 40-7
8 Alexander-Riley, Jsaquan SR-4 Ottawa 38-9.5
9 Miller, Ethan SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 38-4
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Jensen, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 47-9.25
2 Hooks, Tyler SR-4 Ottawa 44-6.75
3 Graves, Trevior SR-4 Ottawa 43-10.75
4 Affognon, William SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 42-5.5
5 Luna, Adrian SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 41-4.5
6 Deghand, Cole SO-2 Johnson County CC 41-3
7 Young, Cole SO-2 Johnson County CC 39-1
8 Patterson, Nick JR-3 Baker 36-11.5
9 Payton, Anthony FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 35-8.75
10 Zeitlow, Andy JR-3 Baker 31-1.25
11 Berger, Don SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 30-4.75
Mens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Peck, Joshua Unattached 157-6
2 Jensen, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 127-2
3 Affognon, William SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 127-1
4 Stuke, Skyler SO-2 Johnson County CC 116-4
5 Deghand, Cole SO-2 Johnson County CC 116-3
6 Patterson, Nick JR-3 Baker 110-2
7 Johnson, Isaac SR-4 Haskell Indian 103-2
8 Young, Cole SO-2 Johnson County CC 100-7
9 Berger, Don SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 94-11
--
Mens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Peoples, Cory JR-3 Baker 166-5
2 Peck, Joshua Unattached 161-1
3 Hooks, Tyler SR-4 Ottawa 143-1
4 Jensen, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 135-4
5 Deghand, Cole SO-2 Johnson County CC 131-2
6 Patterson, Nick JR-3 Baker 131-0
7 Luna, Adrian SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 123-11
8 Stuke, Skyler SO-2 Johnson County CC 119-11
9 Graves, Trevior SR-4 Ottawa 115-5
10 Young, Cole SO-2 Johnson County CC 105-6
11 Payton, Anthony FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 100-11
12 Zeitlow, Andy JR-3 Baker 92-7
Mens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Kurtz, Austin SO Unattached 171-4
2 Zeitlow, Andy JR-3 Baker 126-3
3 Bordallo, Enrique SR-4 Ottawa 122-2
4 Johnson, Isaac SR-4 Haskell Indian 106-2